Difference between revisions of "List of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Lambda Class) |
(→Mu Class) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
''Induction Date: November 16, 2011'' | ''Induction Date: November 16, 2011'' | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[ | + | * 61 [[Joshua Simpson]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 62 [[Kyle Belcher]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 63 [[AJ Mehltretter]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 64 [[Hanna Mullins]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 65 [[Daryl Traylor]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 66 [[Brittany Boyd]] |
− | * [[ | + | * 67 [[Breanna Jones]] ! |
− | * [[ | + | * 68 [[Kayelin Dechant]] ! |
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 24 July 2013
The following is a list of Epsilon Eta Chapter Initiate Classes.
# - Signifies no longer a Brother ! - Signifies Alumni Status
Contents
Charter Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 1 Brian Thompson (honorary)
- 2 Lindsey Roque !
- 3 Maurya Delgado !
- 4 Sara Courtney !
- 5 Samantha Engstrom !
- 6 Pamela Pike #
- 7 Courtney Carver #
- 8 Heather Steele #
- 9 Angela Huddleston !
Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2006
- 10 Amber Carter (Bryant) !
- 11 Christine O'Neil !
- 12 Erin Strickland !
- 13 Samantha Grider #
- 14 Lauren McCormick !
- 15 Jennifer Hayes #
Beta Class
Induction Date: November 14, 2006
- 16 Emily Denlinger #
- 17 Jacqueline Shaver !
- 18 Eileen "Alesia" Olsen !
- 19 Sara Fox #
- 20 Kenneth Fomundam #
- 21 Martina Grider !
- 22 Saundra Roberts #
Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 24, 2007
- 23 Leslie Allgeier !
Delta Class
Induction Date: November 18, 2007
- 24 Andrew Cummings #
- 25 Tonya Reed #
- 26 Charles "Regi" Reed #
- 27 Alisa Friedly !
- 28 Alyssa Elder #
- 29 Katherine "Katie" Mace #
- 30 Tiffany Cromer !
- 31 Jessica "Jesse" Hoskins #
- 32 Miranda Westbrook !
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: April 6, 2008
- 33 Laura Butler #
- 34 Keri Jo Davis #
- 35 Nathan Andrew Jones #
- 36 Brianna Mauk !
- 37 Amber Murphy !
Zeta Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2008
- 38 Kati Garrison !
- 39 Amanda House !
- 40 Katherine "Kate" Steinman #
- 41 Deanna Davey !
- 42 Heather Terrell !
- 43 Meghan Short #
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2008
- 44 Steven Crown !
- 45 Corey Fannin #
- 46 Casey Ogden #
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 30, 2009
- 47 Sam Johnson II !
- 48 Maryssa Slattery !
- 49 Teia Brandenburg !
- 50 Rachel Hepburn !
- 51Brittany Frey !
- 52 Chasity Henderson
Iota Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2010
- 53 Leo Comerlato #
- 54 Aaron Courtney #
- 55 Kori Lawley !
- 56 Sharon Ramsey
Kappa Class
Induction Date: November 21, 2010
- 57 Natalie Jones #
- 58 Etenia Mullins !
- 59 Becca Spencer #
Lambda Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2011
- 60 Jadyn Kilmon
Mu Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2011
- 61 Joshua Simpson
- 62 Kyle Belcher
- 63 AJ Mehltretter
- 64 Hanna Mullins
- 65 Daryl Traylor !
- 66 Brittany Boyd
- 67 Breanna Jones !
- 68 Kayelin Dechant !
Nu Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2012
Xi Class
Induction Date: November 17, 2012
Omicron Class
Induction Date: March 29, 2013