Difference between revisions of "Benton Family Line"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Ciapponij12 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | | colspan=2 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | | colspan=2 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
− | | colspan= | + | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|[[Andrew Phillips]] ([[Tau Chapter's 3rd Virtual Roll Book#2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda-Mu|ΓΛ]]) |
− | | colspan= | + | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"|[[Andrew Wipperman]] ([[Tau Chapter's 3rd Virtual Roll Book#2015-2016 Academic Year: Gamma Lambda-Mu|ΓΛ]]) |
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
+ | | colspan=1 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| colspan=1 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | | colspan=1 align=center style="background:lightgray;border:1px solid gray;"| | ||
| colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"| | | colspan=1 align=center style="border:1px solid gray;"| |
Revision as of 10:30, 4 February 2016
The following is the Benton fraternal lineage at Tau Chapter. For a complete list of family trees, see Tau Chapter Family Trees.
Benton Family Line | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tammy Benton (ΑΛ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David Batts (ΑΜ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Marcinowski (ΑΞ) | Tracy (Kell) Derring (ΑΝ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gregory Parks (ΑΟ) | Michelle (Stone) Howell (ΑΡ) | Sean Moser (ΑΟ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Wood (ΑΡ) | Jeremy Cohen (ΑΠ) | Chris Rabenda (ΑΥ) | Cara Sumners (ΑΣ) | Tony Davenport (ΑΡ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jennifer (Gardner) Coleman (ΑΦ), TI | Robin (Speaks) Lowe (ΑΡ) | Beth Egbert (ΑΧ) | Nicole Clark (ΑΥ), R/E | Jason Deans (ΑΦ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maggie Agsten (ΑΨ) | Mary Ann Helms (ΒΑ) | Nicole Gray (ΑΥ) | Tracy Jones (ΑΨ) | Brad Hudson (ΑΩ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samantha (Herbert) Dockery (ΑΩ) | Nino Giaimo (ΒΕ), TI | Moo Sultan (ΒΓ) | Dan Cheney (ΑΩ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nikia (Jones) Artis (ΒΒ) | Billy Gard (ΒΗ) | Wendy Braddy (ΒΔ) | Jonathan Whitley (ΒΗ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sherita (Barnard) Blue (ΒΓ), R/E | Kelly (Blackmon) Moran (ΒΖ) | Jonathan Armada (ΒΘ) | Melissa (Whaley) Herring (ΒΕ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Summer Brooke Smith (ΒΗ) | Nick Castillo (ΒΚ) | Ed Nye (ΒΙ) | Jessica Nelms (ΒΗ) | Rebecca Moore (ΒΙ), R/E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlene Mosley (ΒΙ) | Erin (Seidita) Buddie (ΒΚ), R/E | Regina (Wyman) Strand (ΒΘ) | Brandon Causey (ΒΙ) | Elwyn Thompson III (ΒΜ) | Nick Nagle (ΒΜ), R/E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Courtney Tibbetts (ΒΙ) | Candace (Honeycutt) Causey (ΒΚ) | Alex Lawrence (ΒΝ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole Frambach (ΒΚ) | Lisa (Hourmouzis) Cox (ΒΛ) | Tiffany (Bowers) Stark (ΒΛ) | Renee (DeSha) Stokes (ΒΞ) | D.J. Zagiba (ΒΞ) | Christoper Harris (ΒΟ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Rotunda (ΒΟ) | Anthony Sawyer (ΒΡ) | Bradley Hollers (ΒΣ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnny Stone (ΒΣ), R/E | Joe McLaughlin (ΒΥ) | Taryn Burns (ΒΤ) | Christopher A. Crout (ΒΧ) | Nathan Everett (ΒΨ) | Devin Sellers (ΓΒ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Castle (ΒΥ) | Morgan (Harman) Sanders (ΒΧ) | Daniel Whitacre (ΓΒ) | Michael Rogers (ΒΩ) | Cameron Smith (ΒΩ) | Spencer Terrell (ΓΕ), R/E | Anthony Jones (ΓΑ), R/E | Brennon Morton (ΓΔ) | Shelton Stevens (ΓΔ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katherine Nevils (ΓΒ) | Lindsay Beard (ΓΑ) | Dustin Hawley (ΓΓ) | Taylor Lilley (ΓΔ) | Ryan Poudrier (ΓΗ), R/E | Alex Clark (ΓΓ), R/E | Jacob Trundle (ΓΗ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rachel Mehaffey (ΓΖ) | Emily Kittrell (ΓΓ) | Chilando Mulenga (ΓΙ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Cook (ΓΘ) | Andrew Phillips (ΓΛ) | Andrew Wipperman (ΓΛ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madeline Tuttle (ΓΚ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||