Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Eta Class) |
(→Theta Class) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
''Induction Date: November 30, 2009'' | ''Induction Date: November 30, 2009'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[ | + | * 47 [[Sam Johnson II]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 48 [[Maryssa Slattery]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 49 [[Teia Brandenburg]] ! |
− | * [[Rachel Hepburn]] ! | + | * 50 [[Rachel Hepburn]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 51[[Brittany Frey]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 52 [[Chasity Henderson]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 24 July 2013
The following is a list of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
# - Signifies no longer a Brother ! - Signifies Alumni Status
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 1 Brian Thompson (honorary)
- 2 Lindsey Roque !
- 3 Maurya Delgado !
- 4 Sara Courtney !
- 5 Samantha Engstrom !
- 6 Pamela Pike #
- 7 Courtney Carver #
- 8 Heather Steele #
- 9 Angela Huddleston !
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 10 Amber Carter (Bryant) !
- 11 Christine O'Neil !
- 12 Erin Strickland !
- 13 Samantha Grider #
- 14 Lauren McCormick !
- 15 Jennifer Hayes #
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2006
- 16 Emily Denlinger #
- 17 Jacqueline Shaver !
- 18 Eileen "Alesia" Olsen !
- 19 Sara Fox #
- 20 Kenneth Fomundam #
- 21 Martina Grider !
- 22 Saundra Roberts #
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 24, 2007
- 23 Leslie Allgeier !
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2007
- 24 Andrew Cummings #
- 25 Tonya Reed #
- 26 Charles "Regi" Reed #
- 27 Alisa Friedly !
- 28 Alyssa Elder #
- 29 Katherine "Katie" Mace #
- 30 Tiffany Cromer !
- 31 Jessica "Jesse" Hoskins #
- 32 Miranda Westbrook !
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 6, 2008
- 33 Laura Butler #
- 34 Keri Jo Davis #
- 35 Nathan Andrew Jones #
- 36 Brianna Mauk !
- 37 Amber Murphy !
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2008
- 38 Kati Garrison !
- 39 Amanda House !
- 40 Katherine "Kate" Steinman #
- 41 Deanna Davey !
- 42 Heather Terrell !
- 43 Meghan Short #
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2008
- 44 Steven Crown !
- 45 Corey Fannin #
- 46 Casey Ogden #
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2009
- 47 Sam Johnson II !
- 48 Maryssa Slattery !
- 49 Teia Brandenburg !
- 50 Rachel Hepburn !
- 51Brittany Frey !
- 52 Chasity Henderson
Iota Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2010
- Aaron Courtney #
- Kori Lawley !
- Leo Comerlato #
- Sharon Ramsey
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2010
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2011
Mu Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2011
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2012
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2012
Omicron Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2013