Difference between revisions of "List of Tau Chapter Chairs and Non-Executive Officers"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Boetefuerl11 (talk | contribs) |
(→Fall 22-Spring 23) |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|[[Morgan Watts]] | |[[Morgan Watts]] | ||
− | | | + | |Krystal McCullen |
− | + | Rachel Nelson * | |
|Saderio Simmons | |Saderio Simmons | ||
[[Chelsea Barnes]] * | [[Chelsea Barnes]] * | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
[[Alyssa Randall]] * | [[Alyssa Randall]] * | ||
− | + | Julie Poindexter * | |
|[[Megan Shaia]] | |[[Megan Shaia]] | ||
[[Ahlivia Mattocks]] * | [[Ahlivia Mattocks]] * | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|[[Megan Shaia]] | |[[Megan Shaia]] | ||
[[Trevor Galler]] * | [[Trevor Galler]] * | ||
− | | | + | |Anthony Jones |
[[Stevie Younger]] * | [[Stevie Younger]] * | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|[[Kathryn Chatman]] | |[[Kathryn Chatman]] | ||
[[Kristen Martin]]* | [[Kristen Martin]]* | ||
− | | | + | |Spencer Terrell |
|[[John Leopard]] | |[[John Leopard]] | ||
[[Virginia Brooks]]* | [[Virginia Brooks]]* | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
[[Adeem Tahira]]* | [[Adeem Tahira]]* | ||
|[[Kristen Martin]] | |[[Kristen Martin]] | ||
− | + | |[[Skylar Stoddard]] | |
− | |[[ | ||
|[[Rachel Mehaffey]] | |[[Rachel Mehaffey]] | ||
[[Virginia Brooks]]* | [[Virginia Brooks]]* | ||
|[[Julie Pawlowski]] | |[[Julie Pawlowski]] | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Kelsey Draper]]* |
|[[Keia Lusk]] | |[[Keia Lusk]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
[[Cecilia Stapelton]]* | [[Cecilia Stapelton]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Chrislain Bofill]]* | ||
+ | |[[Garrett Gore-Stevens]] | ||
|[[Laura Boetefuer]] | |[[Laura Boetefuer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 14-Spring 15== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Relations | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2014 | ||
+ | |[[Keith G. Jones]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Briana Simmons]] | ||
+ | [[Madelaine Fellela]]* | ||
+ | |[[Ryan Poudier]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Garrett Templeton]] | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Chatman]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Haley Walter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Enfinity Dobson]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Adeem Tahira]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2015 | ||
+ | |[[Keith G. Jones]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Quinn Hlatky]] | ||
+ | [[Danielle Mehling]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Travis Haysley]] | ||
+ | [[Ryan Poudier]]* | ||
+ | |[[Garrett Templeton]] | ||
+ | |[[Farren Allen]] | ||
+ | [[Kristen Vecchia]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Madelaine Fellela]] | ||
+ | [[Haley Walter]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Shelton Stevens]] | ||
+ | [[Kenny Quinlan]]* | ||
+ | |[[Adeem Tahira]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 15-Spring 16== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Relations | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2015 | ||
+ | |[[Tara Komlo]] | ||
+ | [[Kristen Fulcher]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Quinn Hlatky]] | ||
+ | [[Chantel Blyskal]]* | ||
+ | |[[Megan Sirak]] | ||
+ | [[Ryan Poudier]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Taylor Johnston]] | ||
+ | |[[Katie Dodge]] | ||
+ | [[Kristen Vecchia]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | [[Sarah McLellan]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Rocio Ingles]] | ||
+ | [[Brooke Ball]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Angela Carlson]] | ||
+ | [[Staci Turbeville]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jason Ciapponi]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2016 | ||
+ | |[[Tara Komlo]] | ||
+ | [[Kristen Fulcher]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Angela Carlson]] | ||
+ | [[Chantel Blyskal]]* | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Dodson]] | ||
+ | [[Victoria Myers]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Taylor Johnston]] | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Broder]] | ||
+ | [[Lyndsie Harrell]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Matthew Bauer]] | ||
+ | [[Mitchell Boyd]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Tionne Allen]] | ||
+ | [[Alayna Allred]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Kristen Vecchia]] | ||
+ | [[Carson Cook]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jason Ciapponi]] | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 16-Spring 17== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Relations | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2016 | ||
+ | |[[Lyndsie Harrell]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Alayna Allred]] | ||
+ | [[Victoria Myers]]* | ||
+ | |[[Maddison Makar]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Alex Robb]] | ||
+ | |[[Natalie Broder]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Mitchell Boyd]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nicole Mitchell]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Quinn Hlatky]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Andrew Wipperman]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2017 | ||
+ | |[[Shannon Phillips]] | ||
+ | [[Taylor Hilliard]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Michaela Abiuso]] | ||
+ | [[Samuel Robinson]]* | ||
+ | |[[Connor Ward]] | ||
+ | [[Gabriella Collins]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Alex Robb]] | ||
+ | |[[Avery Morris]] | ||
+ | [[Hallie Burrell]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Chantel Blyskal]] | ||
+ | [[Jordan Haley]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Morgan Randolph]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Kelsey Yoquelet]] | ||
+ | [[Morgan Johnson]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Katherine Haines]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 17-Spring 18== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Relations | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2017 | ||
+ | |[[Julia Shillinglaw]] | ||
+ | [[Allyssa Astorino]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Gabriella Collins]] | ||
+ | [[Richard Pham]]* | ||
+ | |[[Olivia Berger]] | ||
+ | [[Kristin Chesnutt]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jacob Ringley]] | ||
+ | |[[Amber Meeks]] | ||
+ | [[Hannah Cooper]]* | ||
+ | [[Maddison Makar]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Kathryn Wallace]] | ||
+ | [[Drew Corpening]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jordan Haley]] | ||
+ | [[Kaila Eudy]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Andrew Phillips]] | ||
+ | [[Roy Ellis]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jason Port]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2018 | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Wallace]] | ||
+ | [[Allyssa Astorino]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Gabriella Collins]] | ||
+ | [[Daniel Weygandt]]* | ||
+ | |[[Samantha Dalton]] | ||
+ | [[Olivia Berger]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jacob Ringley]] | ||
+ | |[[Octavius Johnson]] | ||
+ | [[Alexandria Sohn]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Morgan Randolph]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Julia Shillinglaw]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Roy Ellis]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jason Port]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 18-Spring 19== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Correspondence | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | ICR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2018 | ||
+ | |[[Alphonza Garcia]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Andrew Wipperman]] | ||
+ | [[Zaporah Waddler]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Mychaela Brown]] | ||
+ | [[Victoria Jarvis]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Alphonza Garcia]] | ||
+ | |[[Morgan Johnson]] | ||
+ | [[Gabriella Collins]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Richard Pham]] | ||
+ | [[William Landry]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Johnathan Mayou]] | ||
+ | [[Alexandria Sohn]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Shannon Phillips]] | ||
+ | [[Kyle DelPaoli]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Celine McGeehan]] | ||
+ | [[Conner Smith]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Bridget Luckey]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2019 | ||
+ | |[[Alphonza Garcia]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Amber Colbert]] | ||
+ | [[Erin McCullen]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Elizabeth Kenney]] | ||
+ | [[Jordan Edwards]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Alphonza Garcia]] | ||
+ | |[[Hannah Capestany]] | ||
+ | [[Kyle DelPaoli]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[William Landry]] | ||
+ | [[Bobby Fortune]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Eric Eaton]] | ||
+ | [[Marquisia Wilson]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Morgan Wallace]] | ||
+ | [[Gabrielle Horne]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Conner Smith]] | ||
+ | [[Artemas Brown]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Bridget Luckey]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 19-Spring 20== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Correspondence | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | ICR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2019 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2020 | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[]] | ||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 20-Spring 21== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Correspondence | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | ICR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2020 | ||
+ | |[[Nolan Beaty]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Kyle Whidbee]] | ||
+ | [[Elizabeth Kenney]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nolan Beaty]] | ||
+ | |[[Hannah Capestany]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Artemas Brown]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Emily Edwards]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Leah Quillinan]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2021 | ||
+ | |[[Nolan Beaty]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Justin Milford]] | ||
+ | [[Jillian Grant]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Kayla Obrien]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nolan Beaty]] | ||
+ | |[[Emily Edwards]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Julie Kelley]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Abby Baukema]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Justice Green]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Evin Flinchum]] | ||
+ | [[]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Leah Quillinan]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 21-Spring 22== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Correspondence | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | ICR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2021 | ||
+ | |[[Ian Hope]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Justin Milford]] | ||
+ | [[Jillian Grant]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Lisa Mejia]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Ian Hope]] | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Pruchnik]] | ||
+ | [[Taylor McClafferty]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Jordyn Ward]] | ||
+ | [[Lauryn Hamilton]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Hannah White]] | ||
+ | [[Ben Emig]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Halle Martin]] | ||
+ | [[Alyssa Burris]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Evin Flinchum]] | ||
+ | [[Lindan Wierse]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Phillip Lewis]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2022 | ||
+ | |[[Ian Hope]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Sarah Pruchnik]] | ||
+ | [[Deja Demeritt]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Lizzie Ackerman]] | ||
+ | [[James Vassallo]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Ian Hope]] | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Ragsdale]] | ||
+ | [[Lauryn Hamilton]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Trip Brooks]] | ||
+ | [[Clarissa Espinal]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Ben Emig]] | ||
+ | [[Emma Farmer]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Justin Milford]] | ||
+ | [[Halle Martin]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Lindan Wierse]] | ||
+ | [[Lizzie Phipps]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Phillip Lewis]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 22-Spring 23== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Correspondence | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | ICR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | DEI | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2022 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Trip Brooks]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Emma Farmer]] | ||
+ | [[Lauryn Hamilton]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Laura Adams]] | ||
+ | [[Daniel Franklin]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Trip Brooks]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Sarah Ragsdale]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Clarissa Espinal]] | ||
+ | [[Erica Carnes]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Lizzie Phipps]] | ||
+ | [[Aidan Charles]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Lizzie Ackerman]] | ||
+ | [[Sarah Gillespie]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Ben Emig]] | ||
+ | [[Thomas Lee]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Emelia Nazario]] | ||
+ | [[Kaleigh Adams]]* | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Halle Martin]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2022 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Trip Brooks]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Trip Brooks]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | * | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Halle Martin]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
'''*''' = Co-Chair/Supplementary | '''*''' = Co-Chair/Supplementary |
Latest revision as of 15:01, 31 August 2022
The following is an (incomplete) list of all Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers.
Contents
- 1 Fall 06-Spring 07
- 2 Fall 07
- 3 Spring 08
- 4 Fall 08-Spring 09
- 5 Fall 09-Spring 10
- 6 Fall 10
- 7 Spring 11-Spring 12
- 8 Fall 12-Spring 13
- 9 Fall 13-Spring 14
- 10 Fall 14-Spring 15
- 11 Fall 15-Spring 16
- 12 Fall 16-Spring 17
- 13 Fall 17-Spring 18
- 14 Fall 18-Spring 19
- 15 Fall 19-Spring 20
- 16 Fall 20-Spring 21
- 17 Fall 21-Spring 22
- 18 Fall 22-Spring 23
Fall 06-Spring 07
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2006 | Nickie Midgett | Ernest Pugh | Ashley Yopp | Alex Lawrence | Anna Logemann | Caitlin Bossick | Tiffany Germain | Valerie Whigham |
Spring 2007 | Krissy Eron | Ashley Yopp | Stephanie Dasnoit | Anna Logemann | Courtney Tysinger | Tiffany Germain | Valerie Whigham |
Fall 07
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | PR | Rush | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2007 | Erin Carraway | DJ Zagiba | Stephanie Dasnoit | Krissy Eron | Kristen Hales | Ryan Benner | Bryan Spragling | Ava Tillotson |
Spring 08
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2008 | Erin Carraway | DJ Zagiba | Stephanie Dasnoit | Kristen Hales | Katherine Burley | Heather Blumenfeld | Kate O'Brien |
Fall 08-Spring 09
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2008 | Savanna Locklear | Bradley Hollers | Francesca Burns | Ami Drake | Taryn Burns | Anthony Sanders | Anthony Sanders | Erica Letchworth | Marina Bonner | |
Spring 2009 | Savanna Locklear | Bradley Hollers | Katherine Meyers | Caitlin Burklew | Katherine Burley | Anthony Sanders | Will Pack | Peyton Roberson | Stephanie Dasnoit |
Fall 09-Spring 10
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2009 | Stacey Hodnett
Meredith Miller * |
Blair Lindler | Anthony Sanders | Peyton Roberson | JC Lashley | Stacey Hodnett | Demi-Anna Martinez | Jeffrey Olsen | Peyton Roberson | NaDa Lo | |
Spring 2010 | Stacey Hodnett | Blair Lindler | Anthony Sanders | Peyton Roberson | Sarah Holmes | Meredith Miller | Hannah Evans | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | Aisha Powell | Becky Clark | Carlton Tyndall |
Fall 10
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2010 | Nathan Everett | Ryan Cook | Christopher A. Crout | Christopher A. Crout | Heather Bowen
Erin Gardner * |
Cameron Smith | Hannah Evans | Erin Gardner | Morgan Watts | Krystal McCullen
Rachel Nelson * |
Saderio Simmons
Ashley Tucker * |
Nathan Everett |
Spring 11-Spring 12
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | Fundraising | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2011 | Nathan Everett | Ryan Cook | Chelsea Barnes
Ashley Tucker * |
Christopher A. Crout | Dustin Rogers | Melanie Carviou | Taylor Gates
Afua Boatemaa * |
Tyler Chriscoe | Nathan Everett |
Fall 2011 | Nathan Everett | Melanie Carviou | Cherisa Martin | Taylor Gates | Morgan Brown | Emily Hamm
Julie Poindexter * |
Megan Shaia | Tyler Chriscoe | Nathan Everett |
Spring 2012 | Ellie Crout | Megan Shaia | Anthony Jones | Taylor Gates | Ashley Lamb | Samantha Kramer | Mikenzi Rivenbark | Devin Sellers | Ellie Crout |
Fall 12-Spring 13
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2012 | Jesyka Ferrin | Samantha Kramer | Stevie Younger | Dustin Hawley | Molly Marie Morton | Rachael Spooner | Stephanie Jordan | Alyssa Randall | Jesyka Ferrin |
Spring 2013 | Ellie Crout | Samantha Kramer | Stevie Younger | Dustin Hawley | Caitlin Melton | Jessica Pate | Marie Lazar | Maggie LeGrand | Jesyka Ferrin |
Fall 13-Spring 14
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2013 | Rachael Spooner | Mansi Trivedi | Kathryn Chatman | Spencer Terrell | John Leopard | Julie Pawlowski | Taylor Neisler | Ashley Meehan | Laura Boetefuer |
Spring 2014 | Rachael Spooner | Mansi Trivedi | Kristen Martin | Skylar Stoddard | Rachel Mehaffey | Julie Pawlowski | Keia Lusk | Garrett Gore-Stevens | Laura Boetefuer |
Fall 14-Spring 15
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 | Keith G. Jones | Briana Simmons | Ryan Poudier | Garrett Templeton | Kathryn Chatman | Nariman Emadzadeh | Haley Walter | Enfinity Dobson | Adeem Tahira |
Spring 2015 | Keith G. Jones | Quinn Hlatky | Travis Haysley | Garrett Templeton | Farren Allen | Nariman Emadzadeh | Madelaine Fellela | Shelton Stevens | Adeem Tahira |
Fall 15-Spring 16
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 | Tara Komlo | Quinn Hlatky | Megan Sirak | Taylor Johnston | Katie Dodge | Nariman Emadzadeh | Rocio Ingles | Angela Carlson | Jason Ciapponi |
Spring 2016 | Tara Komlo | Angela Carlson | Rachel Dodson | Taylor Johnston | Natalie Broder | Matthew Bauer | Tionne Allen | Kristen Vecchia | Jason Ciapponi |
Fall 16-Spring 17
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2016 | Lyndsie Harrell* | Alayna Allred | Maddison Makar* | Alex Robb | Natalie Broder* | Mitchell Boyd* | Nicole Mitchell* | Quinn Hlatky* | Andrew Wipperman |
Spring 2017 | Shannon Phillips | Michaela Abiuso | Connor Ward | Alex Robb | Avery Morris | Chantel Blyskal | Morgan Randolph* | Kelsey Yoquelet | Katherine Haines |
Fall 17-Spring 18
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2017 | Julia Shillinglaw | Gabriella Collins | Olivia Berger | Jacob Ringley | Amber Meeks | Kathryn Wallace | Jordan Haley | Andrew Phillips | Jason Port |
Spring 2018 | Kathryn Wallace | Gabriella Collins | Samantha Dalton | Jacob Ringley | Octavius Johnson | Morgan Randolph
|
Julia Shillinglaw
|
Roy Ellis
|
Jason Port |
Fall 18-Spring 19
Academic Term | Alumni Correspondence | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | ICR | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 | Alphonza Garcia
|
Andrew Wipperman | Mychaela Brown | Alphonza Garcia | Morgan Johnson
|
Richard Pham | Johnathan Mayou | Shannon Phillips | Celine McGeehan | Bridget Luckey |
Spring 2019 | Alphonza Garcia
|
Amber Colbert | Elizabeth Kenney
|
Alphonza Garcia | Hannah Capestany
|
William Landry
|
Eric Eaton
|
Morgan Wallace
|
Conner Smith
|
Bridget Luckey |
Fall 19-Spring 20
Academic Term | Alumni Correspondence | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | ICR | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2019 | [[]]
|
[[]]
[[]] |
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]] | [[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]] |
Spring 2020 | [[]]
|
[[]]
[[]] |
[[]]
[[]]*
|
[]] | [[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]]
[[]]*
|
[[]] |
Fall 20-Spring 21
Academic Term | Alumni Correspondence | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | ICR | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2020 | Nolan Beaty
|
Kyle Whidbee | [[]]
[[]]* |
Nolan Beaty | Hannah Capestany
[[]]*
|
Artemas Brown
[[]]* |
[[]]
[[]]* |
[[]]
[[]]* |
Emily Edwards
[[]]* |
Leah Quillinan |
Spring 2021 | Nolan Beaty
|
Justin Milford | Kayla Obrien
[[]]*
|
Nolan Beaty | Emily Edwards
[[]]*
|
Julie Kelley
[[]]*
|
Abby Baukema
[[]]*
|
Justice Green
[[]]*
|
Evin Flinchum
[[]]*
|
Leah Quillinan |
Fall 21-Spring 22
Academic Term | Alumni Correspondence | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | ICR | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2021 | Ian Hope
|
Justin Milford | Lisa Mejia
|
Ian Hope | Sarah Pruchnik
|
Jordyn Ward | Hannah White | Halle Martin | Evin Flinchum | Phillip Lewis |
Spring 2022 | Ian Hope
|
Sarah Pruchnik | Lizzie Ackerman
|
Ian Hope | Sarah Ragsdale
|
Trip Brooks
|
Ben Emig
|
Justin Milford
|
Lindan Wierse
|
Phillip Lewis |
Fall 22-Spring 23
* = Co-Chair/SupplementaryAcademic Term | Alumni Correspondence | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | ICR | DEI | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 | Trip Brooks
|
Emma Farmer | Laura Adams | Trip Brooks
|
Sarah Ragsdale
|
Clarissa Espinal | Lizzie Phipps | Lizzie Ackerman | Ben Emig | Emelia Nazario | Halle Martin |
Spring 2022 | Trip Brooks
|
|
Trip Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
Halle Martin |