Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Alpha Class) |
(→Beta Class) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
''Induction Date: November 14, 2006'' | ''Induction Date: November 14, 2006'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * Emily Denlinger # | + | * 16 Emily Denlinger # |
− | * | + | * 17 [[Jacqueline Shaver]] ! |
− | + | * 18 [[Eileen "Alesia" Olsen]] ! | |
− | + | * 19 Sara Fox # | |
− | * [[Eileen "Alesia" Olsen]] ! | + | * 20 Kenneth Fomundam # |
− | * | + | * 21 [[Martina Grider]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 22 Saundra Roberts # |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 24 July 2013
The following is a list of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
# - Signifies no longer a Brother ! - Signifies Alumni Status
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 1 Brian Thompson (honorary)
- 2 Lindsey Roque !
- 3 Maurya Delgado !
- 4 Sara Courtney !
- 5 Samantha Engstrom !
- 6 Pamela Pike #
- 7 Courtney Carver #
- 8 Heather Steele #
- 9 Angela Huddleston !
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 10 Amber Carter (Bryant) !
- 11 Christine O'Neil !
- 12 Erin Strickland !
- 13 Samantha Grider #
- 14 Lauren McCormick !
- 15 Jennifer Hayes #
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2006
- 16 Emily Denlinger #
- 17 Jacqueline Shaver !
- 18 Eileen "Alesia" Olsen !
- 19 Sara Fox #
- 20 Kenneth Fomundam #
- 21 Martina Grider !
- 22 Saundra Roberts #
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 24, 2007
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2007
- Tiffany Cromer
- Andrew Cummings #
- Alyssa Elder #
- Alisa Friedly !
- Jessica "Jesse" Hoskins #
- Katherine "Katie" Mace #
- Charles "Regi" Reed #
- Tonya Reed #
- Miranda Westbrook !
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 6, 2008
- Laura Butler #
- Keri Jo Davis #
- Nathan Andrew Jones #
- Brianna Mauk !
- Amber Murphy !
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2008
- Deanna Davey !
- Kati Garrison
- Amanda House !
- Meghan Short #
- Katherine "Kate" Steinman #
- Heather Terrell !
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2008
- Steven Crown !
- Corey Fannin #
- Casey Ogden #
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2009
Iota Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2010
- Aaron Courtney #
- Kori Lawley !
- Leo Comerlato #
- Sharon Ramsey
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2010
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2011
Mu Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2011
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2012
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2012
Omicron Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2013