Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Omicron Class) |
(→Charter Class) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
''Induction Date: April 25, 2006'' | ''Induction Date: April 25, 2006'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * 1 [[Brian Thompson]] (honorary) |
− | * [[ | + | * 2 [[Lindsey Roque]] ! |
− | * [[Maurya Delgado]] ! | + | * 3 [[Maurya Delgado]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 4 [[Sara Courtney]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 5 [[Samantha Engstrom]] ! |
− | * Pamela Pike # | + | * 6 Pamela Pike # |
− | * [[ | + | * 7 Courtney Carver # |
− | + | * 8 Heather Steele # | |
+ | * 9 [[Angela Huddleston]] ! | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:13, 24 July 2013
The following is a list of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
# - Signifies no longer a Brother ! - Signifies Alumni Status
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 1 Brian Thompson (honorary)
- 2 Lindsey Roque !
- 3 Maurya Delgado !
- 4 Sara Courtney !
- 5 Samantha Engstrom !
- 6 Pamela Pike #
- 7 Courtney Carver #
- 8 Heather Steele #
- 9 Angela Huddleston !
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- Amber Carter (Bryant) !
- Samantha Grider #
- Jennifer Hayes #
- Lauren McCormick !
- Christine O'Neil !
- Erin Strickland !
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2006
- Emily Denlinger #
- Kenneth Fomundam #
- Sara Fox #
- Martina Grider !
- Eileen "Alesia" Olsen !
- Saundra Roberts #
- Jacqueline Shaver !
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 24, 2007
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2007
- Tiffany Cromer
- Andrew Cummings #
- Alyssa Elder #
- Alisa Friedly !
- Jessica "Jesse" Hoskins #
- Katherine "Katie" Mace #
- Charles "Regi" Reed #
- Tonya Reed #
- Miranda Westbrook !
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 6, 2008
- Laura Butler #
- Keri Jo Davis #
- Nathan Andrew Jones #
- Brianna Mauk !
- Amber Murphy !
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2008
- Deanna Davey !
- Kati Garrison
- Amanda House !
- Meghan Short #
- Katherine "Kate" Steinman #
- Heather Terrell !
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2008
- Steven Crown !
- Corey Fannin #
- Casey Ogden #
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2009
Iota Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2010
- Aaron Courtney #
- Kori Lawley !
- Leo Comerlato #
- Sharon Ramsey
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2010
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2011
Mu Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2011
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2012
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2012
Omicron Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2013