Difference between revisions of "List of Alpha Sigma Chapter Initiate Classes"
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
* Alex Zullo | * Alex Zullo | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Beta Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: November 2011'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | == Alpha Gamma Class == | ||
+ | ''Induction Date: April 21, 2011'' | ||
+ | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Alpha Sigma Chapter]] | [[Category:Alpha Sigma Chapter]] |
Revision as of 18:20, 26 April 2011
The following is a list of Alpha Sigma Chapter Initiate Classes.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 Alpha Class
- 3 Delta Class
- 4 Epsilon Class
- 5 Zeta Class
- 6 Eta Class
- 7 Theta Class
- 8 Iota Class
- 9 Kappa Class
- 10 Lambda Class
- 11 Mu Class
- 12 Nu Class
- 13 Xi Class
- 14 Omicron Class
- 15 Pi Class
- 16 Rho Class
- 17 Sigma Class
- 18 Tau Class
- 19 Upsilon Class
- 20 Phi Class
- 21 Chi Class
- 22 Psi Class
- 23 Alpha Alpha Class
- 24 Alpha Beta Class
- 25 Alpha Gamma Class
Charter Class
Induction Date:
- unknown
Alpha Class
Induction Date: November 19, 1998
- Bernita Eddings
- Jason Walters
Delta Class
Induction Date: April 8, 2000
- Kennard Brunson, Jr.
- John DeGregory
- Vickie Eddings
- Amanda Jones
- Techelle McCrea
- Karen Morris
Epsilon Class
Induction Date: October 29, 2000
- some names were not included due to ineligible handwriting.
- Donna Thrift
- Lelia Graham
Zeta Class
Induction Date: April 22, 2001
- Ashley Brownley
- Terence Burton
- Lindsey Clark
- Christopher Doval
- Tiffany Henry
- Shannon Kluttz
- Kacey Marrow
- Kelly Moore
- Stefanie Owen
- Jean Stultz
Eta Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2002
- Andrew Broadhead
- Ivory Ferreira
- Jennifer Klarman
- Jennifer Littell
- Emily Sempsey
- Nathan Smith
- Brian Tamburello
- Lindsay Thompson
- Jennifer Ziegler
Theta Class
Induction Date: November 24, 2002
- Christiane Darby
- Kerri Dyke
- Lindsay Harmon
- Tessa Morehouse
- Andreya Risser
- Christian Rubio-Cespedes
- Stephanie Ryan
- LaToya Taylor
- Benjamin Tilts
- Catherine Walden
- Kimberly Weeda
Iota Class
Induction Date: April 27, 2003
- Amy Coverdale
- Ginger Jaross
Kappa Class
Induction Date: September 21, 2003
- Carrie Glassman
Lambda Class
Induction Date: February 29, 2004
- Rose (Benson) Durbin
Mu Class
Induction Date:April 25, 2004 & May 2, 2004
- Esraa Bani
- Lindsey Borgsmiller
- Rachel Dunn
- LeaAnne Eaton
- William Gilbert
- Kathryn Jackson
- Juliana Najera
- Omar Noor
- Mital Patel
- Rebecca Petersen
- Anne Pham
- Kimberly Ryan
- Heather Satterlee
- Raphaella Teschner
- Lorinda Yam
Nu Class
Induction Date:December 12, 2004
- Jessica Cowherd
- Amanda Glover
- Laura Woodson
Xi Class
Induction Date: May 1, 2005
- Natasha Colmore
- Felicia Cooper
- Claudia Ellis
- Latasha Ewell
- Candice McAllister
- Marissa Panzer
- Kristen Ryan
- Celina Williams
Omicron Class
Induction Date: November 20, 2005
- Jonathan Arthur
- Derek Austin
- Lauren Bradshaw
- Leah Cooper
- Christopher Durbin
- France-Lee Griggs
- Renice Harrison
- Donald Harvey
- Katherine Matthews
- LaShanta Smart
- Jenna Stout
- Danielle Womack
Pi Class
Induction Date: Spring 2006
- Rachel Ainaire
- Devron Carter
- Kristen Fox
- Andrew Harris
- Natalia Pierson
- Shannon Sullivan
- Roselyn Pantanakasame
Rho Class
- Tracey Melvin
- Erin Edwards
Sigma Class
Induction Date: April 22, 2007
- Jet Aiken
- Annastasia Alexander
- Allison Aylward
- Mary Beth Bird
- Caitlin Canney
- Jessie Costello
- Lauren Cunningham
- Emily Dugan
- Michelle England
- Molly Farlow
- Mike Graham
- Heather Tuck
- Heather Wright
Tau Class
- Brooke Bernard
- Janelle Conley
- Christian Wright
Upsilon Class
Induction Date: April 20, 2008
- Laura Bacon
- William John Barrow
- Ashley Blanks
- Billy Eggleston
- Alisha Kellam
- Luke Kleinknight
- Kayla Newberg
- Melissa Stewart
- Phillip M. Vaughan
Phi Class
Induction Date: November 16, 2008
- Asiya Al-Hadid
- Noura Allen
- Ameer Alzalzalah
- Brian Arrington
- Janet Bolomope
- Jennifer Chioda
- Therese DeClue
- Allison Hardy
- Leanne Hodge
- Heather Lee
- Michell Pope
- Megan Priddy
- Mohammad Qali
- Stephanie Speidel
- Timmy Thoi
- Tony Timok
- Brittany Walton
- Genova Washington
- Nicole Wellington
Chi Class
Induction Date: April 26, 2008
- Dacia Aguon
- Adrienne Bowers
- Marco Dela Cruz
- Payton Drake
- Heather Elks
- Anisa Garnett
- Kelsey Holloman
- Tracy Kennedy
- Geneva Lutomski
- John Marin
- Janie Molver
- Robert (Robby) Osborne
- Kyle Patterson
- Diana Ruiz
- JK (Jake) Stringer
- Rachel Troch
- Sydney Van Arsdale
- Natalie Vazquez
- Julia Vileisis
- Joel Waxman
- Lucy White
- Leslie Williams
- Kateland Woodcock
- Zack Zemore
Psi Class
Induction Date: November 15, 2009
- Ali Al Qallaf
- Ahmad Alanezi
- Amanda Davis
- Jacquie DeLohyt
- Brennan Downey
- Tesha Ellis
- Josh Flory
- Ben Harvey
- K'yana Hill
- Emily Howard
- Laura Li
- Yvonna Walton
Alpha Alpha Class
Induction Date: April 25, 2010
- Zach Barker
- Kate Bullard
- Eugena Curtis
- Caleb Dodgen
- Emily Dutton
- Virgie Fields
- Olivia Goldstein
- Sage Hawn
- Nic Johnson
- Kalyann Kauv
- Dan Reiner
- Alex Zullo
Alpha Beta Class
Induction Date: November 2011
Alpha Gamma Class
Induction Date: April 21, 2011