Benton Family Line
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Revision as of 10:30, 1 December 2022 by Historian.tau (talk | contribs)
The following is the Benton fraternal lineage at Tau Chapter. For a complete list of family trees, see Tau Chapter Family Trees.
Benton Family Line | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tammy Benton (ΑΛ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David Batts (ΑΜ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Marcinowski (ΑΞ) | Tracy (Kell) Derring (ΑΝ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gregory Parks (ΑΟ) | Michelle (Stone) Howell (ΑΡ) | Sean Moser (ΑΟ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Wood (ΑΡ) | Jeremy Cohen (ΑΠ) | Chris Rabenda (ΑΥ) | Cara Sumners (ΑΣ) | Tony Davenport (ΑΡ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jennifer (Gardner) Coleman (ΑΦ), TI | Robin (Speaks) Lowe (ΑΡ) | Beth Egbert (ΑΧ) | Nicole Clark (ΑΥ), R/E | Jason Deans (ΑΦ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maggie Agsten (ΑΨ) | Mary Ann Helms (ΒΑ) | Nicole Gray (ΑΥ) | Tracy Jones (ΑΨ) | Brad Hudson (ΑΩ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samantha (Herbert) Dockery (ΑΩ) | Nino Giaimo (ΒΕ), TI | Moo Sultan (ΒΓ) | Dan Cheney (ΑΩ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nikia (Jones) Artis (ΒΒ) | Billy Gard (ΒΗ) | Wendy Braddy (ΒΔ) | Jonathan Whitley (ΒΗ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sherita (Barnard) Blue (ΒΓ), R/E | Kelly (Blackmon) Moran (ΒΖ) | Jonathan Armada (ΒΘ) | Melissa (Whaley) Herring (ΒΕ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Summer Brooke Smith (ΒΗ) | Nick Castillo (ΒΚ) | Ed Nye (ΒΙ) | Jessica Nelms (ΒΗ) | Rebecca Moore (ΒΙ), R/E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlene Mosley (ΒΙ) | Erin (Seidita) Buddie (ΒΚ), R/E | Regina (Wyman) Strand (ΒΘ) | Brandon Causey (ΒΙ) | Elwyn Thompson III (ΒΜ) | Nick Nagle (ΒΜ), R/E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Courtney Tibbetts (ΒΙ) | Candace (Honeycutt) Causey (ΒΚ) | Alex Lawrence (ΒΝ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole Frambach (ΒΚ) | Lisa (Hourmouzis) Cox (ΒΛ) | Tiffany (Bowers) Stark (ΒΛ) | Renee (DeSha) Stokes (ΒΞ) | D.J. Zagiba (ΒΞ) | Christoper Harris (ΒΟ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Rotunda (ΒΟ) | Anthony Sawyer (ΒΡ) | Bradley Hollers (ΒΣ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnny Stone (ΒΣ), R/E | Joe McLaughlin (ΒΥ) | Taryn Burns (ΒΤ) | Christopher A. Crout (ΒΧ) | Nathan Everett (ΒΨ) | Devin Sellers (ΓΒ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Castle (ΒΥ) | Morgan (Harman) Sanders (ΒΧ) | Daniel Whitacre (ΓΒ), TO | Michael Rogers (ΒΩ) | Cameron Smith (ΒΩ) | Spencer Terrell (ΓΕ), R/E | Anthony Jones (ΓΑ), R/E | Brennon Morton (ΓΔ) | Shelton Stevens (ΓΔ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katherine Nevils (ΓΒ) | Lindsay Beard (ΓΑ) | Dustin Hawley (ΓΓ) | Taylor Lilley (ΓΔ) | Ryan Poudrier (ΓΗ), R/E | Alex Clark (ΓΓ), R/E | Jacob Trundle (ΓΗ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rachel Mehaffey (ΓΖ) | Emily Kittrell (ΓΓ) | Chilando Mulenga (ΓΙ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Cook (ΓΘ) | Andrew Phillips (ΓΛ) | Andrew Wipperman (ΓΛ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madeline Tuttle (ΓΚ) | Shannon Phillips (ΓΜ) | Karefa Dabo (ΓΝ), R/E | Johnathan Mayou (ΓΝ) | Octavius Johnson (ΓΞ) | Jason Port (ΓΝ) | Kathryn Wallace (ΓΞ) | Michael Capalbo (ΓΞ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren Hensley (ΓΞ) | Hannah Donahue (ΓΡ) | Austin Peterik (ΓΠ) | James Proctor (ΓΠ) | Morgan Wallace (ΓΟ) | Jordan Edwards (ΓΠ) | Elizabeth Kenney (ΓΠ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jamie Weins (ΓΠ) | Christopher Fisne (ΓΠ) | Kyle Whidbee (ΓΤ) | Samantha Mills (ΓΣ) | Raleigh Anderson (ΓΡ) | Jonas Cole (ΓΣ) | Emily Edwards (ΓΤ) | Maggie Zheng (ΓΥ) | Claudia Camlin (ΓΣ) | Clarissa Espinal (ΓΥ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trisha Bell (ΓΣ) | Nitika Jane (ΓΥ) | Ali Razai (ΓΤ) | Phillip Lewis (ΓΥ) | Halle Martin (ΓΦ) | Alyssa Burris (ΓΧ) | Deja Demeritt (ΓΧ) | Fabiola Cabanas (ΓΥ) | Sarah Pruchnik (ΓΦ) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julie Kelley (ΓΥ) | Sarah Ragsdale (ΓΧ) | Trip Brooks (ΓΨ) | Lizzie Phipps (ΓΨ) | Cameron Grey (ΓΩ) | Melody Smith (ΓΩ) | Thomas Lee (ΓΩ) | Awesome Akinbanjo (ΓΩ) | Lisa Mejia (ΓΧ) | Daniel Franklin (ΓΩ) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor Anne Walters (ΓΩ) | Stephanie Lizardo (ΔΑ) | Gabby Estrellado (ΓΩ) |