Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Delta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Lambda Class) |
(→Mu Class) |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
''Inducted on March 11, 2009:'' | ''Inducted on March 11, 2009:'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3"> | ||
− | * [[Jerica Singleton]] | + | *230 [[Jerica Singleton]] |
− | * [[Devin Ambron]] | + | *231 [[Devin Ambron]] |
− | * [[Kenitra Betts]] | + | *232 [[Kenitra Betts]] |
− | * Amber Wilson | + | *233 Amber Wilson |
− | * Jennifer Palubin | + | *234 Jennifer Palubin |
− | * Candice Thacker | + | *235 Candice Thacker |
− | * [[Brandis Waiz]] | + | *236 [[Brandis Waiz]] |
− | * Porsche Purkett | + | *237 Porsche Purkett |
− | * [[Jennifer (Alvarez) Walker]] | + | *238 [[Jennifer (Alvarez) Walker]] |
− | * [[Ashley Peters]] | + | *239 [[Ashley Peters]] |
− | * Jasmine Siddiqi | + | *240 Jasmine Siddiqi |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 20 September 2012
The following is a list of Epsilon Delta Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
Charter Class
Inducted on April 28, 2003:
- 001 Jennifer Jean Mathis
- 002 Joshua Zehnder
- 003 Lakesha Hobdy
- 004 Theresa (Gerke) Thrasher
- 005 Shannon Klingman
- 006 Crystal Brady
- 007 MaryBeth Blackwell
- 008 Amber Lee Kiesewetter
- 009 Amy Solomon
- 010 Ashley (Stinnett) Pareja
- 011 Lauren Wooten
- 012 Rachel Bartlett
- 013 Brett Smith
- 014 Meghan Powell
- 015 Elise (Levitt) Suarez
- 016 Joey Suarez
- 017 Jessica Lynn O'Neill
- 018 Jennifer Clarke
- 019 Pooja Parikh
- 020 Jennifer Grace Fleming
- 021 Crystal Tammy Marie Duncan
- 022 Emily Vesey
- 023 Richard Decker
- 024 Jason Kurzynski
- 025 Christopher Neal Aiken
- 026 Wayne Bryant
- 027 Nakia Sturrup
- 028 Sherika (HiSmith) George
- 029 Amber Nicole Brown
- 039 Danielle (Talleri) Land
- 031 Arupa Gopal
- 032 Tara Wasserman
- 033 Kristie Hatala
- 034 Samantha M. Berger
- 035 Lindsay Pelletier
- 036 Marlena Ann Castano
- 037 Jason Harmon
- 038 Stephanie Karon Anspaugh
- 039 Laura (Thomas) Rozansky
- 040 Mary Angeline Russ
- 041 Theresa Iwaskewycz
- 042 Ashley Nichols
- 043 Emily (Waltrip) Moore
- 044 Jeffrey Dean Karns
- 045 Christina (Bratager) Franklin
- 046 Jennifer Lacey Engleharat
- 047 Tammi Wilson
- 048 Ashlie Nalls
- 049 Erica Skillman
- 050 Jillian Greene
- 051 Chanel LaRoda
- 052 Farha Parker
- 053 Christine Evon Hunter
- 054 Alma Tabak
- 055 Heather Sciarretta
- 056 Melanie Scott
- 057 Joe Jenson
- 058 Megan Campbell
- 059 Christopher L. Hagan
- 060 Maxwell A. Garcon
- 061 Nicole Joy Bellfield
- 062 Shiddhi Patel
- 063 Venessa Walker
- 064 Jennifer O'Brian
- 065 Stephanie C. Morge
- 066 Erika Pascinta
- 067 Christine King
- 068 Camila Panama
- 069 Kiala Clarke
- 070 Dalshonta Gaddy
- 071 Mandy Rosales
- 072 Mehdi K. Natanzi
- 073 Ana (Martinez) Haile
- 074 Chris Chambers
- 075 Aireen Ortiz
- 076 Judith Fay
- 077 Marquisha Y. Richardson
- 078 Rachelle Louidor
Alpha Class
Inducted on December 1, 2003:
- 079 Zulaitia Lauodo
- 080 Meghan (Beach) Martin
- 081 Nicole (Bunting) Harper
- 082 Melissa Tracy
- 083 Amanda Beth Fernandes
- 084 Michelle Denise Gerlosky
- 085 Adam Calderoni Verdon
- 086 Jimi Conway
Beta Class
Inducted on March 29, 2004:
- 087 Natalia Orozco
- 088 Victoria Glovitch
- 089 Cynthia (Asencio) Teti
- 090 Tiffany Mynahan
- 091 Shannon Atkinson
- 092 Teena (Franklin) Brown
- 093 Darcy Leilani Enrille
- 094 Jessica Francis
- 095 Jennifer Barber
- 096 Daphne Bayard
- 097 Pamela Denise Bess
- 098 Angela Granere
- 099 Courtney Bishop
- 100 Heather Scharf
- 101 LaTonya Wright
- 102 Aleksey Garmaza
- 103 Oleg Polupan
- 104 Amy (Wehle) Harroun
Gamma Class
Inducted on November 12, 2004:
- 105 Carissa Phuong
- 106 Crystal Arroyo
- 107 Thea Reyes
- 108 Marissa Zwald
- 109 Kristen (Sheahan) Fuqua
- 110 Rachel (Stinnett) Trent
- 111 Casey Moore
- 112 Herion Gjonema
- 113 Yashiqua Billue
- 114 Tiffany Henry
- 115 Aaron Mark
- 116 Michelle Cormier
- 117 Melissa Cintron
- 118 Jessica Vilorio
- 119 Tina Gagliardo
- 120 Allison Casciotti
- 121 Ryan Goldstein
- 122 Deanna (Morris) Bovis
- 123 Shakema Doreus
Delta Class
Inducted on April 7, 2005:
- 124 Stephanie Gross
- 125 Azizah Muhammad
- 126 Whitney Warren
- 127 Brent Alan Walauzak
- 128 Shanna Anlaine
- 129 Amy (Dlugokienski) Singletary
- 130 Soleil Pierre
- 131 Tiffany Erin Patrick
- 132 Sarah Khan
- 133 Seongmin Hong
- 134 Denisse Rivera
- 135 Elise (Wohlfarth) Bankowski
- 136 Kristen Arpino
- 137 Kathryn Elizabeth Dunn
- 138 Jessica (Maloney) Drake
- 139 Jaydian Miller
- 140 Keith Portillo
- 141 Taylor Harroun
- 142 Jeff Hornick
- 143 Jose R. Pizzaro
- 144 Albert Patrick Lara
Epsilon Class
Inducted on November 17, 2005:
- 145 Sarah-Vaughn Dottin
- 146 Olutola Ajanako
- 147 Jonathan Rosa
- 148 Kristin Rose
- 149 Saira Gardezi
- 150 Catherine Blessington
- 151 Richard Trevisani
- 152 Cathryn Hancock
Zeta Class
Inducted on April 6, 2006:
- 153 Wedlin Sainval
- 154 Christine Hernandez
- 155 Rachel Plate
- 156 LaToya Thomas
Eta Class
Inducted on Novemeber 8, 2006:
- 157 Austen Fitzpatrick
- 158 Victor Ventor
- 159 Tara Layton
- 160 Tracy Reddon
- 161 Jamie (Clasen) Paris
- 162 Shelby Oliver
- 163 Aprili Williams
- 164 Sharonda Bennett
- 165 Sara (Bauer) Fitzpatrick
- 166 Stephanie Miloslavic
- 167 Krystal Herbert
- 168 Ashley Bartalot
- 169 Johnny Diamantas
- 170 Shana Williams
- 171 Tara (Hodgman) Hulford
- 172 Megan Heist
- 173 Brittney Sandidge
- 174 Meredith Diane Mantooth
- 175 Stephanie Rivera
- 176 Betty Thomas
- 177 Aimee (Seidler) Mitrogogos
- 178 Jacqueline James
- 179 Christine Vazquez
Theta Class
Inducted on April 5, 2007:
- 180 Heather Stewart
- 181 Justin Rizer
- 182 Alexis (Androsko) Goble
- 183 Rosa McDonald
- 184 Staci (Blum) Perkins
Iota Class
Inducted on Novemeber 8, 2007:
- 185 Waleed Ahmed
- 186 Kevin Brace
- 187 Mauricio Rojas
- 188 Kavish Patel
- 189 Shadab Farooq
- 190 Karen Omer
- 191 Allisun Gronda
- 192 Kim Pham
- 193 Lisa Schneider
- 194 Nykenya McBayne
- 195 Ja'Nay Armstrong
- 196 Whitney Dubuisson
- 197 Gynnekia Booth
- 198 Jessica Burgess
- 199 Riny Thomas
- 200 Brittney Benson
- 201 Randetta Archer
- 202 Samantha Meister
- 203 Megan Carreras
- 204 Erin Swartz
- 205 Jessica Newport
- 206 Julie (Manuel) Bolton
- 207 Stephen Milis
Kappa Class
Inducted on April 16, 2008:
- 208 Christina Danielle Goldsby
- 209 Kayla (Escobio) Salvaggio
- 210 Kathleen Carter
- 211 Katie Hasson
- 212 Suzanne Greenleaf
- 213 Courtney Kurtyka
- 214 Jessica (Daily) Foecking
- 215 Alysia Cruz
- 216 Matthew Turner
Lambda Class
Inducted on November 19, 2008:
- 217 Khoury Vendura
- 218 Mohamad Khawaja
- 219 Sarah Thomas
- 220 Bryttani Sylvain
- 221 Mia Tignor
- 222 Tiffany Todman
- 223 Christina Peek
- 224 Jenny Greene
- 225 Shelby Hagemann
- 226 Natasha Doreus
- 227 Stephanie Leombruno
- 228 Tristan Casanas
- 229 Genesis Vieyra
Mu Class
Inducted on March 11, 2009:
- 230 Jerica Singleton
- 231 Devin Ambron
- 232 Kenitra Betts
- 233 Amber Wilson
- 234 Jennifer Palubin
- 235 Candice Thacker
- 236 Brandis Waiz
- 237 Porsche Purkett
- 238 Jennifer (Alvarez) Walker
- 239 Ashley Peters
- 240 Jasmine Siddiqi
Nu Class
Inducted on November 19, 2009:
Xi Class
Inducted on April 15, 2010:
- Lauren Burke
- Vincent Ramirez
- Michelle Harper
- Joshua Ali
- Allison George
- Pooja Desai
- Paige Spencer
- Michelle Palladino
- Andy LaFontant
- Torie Doll
- Stephanie Gonzalez
- Courtney Hays
- Ivan Shindev
- Caitlin Howell
- Melissa Pocius
- Jessica Procko
- Joshua Lieberman
- Lauren Rochefort
Omicron Class
Inducted on November 18, 2010:
- Amit Patel
- Andy Fossum
- Dena Kittelson
- Porsha Lark
- Jesenia Tirado
- Brendan McGreevy
- Melanie Martuch
- Pamela Fernandez
- Marie Baldwin
- Megan Shebosky
- Renee Campbell
- Amy Haynes
- Alexandra Velasco
- Meghan Mangrum
- Stephanie King
- Kristen Havener
- Omari Baines
- Andre Freeman
- Suzannah Turnage
- Rosangelis Negron
Pi Class
Inducted on April 14, 2011:
- 284 Mike Fischer
- 285 Chelsea Aasnes
- 286 Abby Rogers
- 287 Gopal Amin
- 288 Katie Fleck
- 289 Jennifer Le
Rho Class
Inducted on November 17, 2011:
- 290 Jasmine Roberts
- 291 Kimberly Campbell
- 292 Emilia Gyork
- 293 Valerie Rojas
- 294 Morgan Simpson
- 295 Fahmid Rahim
- 296 Jamie Lewis
- 297 Luis Morraz
- 298 Andrea Greene
- 299 Brian Paredes
- 300 Ariana Neddermann
- 301 Audra Banaszak
- 302 Andrea Neddermann
- 303 Jurgens van Zyl
- 304 Fernando Molinares
- 305 Taryn Rudolph
- 306 Pamela Stanfield
- 307 Sarah Chung
- 308 Cameron Durlacher
Sigma Class
Inducted on April 19, 2012:
- 309 Mallorie Hardesty
- 310 Yesenia Vega
- 311 Taylie Shaw
- 312 Jessica Leon
- 313 Cristina Vasquez
- 314 Crystal Marshall
- 315 Whynter Morgan
- 316 Melissa Swertfeger
- 317 Kiana Coffey
- 318 Jessica Moore
- 319 Nate Minigh
- 320 James Michaud
- 321 Maire Okoniewski
- 322 Stephanie Hawks
- 323 Darwin Frederic
- 324 Chris Andrews
- 325 Robel Seifu