Difference between revisions of "List of Tau Chapter Chairs and Non-Executive Officers"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
Boetefuerl11 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Fall 14-Spring 15== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Academic Term | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alumni Relations | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Brother at Large | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Fundraising | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Regional Delegate | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Rush/PR | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Scholarship | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Service | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Social | ||
+ | ! colspan="1" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Webmaster | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Fall 2014 | ||
+ | |[[Keith Jones]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Briana Simmons]] | ||
+ | [[Madelaine Fellela]]* | ||
+ | |[[Ryan Poudier]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Garrett Templeton]] | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Chatman]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Haley Walter]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Enfinity Dobson]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |[[Adeem Tahira]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |Spring 2015 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
'''*''' = Co-Chair/Supplementary | '''*''' = Co-Chair/Supplementary |
Revision as of 16:11, 22 May 2014
The following is an (incomplete) list of all Tau Chapter Committee Chairs and Non-Executive Officers.
Contents
Fall 06-Spring 07
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2006 | Nickie Midgett | Ernest Pugh | Ashley Yopp | Alex Lawrence | Anna Logemann | Caitlin Bossick | Tiffany Germain | Valerie Whigham |
Spring 2007 | Krissy Eron | Ashley Yopp | Stephanie Dasnoit | Anna Logemann | Courtney Tysinger | Tiffany Germain | Valerie Whigham |
Fall 07
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | PR | Rush | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2007 | Erin Carraway | DJ Zagiba | Stephanie Dasnoit | Krissy Eron | Kristen Hales | Ryan Benner | Bryan Spragling | Ava Tillotson |
Spring 08
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2008 | Erin Carraway | DJ Zagiba | Stephanie Dasnoit | Kristen Hales | Katherine Burley | Heather Blumenfeld | Kate O'Brien |
Fall 08-Spring 09
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2008 | Savanna Locklear | Bradley Hollers | Francesca Burns | Ami Drake | Taryn Burns | Anthony Sanders | Anthony Sanders | Erica Letchworth | Marina Bonner | |
Spring 2009 | Savanna Locklear | Bradley Hollers | Katherine Meyers | Caitlin Burklew | Katherine Burley | Anthony Sanders | Will Pack | Peyton Roberson | Stephanie Dasnoit |
Fall 09-Spring 10
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2009 | Stacey Hodnett
Meredith Miller * |
Blair Lindler | Anthony Sanders | Peyton Roberson | JC Lashley | Stacey Hodnett | Demi-Anna Martinez | Jeffrey Olsen | Peyton Roberson | NaDa Lo | |
Spring 2010 | Stacey Hodnett | Blair Lindler | Anthony Sanders | Peyton Roberson | Sarah Holmes | Meredith Miller | Hannah Evans | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | Aisha Powell | Becky Clark | Carlton Tyndall |
Fall 10
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | ICR | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | SGA Representative | Social | T-Shirt | Ways and Means | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2010 | Nathan Everett | Ryan Cook | Christopher A. Crout | Christopher A. Crout | Heather Bowen
Erin Gardner * |
Cameron Smith | Hannah Evans | Erin Gardner | Morgan Watts | Krystal McCullen
Rachel Nelson * |
Saderio Simmons
Ashley Tucker * |
Nathan Everett |
Spring 11-Spring 12
Academic Term | Alumni/History | Brother at Large | Fundraising | ICR/Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2011 | Nathan Everett | Ryan Cook | Chelsea Barnes
Ashley Tucker * |
Christopher A. Crout | Dustin Rogers | Melanie Carviou | Taylor Gates
Afua Boatemaa * |
Tyler Chriscoe | Nathan Everett |
Fall 2011 | Nathan Everett | Melanie Carviou | Cherisa Martin | Taylor Gates | Morgan Brown | Emily Hamm
Julie Poindexter * |
Megan Shaia | Tyler Chriscoe | Nathan Everett |
Spring 2012 | Ellie Crout | Megan Shaia | Anthony Jones | Taylor Gates | Ashley Lamb | Samantha Kramer | Mikenzi Rivenbark | Devin Sellers | Ellie Crout |
Fall 12-Spring 13
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2012 | Jesyka Ferrin | Samantha Kramer | Stevie Younger | Dustin Hawley | Molly Marie Morton | Rachael Spooner | Stephanie Jordan | Alyssa Randall | Jesyka Ferrin |
Spring 2013 | Ellie Crout | Samantha Kramer | Stevie Younger | Dustin Hawley | Caitlin Melton | Jessica Pate | Marie Lazar | Maggie LeGrand | Jesyka Ferrin |
Fall 13-Spring 14
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2013 | Rachael Spooner | Mansi Trivedi | Kathryn Chatman | Spencer Terrell | John Leopard | Julie Pawlowski | Taylor Neisler | Ashley Meehan | Laura Boetefuer |
Spring 2014 | Rachael Spooner | Mansi Trivedi | Kristen Martin | Skylar Stoddard | Rachel Mehaffey | Julie Pawlowski | Keia Lusk | Garrett Gore-Stevens | Laura Boetefuer |
Fall 14-Spring 15
Academic Term | Alumni Relations | Brother at Large | Fundraising | Regional Delegate | Rush/PR | Scholarship | Service | Social | Webmaster |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 | Keith Jones | Briana Simmons | Ryan Poudier | Garrett Templeton | Kathryn Chatman | Nariman Emadzadeh | Haley Walter | Enfinity Dobson | Adeem Tahira |
Spring 2015 |
|
* = Co-Chair/Supplementary