Tau Chapter's 1st Virtual Roll Book
The following is an (incomplete) list of Tau Chapter Initiate Classes. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 Charter Class
- 2 1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
- 3 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
- 4 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
- 5 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
- 6 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
- 7 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
- 8 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
- 9 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
- 10 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
- 11 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
- 12 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
- 13 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
- 14 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
- 15 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
- 16 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 17 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 18 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 19 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 20 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 21 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 22 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 23 Pre-1937
Charter Class
1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
Alpha Lambda
Inducted 11/09/1991 |
Alpha Mu
Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1207 | ?? | T 1225 | Lindsay Fernandez |
T 1208 | ?? | T 1226 | Patrick Ellis (Rev) |
T 1209 | ?? | T 1227 | Nicole Boyer |
T 1210 | ?? | T 1228 | Edmond Zuravel |
T 1211 | ?? | T 1229 | Cathy Naberhaus |
T 1212 | ?? | T 1230 | Andrea Sodano |
T 1213 | ?? | T 1231 | Jennifer Upchurch |
T 1214 | ?? | T 1232 | Teresa Garren |
T 1215 | ?? | T 1233 | ?? |
T 1216 | ?? | T 1234 | Paula Anderson |
T 1217 | ?? | T 1235 | Amanda Hines |
T 1218 | ?? | T 1236 | Monica Reavis |
T 1219 | ?? | T 1237 | Laura Wallace |
T 1220 (Rev) | ?? | T 1238 | Donna Botz |
T 1221 | ?? | T 1239 | Ana Villareal |
T 1222 (Rev) | ?? | T 1240 | ?? |
T 1223 | ?? | T 1241 | Kelli Schuffert |
T 1224 | ?? | T 1242 | David Batts |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
Alpha Nu
Inducted 11/21/1992 |
Alpha Xi
Inducted 03/37/1993 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1243 | Margit Sylvester | T 1249 | ?? |
T 1244 | Karen McLamb | T 1250 | Chris Penny |
T 1245 | Tracy Kell | T 1251 | April Martin |
T 1246 | Holly Sefton | T 1252 | Bill Lewis |
T 1247 | Troy Powell | T 1253 | Melissa Christenbury |
T 1248 | ?? | T 1254 | Amanda Saine |
T 1255 | Jessica Keen | ||
T 1256 | Ashley Neal | ||
T 1257 | Michael Horton | ||
T 1258 | Tonya Bell | ||
T 1259 | Kelly Kellis | ||
T 1260 | Jason Blue | ||
T 1261 | ?? (E) | ||
T 1262 | Sloan Kesler | ||
T 1263 | Thomas Marcinowski | ||
T 1264 | Alisen Ganten | ||
T 1265 | Crystal Hildenbrand | ||
T 1266 | Tara Chase | ||
T 1267 | Heather Salter | ||
T 1268 | Michelle Myrick | ||
T 1269 | Gina Roberts | ||
T 1270 | ?? | ||
T 1271 | Jason Jones | ||
T 1272 | Dina Davies | ||
T 1273 | Donald Batts Jr | ||
T 1274 | ??
Honorary Alumnus |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
Alpha Omicron
Inducted 12/01/1993 |
Alpha Pi
Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1275 | Audra Latham | T 1300 | Carol Tucker
Honorary Faculty Member Inducted 02/09/1994 |
T 1276 | Sarah Reynaud | T 1301 | Ellen Johnson |
T 1277 | Jennifer Poppe | T 1302 | Jennifer Winslow |
T 1278 | ?? | T 1303 | Brian Broush |
T 1279 | Christy | T 1304 | Jason Painter |
T 1280 | Kristyn Hartley | T 1305 | ?? |
T 1281 | Heather Phillips (E) | T 1306 | ?? |
T 1282 | Cheri Scroggs | T 1307 | Ryan Perry |
T 1283 | Tracy | T 1308 | Jeremy Cohen |
T 1284 | Sunny Song | T 1309 | Cara Poludniak |
T 1285 | Andrea Winslow | T 1310 | Dennis O'Brien |
T 1286 | Jennifer Hobbs | T 1311 | Paula Hobbs (E) |
T 1287 | ?? | T 1312 | Lynn Phipps (E) |
T 1288 | Jennifer Bullard (E) | T 1313 | Britton Calvert (E) |
T 1289 | Clover Will (E) | T 1314 | Susan Price (E) |
T 1290 | David Hillmam | T 1315 | Jeanne Horack |
T 1291 | Janine Joseen (E) | T 1316 | Charity Adams |
T 1292 | Leslie Boyles | T 1317 | ?? |
T 1293 | Theresa | T 1318 | Holly Morrison |
T 1294 | Heather Wayco | ||
T 1295 | Laura Hines | ||
T 1296 | Rickie Lee | ||
T 1297 | Amy | ||
T 1298 | April Hollard (E) | ||
T 1299 | Gregory Parks |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
Alpha Rho
Inducted 12/03/1994 |
Alpha Sigma
Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1319 | Jennie (E) | T 1341 | Michael Dael |
T 1320 | Jill (E) | T 1342 | ?? |
T 1321 | Kara Abbott | T 1343 | Elizabeth Phillips |
T 1322 | Carolyn (E) | T 1344 | Ann Cara Summers |
T 1323 | Cindy Riedel | T 1345 | ?? |
T 1324 | Robin Speaks | T 1346 | Jeffrey McGrath |
T 1325 | Stacey Shaw | ||
T 1326 | Janet Hobbs | ||
T 1327 | Maria Rocas | ||
T 1328 | Karyn Alvestad | ||
T 1329 | ?? | ||
T 1330 | Jennifer Workman (E) | ||
T 1331 | Susan Dickey | ||
T 1332 | C. Michelle Stone | ||
T 1333 | Tony Davenport | ||
T 1334 | Jill Hargett | ||
T 1335 | Chandra Waddell | ||
T 1336 | Donna Yeaw | ||
T 1337 | Heather Clem | ||
T 1338 | ?? | ||
T 1339 | Jonathan Wood | ||
T 1340 | Timothy Pollard |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
Alpha Tau
Inducted 12/02/1995 |
Alpha Upsilon
Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1347 | Danielle | T 1353 | April Hollaman |
T 1348 | Cathleen King | T 1354 | Nicole Clark (E) |
T 1349 | Rebecca | T 1355 | Tim Richards |
T 1350 | Michael | T 1356 | West Taylor |
T 1351 | Steven Moore | T 1557 | Christine Rabenda |
T 1352 | ?? | T 1358 | Heather Brooks |
T 1359 | Stacey VanBremen | ||
T 1360 | Nicole Gray | ||
T 1361 | Sonya Johnson | ||
T 1362 | Patti Dean | ||
T 1363 | ?? | ||
T 1364 | ?? | ||
T 1365 | Kellie Sedgly | ||
T 1366 | Erin Pender | ||
T 1367 | David Deike | ||
T 1368 | Travis Lowe |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
Alpha Phi
Inducted 12/07/1996 |
Alpha Chi
Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1369 | Tracy Lowry | T 1378 | David Beaver |
T 1370 | Brandy Harper | T 1379 | Laura Glossip |
T 1371 | Kimberly Wagener | T 1380 | Elizabeth Lancaster |
T 1372 | Tina Lewis | T 1381 | Sheila Taylor (E) |
T 1373 | Tara Pope (E) | T 1382 | Bobbi Snead |
T 1374 | Jason Deans | T 1383 | Laura Simpson |
T 1375 | ?? | T 1384 | Charlene Bught |
T 1376 | Christy Gabbert | T 1385 | Jean Latham |
T 1377 | Jennifer Gardner (T) | T 1386 | Olivia |
T 1387 | Julie Brandenburg | ||
T 1388 | Mary Egbert | ||
T 1389 | Joseph Warling | ||
T 1390 | Rebecca Moore | ||
T 1391 | Joseph Horst
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/23/1997 |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
Alpha Psi
Inducted 12/06/1997 |
Alpha Omega
Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1392 | Tracy Jones | T 1407 | Jennifer Coffey |
T 1393 | Laura King | T 1408 | Melissa Warren (E) |
T 1394 | Elizabeth Lamothe | T 1409 | Chrissy Grunewald |
T 1395 | Jennifer Bennett | T 1410 | Angela Leak |
T 1396 | Maggie Agsten | T 1411 | Brianne Purnell |
T 1397 | Tammy Sutton | T 1412 | Katrina Odynski |
T 1398 | Ginny McClure | T 1413 | Samantha Herbert |
T 1399 | Heather Lee | T 1414 | Jeffrey Scott Allen |
T 1400 | Allison Allen | T 1415 | Bradley Hudson |
T 1401 | Jessica Bearden | T 1416 | Corey Causey |
T 1402 | Angela Crumpler | T 1417 | Shaun Johnson |
T 1403 | Kristi Forbes | T 1418 | Jon Evans |
T 1404 | Jennifer Cinelli | T 1419 | Daniel Cheney |
T 1405 | Brandi Pollard | ||
T 1406 | Chad Fishburne |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
Beta Alpha
Inducted 12/05/1998 |
Beta Beta
Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1420 | Jacqueline Brady | T 1440 | Ellen Walker |
T 1421 | Tracee Thigpen | T 1441 | Jason Boeylen |
T 1422 | Dana Autrey | T 1472 | Susie Beamon |
T 1423 | Amber Stallings | T 1443 | Charlie Sigmon (E) |
T 1424 | Kelly Grace | T 1444 | Jennie Bajnai |
T 1425 | Nicole Johnson (E) | T 1445 | Laura Duncan |
T 1426 | James Fuller (E) | T 1446 | Melody Pugh |
T 1427 | Jennifer Medlin | T 1447 | Nikia Jones |
T 1428 | Angela Mitchell | T 1448 | Robert Bowling |
T 1429 | Charlene Hagen | T 1449 | Michelle Zard (E) |
T 1430 | Kimberly Bouldin | T 1450 | Rucha Bhatt (E) |
T 1431 | Emily Shields | T 1451 | Jessica Rowe |
T 1432 | Shawna Borsz | ||
T 1433 | Wendy Johnson | ||
T 1434 | Natalie Poindexter | ||
T 1435 | Kristina Gibson | ||
T 1436 | Cheryl Baker | ||
T 1437 | Mary Ann Helms | ||
T 1438 | Krista Wilhelm | ||
T 1439 | Katherine Hanna |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
Beta Gamma
Inducted 12/04/1999 |
Beta Delta
Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1452 | Ben Brown
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
T 1470 | Kristy Partin |
T 1453 | Candida Fernandez
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
T 1471 | Melinda Taylor |
T 1454 | Erica Yount | T 1472 | Wendy Braddy |
T 1455 | ?? (E) | T 1473 | Darwin Chavez |
T 1456 | Susanne Milenkevich | ||
T 1457 | Virginia Johnson | ||
T 1458 | Todd Viverette | ||
T 1459 | Mima Gonzalez | ||
T 1460 | Amy Leggett | ||
T 1461 | Mindy Meiggs | ||
T 1462 | Carrie Abels | ||
T 1463 | Justin Jones | ||
T 1464 | Brandon Stilley | ||
T 1465 | Lara Hermance | ||
T 1466 | Chris Bullock | ||
T 1467 | Tsvetelina Boyd | ||
T 1468 | Sean Hatfield | ||
T 1469 | Moo Sultan |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
Beta Epsilon
Inducted 12/02/2000 |
Beta Zeta
Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1474 | Tronda Ward | T 1482 | Kelly Blackmon |
T 1475 | Melissa Whaley | T 1483 | Monica Israel |
T 1476 | Jennifer James | T 1484 | Kristin Koen |
T 1477 | Nino Giaimo | T 1485 | Stacy Tyner |
T 1478 | Megan Dunbar | ||
T 1479 | Heather Anderson | ||
T 1480 | Tiffany Hill | ||
T 1481 | Gary Shickora |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
Beta Theta
Inducted 11/17/2001 |
Beta Eta
Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1486 | Victoria Hatch | T 1508 | Melissa Crabtree |
T 1487 | Ashleigh Miller | T 1509 | Regina Wyman |
T 1488 | Tracy Parker | T 1510 | Kelly Sanders |
T 1489 | Katherine Hogan | T 1511 | Magnolia Moss |
T 1490 | Hillary Collver | T 1512 | Erin O'Brien |
T 1491 | Jennifer Vaughan | T 1513 | Brittany Bodart |
T 1492 | Shonda Drake | T 1514 | Alissa Tarr |
T 1493 | Jennifer Myers | T 1515 | Stephanie Renfrow |
T 1494 | Monica Umphlett | T 1516 | Jonathan Armada |
T 1495 | Ashley Davis | T 1517 | Jomondre Frink |
T 1496 | Allison Croft | T 1518 | Donita Ford |
T 1497 | Leah Brooker | ||
T 1498 | Jamie Groppuso | ||
T 1499 | Jessica Nelms | ||
T 1500 | Catey Byrd | ||
T 1501 | Summer Brooke Smith | ||
T 1502 | Christie Batts | ||
T 1503 | April Davis | ||
T 1504 | Deone McDowell | ||
T 1505 | Cory Sessoms | ||
T 1506 | Billy Gard | ||
T 1507 | Jonathan Whitley |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
Beta Iota
Inducted 11/23/2002 |
Beta Kappa
Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1519 | Hettie Peele | T 1543 | Coley Connor |
T 1520 | Courtney Tibbetts | T 1544 | Candace Honeycutt |
T 1521 | Ed Nye | T 1545 | Amanda Warf |
T 1522 | Melissa Owen | T 1546 | Erin Seidita (R) |
T 1523 | Taylor Phelps | T 1547 | Jill McKenzie |
T 1524 | George Moore | T 1548 | Nicole Frambach |
T 1525 | Andole Charlene Mosley | T 1549 | Amanda Springer |
T 1526 | Cheryl Harris | T 1550 | James Butner |
T 1527 | Kristen Ray | T 1551 | Nick Castillo |
T 1528 | Randi Cobb | T 1552 | Tashaunda Underque |
T 1529 | Elizabeth Strickland | ||
T 1530 | Angela Whitt | ||
T 1531 | Angel Warren | ||
T 1532 | Melissa Qualk | ||
T 1533 | Ati Hanah Coughlin | ||
T 1534 | Megan Davis | ||
T 1535 | Sarah Harrelson | ||
T 1536 | Regina Myers | ||
T 1537 | Cara Friez | ||
T 1538 | David Ha | ||
T 1539 | Karen Baker | ||
T 1540 | Serena Warren | ||
T 1541 | Rebecca Moore (E) | ||
T 1542 | Brandon Causey |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
Beta Lambda
Inducted 12/07/2003 |
Beta Mu
Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1553 | Karen Hester | T 1563 | Trevor Terry (E) |
T 1554 | Lynda Bridges | T 1564 | Amber Jones |
T 1555 | Danielle Brawner | T 1565 | Matt Stokes |
T 1556 | Loren Trull | T 1566 | Nick Nagle (E) |
T 1557 | Mark Demerjian | T 1567 | Dona Oglesby |
T 1558 | Lisa Hourmouzis | T 1568 | Lonny Langston |
T 1559 | Karen Harris | T 1569 | Elywn Thompson |
T 1560 | Demetrice Singleton | T 1570 | Shadayna Taylor |
T 1561 | Tiffany Bowers | T 1571 | Emily Watkins |
T 1562 | Mia Chang | T 1572 | Marilyn Mungavin |
T 1573 | Marcoita Gilbert |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo |
T 1575 | Caroline K | T 1580 | Leah Miller |
T 1576 | Mikki Monroe | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins |
T 1577 | Alex Lawrence | T 1582 | Mary Sink |
T 1578 | Will Creel | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp |
T 1584 | April Paul | ||
T 1585 | DJ Zagiba | ||
T 1586 | Julie Dorschel | ||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | ||
T 1588 | Kim Fowler | ||
T 1589 | Christy Andux | ||
T 1590 | Renee D Stokes | ||
T 1591 | Beth Thompson |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Beta Omicron
Inducted 11/19/2005 |
Beta Pi
Inducted 04/02/2006 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit (E) |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham (R) |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | T 1609 | Marina Bonner |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | T 1610 | Anna Logemann |
T 1597 | Nickie Midgett | T 1611 | Brooke Vanhoy (R) |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | T 1612 | Jenna Peterson (R) |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh | T 1613 | Lyris Johanson |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | T 1614 | Marie Chandler |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | T 1616 | Jen Casper |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | T 1617 | Erin Carraway |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | T 1618 | Alex Freedman |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | T 1619 | Bryan Spragling |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | ||
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Beta Rho
Inducted 12/02/2006 |
Beta Sigma
Inducted 03/31/2007 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | T 1630 | Audrey Dexter |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | T 1631 | Francesca Burns |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | T 1632 | Jenna McAlister |
T 1627 | Krissy Eron | T 1633 | Jen Keeley |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | ||
T 1635 | Johnny Stone (R) | ||
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | ||
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | ||
T 1638 | Parth Jamindar |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Beta Tau
Inducted 11/17/2007 |
Beta Upsilon
Inducted 04/05/2008 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1639 | Katy Suther | T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | T 1653 | Kelley Richardson |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | T 1654 | Peyton Roberson |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | T 1655 | Sarah Castle |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | T 1656 | Erica Letchworth |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | T 1657 | Anthony Sanders |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | T 1658 | Ami Drake |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | T 1659 | Chelsea Spalding |
T 1647 | Kate O'Brien | T 1660 | Joe McLaughlin |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | ||
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | ||
T 1651 | Ben Adams |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Beta Phi
Inducted 11/15/2008 |
Beta Chi
Inducted 03/28/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | T 1672 | Meredith Miller |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | T 1673 | Tara Moldovan (R) |
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | T 1674 | Jackie Potts |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | T 1675 | Aisha Powell (E) |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain (R) |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson (E) | T 1677 | Becky Clark |
T 1668 | Sam Cahill | T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett |
T 1669 | Ryan Johnson | T 1679 | Samantha Matino |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper |
T 1671 | Will Pack | T 1681 | Sunny Dodia |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | ||
T 1683 | David Riddle (R) | ||
T 1684 | JC Lashley | ||
T 1685 | Christopher A. Crout | ||
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | ||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | ||
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | ||
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | ||
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | ||
T 1691 | Doug Sibley | ||
T 1692 | Adam Martin | ||
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen (T)
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Beta Psi
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
Beta Omega
Inducted 04/10/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | T 1710 | Morgan Watts |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | T 1711 | Heather Bowen |
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | T 1712 | Amber Bartley |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa |
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | T 1714 | Taylor Gates |
T 1699 | Saderio Simmons | T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance (R) |
T 1701 | Reba Potter | T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes |
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | T 1718 | Ashley Tucker |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | T 1719 | Lisa Graves |
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | T 1720 | Michael Rogers |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | T 1721 | Cameron Smith |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | ||
T 1707 | Nathan Everett | ||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | ||
T 1709 | Ryan Cook |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Gamma Alpha
Inducted 11/20/2010 |
Gamma Beta
Inducted 04/02/2011 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | T 1740 | Katie Strickland |
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | T 1741 | Chelsea Marie Hughes |
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin |
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | T 1743 | Ashely Murchison |
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | T 1744 | Ashley Lamb |
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | T 1745 | Staswhana Sutton |
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams |
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | T 1747 | Alix Stytle-Green |
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | T 1748 | Kelsey Draper |
T 1731 | Libby Eason | T 1749 | Stevie Younger |
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark |
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | T 1751 | Ariel Naylor |
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | T 1752 | Allison Sugg |
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | T 1753 | Katherine Nevils |
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton |
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | T 1755 | Samantha Kramer |
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | T 1756 | Haley Enzor |
T 1739 | Trevor Galler | T 1757 | Devin Sellers |
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | ||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
Pre-1937
The Fall 1937 Lampadion lists the following Tau members however their individual induction dates are currently unknown.