Tau Chapter's 2nd Virtual Roll Book
The following is a list of all the Tau Chapter Brothers and Alumni in the order the Brother signed Tau's 2nd Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 1977-1978 Academic Year
- 2 1978-1979 Academic Year
- 3 1979-1980 Academic Year
- 4 1980-1981 Academic Year
- 5 1981-1982 Academic Year
- 6 1982-1983 Academic Year
- 7 1983-1984 Academic Year
- 8 1984-1985 Academic Year
- 9 1985-1986 Academic Year
- 10 1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
- 11 1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
- 12 1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
- 13 1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
- 14 1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
- 15 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
- 16 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
- 17 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
- 18 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
- 19 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
- 20 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
- 21 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
- 22 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
- 23 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
- 24 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
- 25 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
- 26 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
- 27 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
- 28 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 29 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 30 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 31 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 32 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 33 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 34 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 35 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
1977-1978 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1977 |
Inducted 04/01/1978 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 879 | Clauda Pennock Todd
Honorary Alumnus |
T 892 | Oscar Lee Huggins Jr |
T 880 | Patricia Wells | T 893 | Harry Lowell Oakley Jr |
T 881 | Harcourt Burns | T 894 | Ann Susan Bowden |
T 882 | Henry Peel | T 895 | Robert Dale Pitt |
T 883 | Caroline Blackwell | T 896 | Judith Fordyce |
T 884 | William Ballance | T 897 | Ellen Thomas |
T 885 | James Hooper | T 898 | Colleen Thomas |
T 886 | Keith Fuller | T 899 | Linda Barber |
T 887 | Jean Murdoch | T 900 | Donna Southall (E) |
T 888 | Janye McKinney | ||
T 889 | Robert Magill | ||
T 890 | Tonia Black | ||
T 891 | Jerry Price |
1978-1979 Academic Year
Inducted Fall 1978 |
Inducted 01/20/1979 |
Inducted 03/31/1979 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 901 | Sandra Sampson | T 909 | Robert Andrew Gilbert | ||
T 902 | Michael Bell | T 910 | Cindy Browning | ||
T 903 | William Ball | T 911 | Carol Jones | ||
T 904 | Roy Carlton | T 912 | Sandra Strong | ||
T 905 | Sarah Ellen Ballance | T 913 | Rodney Osborne | ||
T 906 | Kenneth Gunn Jr | ||||
T 907 | John Randall Sessoms | ||||
T 908 | James Kittrell |
1979-1980 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1979 |
Inducted 03/22/1980 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 914 | Susan Sampson (E) | T 927 | Raymond Hargrove |
T 915 | Kammie Renay Painter | T 928 | Rayford Barnes Jr |
T 916 | Timothy Ballance | T 929 | Sarah Jones |
T 917 | Margaret Milliken | T 930 | Carolyn Ervin |
T 918 | Woody Oliver | T 931 | Donald Carter |
T 919 | Duncan Fagundas | T 932 | Carolyn Sue Bell |
T 920 | Pamela Fischer | T 933 | Pamela Cole |
T 921 | Earl Thomas Hall Jr | T 934 | Rhonda Blowe |
T 922 | Douglas Cline | T 935 | Mark McAfee |
T 923 | Robert Horne Jr | T 936 | Karen Dawn McDonald |
T 924 | Howard Tucker | ||
T 925 | Gary Tiffany | ||
T 926 | Jeffrey Barber |
1980-1981 Academic Year
Inducted 12/06/1980 |
Inducted 04/04/1981 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 937 | Deidre Davenport | T 950 | Nathaniel Saunders |
T 938 | Gail Gorham | T 951 | Sandra Hudgens |
T 939 | Angela Henderson (E) | T 952 | Jama Cunningham |
T 940 | Mary Daniel | T 953 | David Allen |
T 941 | Martha Johnson | T 954 | Bonnie Green |
T 942 | Deborah Needham | T 955 | Kim Sessoms |
T 943 | Virginia Chase | T 956 | Judy Dunlow |
T 944 | Douglas Smith (E) | T 957 | Carrie Sowash |
T 945 | Howard Lewis Price Jr | T 958 | Fred Chesson III |
T 946 | Robert Zalimeni | T 959 | Lauren Studebaker |
T 947 | Charles Canoy | T 960 | Caron Hall |
T 948 | Michael L. Hosey | T 961 | Jane Browning
Honorary Alumna Inducted 04/25/1981 |
T 949 | Keith Taylor | T 962 | Chris Browning
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1981 |
1981-1982 Academic Year
Inducted 12/05/1981 |
Inducted 04/03/1982 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 963 | Carl Rowe Jr | T 976 | James Stephenson Jr |
T 964 | Catherine McGriff | T 977 | Ardieth Lupton (E) |
T 965 | Catherine Williams (E) | T 978 | Karen Harp |
T 966 | Jacqueline Boys | T 979 | Elaine Godwin |
T 967 | Sherry Conran | T 980 | Brenda Goodson |
T 968 | Tonda Maggard | T 981 | Robert Cathey |
T 969 | Clifford Lyle East III | T 982 | Kimberly Fox |
T 970 | Rebecca Talley | T 983 | Lyn Jackson |
T 971 | David Cook | T 984 | Michael Smith |
T 972 | Timothy Oakley | T 985 | David Whitley |
T 973 | Gwendolyn Paige Prevatte | ||
T 974 | Guy Sheets | ||
T 975 | Kenneth Harlon Neal Jr |
1982-1983 Academic Year
Inducted 12/04/1982 |
Inducted 04/09/1983 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 986 | James Lamb | T 1000 | Linda Wilson |
T 987 | Kerry Rodabaugh | T 1001 | Deborah Albritton |
T 988 | Lloyd Gardner | T 1002 | Eleanor Avery |
T 989 | Sylvia Bittle | T 1003 | Barbara Chadwell |
T 990 | Penelope Boyette | T 1004 | Caroline Haynes (E) |
T 991 | Andy Johnson | T 1005 | Lynne Frye (E) |
T 992 | Marie Harrell | T 1006 | Denise Gerard |
T 993 | Sherrie Weston | T 1007 | Jill Gargile |
T 994 | Ken Scruggs | T 1008 | Frederick Russell Foster Jr |
T 995 | Clayman Norfleet | T 1009 | Donna Zekonis |
T 996 | Deryck Jones | T 1010 | Georgia Mooring |
T 997 | Tammie King | T 1011 | M Jane Jeffrey |
T 998 | Susan Tacker | T 1012 | James Black Eudaily (E) |
T 999 | Richard Creech |
1983-1984 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1983 |
Inducted 04/07/1984 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1013 | Stacy Long (E) | T 1023 | Phillip Bogle |
T 1014 | Jeannie Song (E) | T 1024 | David Batton |
T 1015 | Susan Kelly | T 1025 | Francis Lynn Sugg (E) |
T 1016 | Jill Clodfelter | T 1026 | Amy Smith |
T 1017 | Jodi Sager | ||
T 1018 | Louise Smith | ||
T 1019 | David Miller | ||
T 1020 | Carla de Mendonca | ||
T 1021 | Susan Jarrell | ||
T 1022 | Veronica Borders |
1984-1985 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1984 |
Inducted 04/13/1985 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1027 | Lee Ann Weeks | T 1032 | Robin Langly |
T 1028 | Clara Ellis | T 1033 | Fran Salzer |
T 1029 | Melody O'Brien | T 1034 | Debby Edwards |
T 1030 | Katheryn Lindsley | T 1035 | Lisa Connerton |
T 1031 | Leigh Ann Doub | T 1036 | John Dunn Jr |
T 1037 | Amelia Massengill | ||
T 1038 | Terry Tingen (E) | ||
T 1039 | Barbara Smith (E) | ||
T 1040 | Angela Humbert | ||
T 1041 | Jeffrey Scott | ||
T 1042 | Emily Walsh | ||
T 1043 | Samuel Wynne | ||
T 1044 | Clare O'Connor |
1985-1986 Academic Year
Inducted 12/07/1985 |
Inducted 04/12/1986 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1045 | Belinda Jo Williams | T 1058 | Mary Beth Whitfield |
T 1046 | Rene Lee | T 1059 | David Onks |
T 1047 | Stephen Brock | T 1060 | Kimberly Davison (E) |
T 1048 | Belinda Foster (E) | T 1061 | Penny Wright |
T 1049 | Danielle Prescott | T 1062 | Landard Greg Ulmer (R) |
T 1050 | Karen Millar | T 1063 | Charlanda Wilson (R) |
T 1051 | Michael Thurber | T 1064 | Barbara Suzanne Drake |
T 1052 | Alana Tinkham | T 1065 | Kristin Jarvis |
T 1053 | Lewis Warrington | T 1066 | Tara Saunders |
T 1054 | Lois Petzold | T 1067 | William Rand Brown |
T 1055 | Paul Duncan | T 1068 | Craig Horning |
T 1056 | Frank Rabey | T 1069 | Talitha Stoner
Inducted 04/14/1986 |
T 1057 | Bert Smith |
1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
Alpha Alpha
Inducted 11/08/1986 |
Alpha Beta
Inducted 03/28/1987 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1070 | Rebecca Denson | T 1102 | Robert A. Landry |
T 1071 | Paula Cummins | T 1103 | Brent Flanary |
T 1072 | Steve Spaanbroek | T 1104 | Terri Loomis |
T 1073 | Alice Harden | T 1105 | Susan Owens |
T 1074 | Tracy Kennington | T 1106 | Debra Williams |
T 1075 | Thomas Proffitt III | T 1107 | Julia Richardson |
T 1076 | Donna Baker | T 1108 | Mark Pabst |
T 1077 | Brinley Vickers | T 1109 | Sheryl Harms |
T 1078 | Raymond Heberlig | T 1110 | Melanie Lewis |
T 1079 | Tracy Smith | T 1111 | Jennifer Gilleam |
T 1080 | Rocky Ziehr | T 1112 | Becky Bowles |
T 1081 | Sara Scott | T 1113 | David 'Count' Lamielle |
T 1082 | Lora Clark | T 1114 | Leesa Clark |
T 1083 | Beverly Armstrong | T 1115 | Andrea Jeffrey |
T 1084 | Rhonda Mizelle | T 1116 | Leslie Nemet |
T 1085 | Susan DuBois | T 1117 | Brad Connerton
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1987 |
T 1086 | Mary Jon May | ||
T 1087 | Cheryl Askey | ||
T 1088 | Catherine McCulley | ||
T 1089 | Rebecca Cole | ||
T 1090 | Marnie O'Leary | ||
T 1091 | Gina Locklear | ||
T 1092 | Frederica Earley | ||
T 1093 | Leonard Gibson Jr | ||
T 1094 | Todd McLawhorn | ||
T 1095 | James Newman | ||
T 1096 | Joseph O'Brien | ||
T 1097 | Sheila Jackson | ||
T 1098 | Corinne Secrest | ||
T 1099 | Kenneth Nelson | ||
T 1100 | Lisa Shephard | ||
T 1101 | Tracey Yoo (R) |
1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
Alpha Gamma
Inducted 11/14/1987 |
Alpha Delta
Inducted 03/19/1988 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1118 | Margaret Wirt | T 1128 | Mary Mobley |
T 1119 | Cynthia Pittman | T 1129 | Kim Jackson |
T 1120 | Jenny Campbell | T 1130 | Charles Williams |
T 1121 | Donna Farler | T 1131 | Drew Covert |
T 1122 | Vicky Braswell | T 1132 | Tracy Lyle |
T 1123 | Toriste O'Neal | T 1133 | Patrick Hamilton |
T 1124 | Robin Sanford | T 1134 | Christa Zammit |
T 1125 | Jeffrey Taft | T 1135 | Shelley TerLinden |
T 1126 | Lynn Williams | T 1136 | Steve N. King |
T 1127 | William Daniel Jr | T 1137 | Elizabeth Wasson |
T 1138 | Carole Sawyer |
1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
Alpha Epsilon
Inducted 11/19/1988 |
Alpha Zeta
Inducted 04/01/1989 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1139 | Patricia Oakley | T 1148 | Natalie Young |
T 1140 | Wendy Watts | T 1149 | Jennifer Spain |
T 1141 | Joyce Parkey | T 1150 | Kimberly Aichinger |
T 1142 | Sharon Wiggins | T 1151 | Caroline Orth |
T 1143 | Tammy Hurt | T 1152 | Tania Schilling |
T 1144 | Timothy O'Malley | T 1153 | Saveena Singh |
T 1145 | Marjorie McKinstry | T 1154 | Lisa Moore |
T 1146 | John Thomas III (R) | T 1155 | Julius Andrews |
T 1147 | Tracey Langston | T 1156 | Hope C. Harrell |
T 1157 | Grovanni Rossi | ||
T 1158 | Richard Walters | ||
T 1159 | Linda Rogosich | ||
T 1160 | Mary Kathryn Thornton
Honorary Faculty Inducted 04/23/1989 |
1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
Alpha Eta
Inducted 12/02/1989 |
Alpha Theta
Inducted 03/17/1990 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1161 | Tracey Wilson | T 1175 | Victoria Askew |
T 1162 | Tresee Relf (R) | T 1176 | Kandyce Herndon |
T 1163 | Mickie Kennedy Jr | T 1177 | Bonnie Ward |
T 1164 | Bruce Morton Jr | T 1178 | Monica Austin |
T 1165 | Sheila Hocutt | T 1179 | James O. Tisdale III |
T 1166 | Larry Unferth | T 1180 | Michael Means |
T 1167 | Thurman Jay Joyner | T 1181 | Patricia Kauffman |
T 1168 | Rebecca Chester | T 1182 | Edith Smith |
T 1169 | Jennifer Gibbs | T 1183 | William Tate Hayman |
T 1170 | Katherine Baker (R) | T 1184 | Heather Pattie |
T 1171 | Frances Frazier | T 1185 | Robert Miller
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 05/07/1990 |
T 1172 | Lisa Jones | ||
T 1173 | Luther Culpepper | ||
T 1174 | Kevin Hooks |
1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
Alpha Iota
Inducted 11/30/1990 |
Alpha Kappa
Inducted 04/06/1991 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1186 | Amy Cobb | T 1198 | Kimberly Weger |
T 1187 | Brenda Smith | T 1199 | Charl Humphrey |
T 1188 | Emily Groet | T 1200 | Lisa Register |
T 1189 | Scott Tippins | T 1201 | Lynda Williams |
T 1190 | Mary English Loftin | T 1202 | Scott Curtis |
T 1191 | Michele Kennedy | T 1203 | Alida DeSilva |
T 1192 | John Congleton | T 1204 | Christie Lawrence |
T 1193 | Jonathan Taylor | T 1205 | Laurie Warner |
T 1194 | Joi Edmundson | T 1206 | John Graham |
T 1195 | Amy Terrell | ||
T 1196 | Charlotte Johnson | ||
T 1197 | Joanna Wolicki |
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
Alpha Lambda
Inducted 11/09/1991 |
Alpha Mu
Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1207 | Patricia Lang | T 1225 | Lindsay Fernandez |
T 1208 | Lisa Willis | T 1226 | Patrick Ellis (Rev) |
T 1209 | Celeste Brown | T 1227 | Nicole Boyer |
T 1210 | Tammy Benton | T 1228 | Edmond Zuravel |
T 1211 | Karen Parrish | T 1229 | Cathy Naberhaus |
T 1212 | Cherie Matthews | T 1230 | Andrea Sodano |
T 1213 | Mary Henderson | T 1231 | Jennifer Upchurch |
T 1214 | Kim Smothers | T 1232 | Teresa Garren |
T 1215 | Terry Light | T 1233 | Jennifer Gabbard |
T 1216 | Tracy Reynolds | T 1234 | Paula Anderson |
T 1217 | Amy Braddy | T 1235 | Amanda Hines |
T 1218 | Melani Wells | T 1236 | Monica Reavis |
T 1219 | Christy Griffin | T 1237 | Laura Wallace |
T 1220 | Paige Best (Rev) | T 1238 | Donna Botz |
T 1221 | Cristal Johnson | T 1239 | Ana Villareal |
T 1222 | Melissa Pennington (Rev) | T 1240 | Carrie Plank |
T 1223 | Cindy Williver | T 1241 | Kelli Schuffert |
T 1224 | Adib Farhadi | T 1242 | David Batts |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
Alpha Nu
Inducted 11/21/1992 |
Alpha Xi
Inducted 03/37/1993 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1243 | Margit Sylvester | T 1249 | Romel Racosas |
T 1244 | Karen McLamb | T 1250 | Chris Penny |
T 1245 | Tracy Kell | T 1251 | April Martin |
T 1246 | Holly Sefton | T 1252 | Bill Lewis |
T 1247 | Troy Powell | T 1253 | Melissa Christenbury |
T 1248 | James Devine III | T 1254 | Amanda Saine |
T 1255 | Jessica Keen | ||
T 1256 | Ashley Neal | ||
T 1257 | Michael Horton | ||
T 1258 | Tonya Bell | ||
T 1259 | Kelly Kellis | ||
T 1260 | Jason Blue | ||
T 1261 | Jason Ezelle (E) | ||
T 1262 | Sloan Kesler | ||
T 1263 | Thomas Marcinowski Jr | ||
T 1264 | Alison Garten | ||
T 1265 | Crystal Hildenbrand | ||
T 1266 | Tara Chase | ||
T 1267 | Heather Salter | ||
T 1268 | Michelle Myrick | ||
T 1269 | Gina Roberts | ||
T 1270 | Mark Cheshire | ||
T 1271 | Jason Jones | ||
T 1272 | Dina Davies | ||
T 1273 | Donald Batts Jr | ||
T 1274 | Mark Jayson
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/14/1993 |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
Alpha Omicron
Inducted 12/01/1993 |
Alpha Pi
Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1275 | Audra Latham | T 1300 | Carol Tucker
Honorary Faculty Member Inducted 02/09/1994 |
T 1276 | Sarah Reynaud | T 1301 | Ellen Johnson |
T 1277 | Jennifer Poppe | T 1302 | Jennifer Winslow |
T 1278 | Britt Strickland | T 1303 | Brian Broush |
T 1279 | Christy Mingis | T 1304 | Jason Painter |
T 1280 | Kristyn Hartley | T 1305 | Chicora Martin |
T 1281 | Heather Phillips (E) | T 1306 | Brandi McClain |
T 1282 | Cheri Scroggs | T 1307 | Ryan Perry |
T 1283 | Tracy Little (E) | T 1308 | Jeremy Cohen |
T 1284 | Sunny Song (E) | T 1309 | Cara Poludniak |
T 1285 | Andrea Winslow (E) | T 1310 | Dennis O'Brien III |
T 1286 | Jennifer Hobbs | T 1311 | Paula Danielle Hobbs (E) |
T 1287 | Sean Moser | T 1312 | Lynn Phipps (E) |
T 1288 | Jennifer Bullard (E) | T 1313 | Britton Calvert (E) |
T 1289 | Clover Webb (E) | T 1314 | Susan Price (E) |
T 1290 | David Hillmann | T 1315 | Jeanne Horack |
T 1291 | Janine Jason (E) | T 1316 | Charity Adams |
T 1292 | Leslie Boyles | T 1317 | Luong Ngo |
T 1293 | Theresa Dudash | T 1318 | Holly Morrison |
T 1294 | Heather Wayco | ||
T 1295 | Laura Hines | ||
T 1296 | Rickie Lee | ||
T 1297 | Amy Zmistowski | ||
T 1298 | April Holland (E) | ||
T 1299 | Gregory Parks |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
Alpha Rho
Inducted 12/03/1994 |
Alpha Sigma
Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1319 | Jennie Degroote (E) | T 1341 | Michael Dail |
T 1320 | Jill Darpino (E) | T 1342 | Ngan Kim |
T 1321 | Kara Abbott | T 1343 | Elizabeth Phillips |
T 1322 | Carolyn Weakland (E) | T 1344 | Ann Cara Sumners |
T 1323 | Cindy Riedel | T 1345 | David Steimle |
T 1324 | Robin Speaks | T 1346 | Jeffrey McGrath |
T 1325 | Stacey Shaw | ||
T 1326 | Janet Hobbs | ||
T 1327 | Maria Rocas | ||
T 1328 | Karyn Alvestad | ||
T 1329 | Tina McEachin | ||
T 1330 | Jennifer Workman (E) | ||
T 1331 | Susan Dickey | ||
T 1332 | C. Michelle Stone | ||
T 1333 | Tony Davenport | ||
T 1334 | Jill Hargett | ||
T 1335 | Chandra Waddell | ||
T 1336 | Donna Yeaw | ||
T 1337 | Heather Clem | ||
T 1338 | Dannie Foster | ||
T 1339 | Jonathan Wood | ||
T 1340 | Timothy Pollard |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
Alpha Tau
Inducted 12/02/1995 |
Alpha Upsilon
Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1347 | Danielle Danzi | T 1353 | April Hollaman |
T 1348 | Cathleen King | T 1354 | Nicole Clark (E) |
T 1349 | Rebecca Geier | T 1355 | Tim Richards |
T 1350 | Michael Witosky | T 1356 | Jerry West Taylor Jr |
T 1351 | Steven Moore | T 1557 | Christine Rabenda |
T 1352 | Greg Rodden | T 1358 | Heather Brooks |
T 1359 | Stacey VanBremen | ||
T 1360 | Nicole Gray | ||
T 1361 | Sonya Johnson | ||
T 1362 | Patricia Dean | ||
T 1363 | Macree Marinella | ||
T 1364 | Keri Riddell | ||
T 1365 | Kellie Sedgley | ||
T 1366 | Erin Pender | ||
T 1367 | David Deike | ||
T 1368 | Travis Lowe |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
Alpha Phi
Inducted 12/07/1996 |
Alpha Chi
Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1369 | Tracy Lowry | T 1378 | Daniel Andy Beaver |
T 1370 | Brandy Harper | T 1379 | Lura Christy Glossip |
T 1371 | Kimberly Wagoner | T 1380 | Elizabeth Lancaster |
T 1372 | Tina Lewis | T 1381 | Sheila Taylor (E) |
T 1373 | Tara Pope (E) | T 1382 | Bobbi Snead |
T 1374 | Jason Deans | T 1383 | Laura Simpson |
T 1375 | Brian Pierce | T 1384 | Charlene Bright |
T 1376 | Christy Gabbert | T 1385 | Jean Latham |
T 1377 | Jennifer Gardner (T) | T 1386 | Olivia Wobbleton |
T 1387 | Julie Brandenburg | ||
T 1388 | Mary Egbert | ||
T 1389 | Joseph Warling | ||
T 1390 | Rebecca Tull | ||
T 1391 | Joseph Horst
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/23/1997 |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
Alpha Psi
Inducted 12/06/1997 |
Alpha Omega
Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1392 | Tracy Jones | T 1407 | Jennifer Coffey |
T 1393 | Laura King | T 1408 | Melissa Warren (E) |
T 1394 | Elizabeth Lamothe | T 1409 | Grace Christine Grunewald |
T 1395 | Jennifer Bennett | T 1410 | Angela Leak |
T 1396 | Margaret Agsten | T 1411 | Brianne Purnell |
T 1397 | Tammy Sutton | T 1412 | Katrina Odynski |
T 1398 | Virginia McClure | T 1413 | Samantha Herbert |
T 1399 | Heather Lee | T 1414 | Jeffrey Scott Allen |
T 1400 | Allison Allen | T 1415 | Bradley Hudson |
T 1401 | Jessica Bearden | T 1416 | Corey Causey |
T 1402 | Angela Crumpler | T 1417 | Shaun Johnson |
T 1403 | Kristina Forbes | T 1418 | Jon Evans |
T 1404 | Jennifer Cinelli | T 1419 | Daniel Cheney |
T 1405 | Brandi Pollard | ||
T 1406 | Chad Fishburne |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
Beta Alpha
Inducted 12/05/1998 |
Beta Beta
Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1420 | Jacqueline Brady | T 1440 | Ellen Walker |
T 1421 | Tracee Thigpen | T 1441 | Jason Boeglen |
T 1422 | Dana Autrey | T 1472 | Susie Beamon |
T 1423 | Amber Stallings | T 1443 | Charles Sigmon (E) |
T 1424 | Kelly Grace | T 1444 | Jennie Bajnai |
T 1425 | Nicolle Johnson (E) | T 1445 | Laura Duncan |
T 1426 | James Fuller (E) | T 1446 | Melody Pugh |
T 1427 | Jennifer Medlin | T 1447 | Nikia Jones |
T 1428 | Angela Mitchell | T 1448 | Robert Bowling |
T 1429 | Charlene Hagen | T 1449 | Michelle Zard (E) |
T 1430 | Kimberly Bouldin | T 1450 | Rucha Bhatt (E) |
T 1431 | Emily Shields | T 1451 | Jessica Rowe |
T 1432 | Shawna Borsz | ||
T 1433 | Wendy Johnson | ||
T 1434 | Natalie Poindexter | ||
T 1435 | Kristina Gibson | ||
T 1436 | Cheryl Baker | ||
T 1437 | Mary Ann Helms | ||
T 1438 | Krista Wilhelm | ||
T 1439 | Katherine Hanna |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
Beta Gamma
Inducted 12/04/1999 |
Beta Delta
Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1452 | Benjamin Brown
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
T 1470 | Kristy Partin |
T 1453 | Millicant Candida Fernandez
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
T 1471 | Melinda Taylor |
T 1454 | Erica Yount | T 1472 | Wendy Braddy |
T 1455 | Sherita Barnard (E) | T 1473 | Darwin Chavez |
T 1456 | Susanne Milenkevich | ||
T 1457 | Virginia Johnson | ||
T 1458 | Todd Viverette | ||
T 1459 | Estelle Mima Gonzalez-Hernandez | ||
T 1460 | Amy Leggett | ||
T 1461 | Mindy Meiggs | ||
T 1462 | Carrie Abels | ||
T 1463 | Justin Jones | ||
T 1464 | Brandon Stilley | ||
T 1465 | Lara Hermance | ||
T 1466 | John Chris Bullock | ||
T 1467 | Tsvetelina Boyd | ||
T 1468 | Sean Hatfield | ||
T 1469 | Mahmoud Sultan |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
Beta Epsilon
Inducted 12/02/2000 |
Beta Zeta
Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1474 | Tronda Ward | T 1482 | Kelly Blackmon |
T 1475 | Melissa Whaley | T 1483 | Monica Israel |
T 1476 | Jennifer James | T 1484 | Kristin Koen |
T 1477 | Antonino Giaimo (T) | T 1485 | Stacy Tyner |
T 1478 | Megan Dunbar | ||
T 1479 | Heather Anderson | ||
T 1480 | Tiffany Hill | ||
T 1481 | Gary Shickora |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta-Eta
Beta Eta
Inducted 11/17/2001 |
Beta Theta
Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1486 | Victoria Hatch | T 1508 | Melissa Crabtree |
T 1487 | Ashleigh Miller | T 1509 | Regina Wyman |
T 1488 | Tracy Parker | T 1510 | Kelly Sanders |
T 1489 | Katherine Hogan | T 1511 | Magnolia Moss |
T 1490 | Hillary Collver | T 1512 | Erin O'Brien |
T 1491 | Jennifer Vaughan | T 1513 | Brittany Bodart |
T 1492 | Shonda Drake | T 1514 | Alissa Tarr |
T 1493 | Jennifer Myers | T 1515 | Stephanie Renfrow |
T 1494 | Monica Umphlett | T 1516 | Jonathan Armada |
T 1495 | Ashley Davis | T 1517 | Jomondre Frink |
T 1496 | Allison Croft | T 1518 | Donita Ford |
T 1497 | Leah Brooker | ||
T 1498 | Jamie Groppuso | ||
T 1499 | Jessica Nelms | ||
T 1500 | Catey Byrd | ||
T 1501 | Summer Brooke Smith | ||
T 1502 | Christie Batts | ||
T 1503 | April Davis | ||
T 1504 | Deone McDowell | ||
T 1505 | Cory Sessoms | ||
T 1506 | William Gard | ||
T 1507 | Jonathan Whitley |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
Beta Iota
Inducted 11/23/2002 |
Beta Kappa
Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1519 | Hettie Peele | T 1543 | Coley Connor |
T 1520 | Courtney Tibbetts | T 1544 | Candace Honeycutt |
T 1521 | Edward Nye | T 1545 | Amanda Warf |
T 1522 | Melissa Owen | T 1546 | Erin Seidita (R) |
T 1523 | Taylor Phelps | T 1547 | Jillian McKenzie |
T 1524 | George Moore Jr | T 1548 | Nicole Frambach |
T 1525 | Andole Charlene Mosley | T 1549 | Amanda Springer |
T 1526 | Cheryl Harris | T 1550 | James Butner |
T 1527 | Kristen Ray | T 1551 | Nicholas Castillo |
T 1528 | Randi Cobb | T 1552 | Tashaunda Underque |
T 1529 | Elizabeth Strickland | ||
T 1530 | Angela Whitt | ||
T 1531 | Angel Warren | ||
T 1532 | Melissa Qualk | ||
T 1533 | Ati Hanah Coughlin | ||
T 1534 | Megan Davis | ||
T 1535 | Sarah Harrelson | ||
T 1536 | Regina Myers | ||
T 1537 | Cara Friez | ||
T 1538 | David Ha | ||
T 1539 | Karen Baker | ||
T 1540 | Serena Warren | ||
T 1541 | Rebecca Moore (E) | ||
T 1542 | James Brandon Causey |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
Beta Lambda
Inducted 12/07/2003 |
Beta Mu
Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1553 | Karen Hester | T 1563 | Kellam Trevor Terry (E) |
T 1554 | Lynda Bridges | T 1564 | Amber Jones |
T 1555 | Danielle Brawner | T 1565 | Matt Stokes |
T 1556 | Sheena Loren Trull | T 1566 | Nicholas Nagle (E) |
T 1557 | Mark Demerjian | T 1567 | Dona Oglesby |
T 1558 | Lisa Hourmouzis | T 1568 | Lonny Langston |
T 1559 | Karen Harris | T 1569 | Elywn Thompson III |
T 1560 | Demetrice Singleton | T 1570 | Shadayna Taylor |
T 1561 | Tiffany Bowers | T 1571 | Emily Watkins |
T 1562 | Jang Mia Chang | T 1572 | Marilyn Mungavin |
T 1573 | Marcoita Gilbert |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Roll # | Name |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo |
T 1575 | Caroline K | T 1580 | Bernae Leah Miller |
T 1576 | Karen Michele Monroe | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins |
T 1577 | Alexander Lawrence | T 1582 | Mary Sink |
T 1578 | William Creel | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp |
T 1584 | April Paul | ||
T 1585 | Dale Zagiba Jr | ||
T 1586 | Julie Dorschel | ||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | ||
T 1588 | Kimberly Fowler | ||
T 1589 | Christina Andux | ||
T 1590 | Renee DeSha | ||
T 1591 | Elizabeth Thompson |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | 2006 | Transferred |
T 1597 | Barbara Nicole Midgett | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh Jr | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | 2006 | Graduated |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | 2006 | Graduated |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | 2007 | Graduated |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit | 2009 | Expelled |
T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham | 2007 | Resigned |
T 1609 | Marina Bonner | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1610 | Anna Logemann | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1611 | Angela Brooke Vanhoy | 2006 | Resigned |
T 1612 | Jenna Peterson | 2006 | Resigned |
T 1613 | Lyris Johanson | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1614 | Marie Chandler | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo | 2007 | Graduated |
T 1616 | Jennifer Casper | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1617 | Erin Carraway | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1618 | Alexander Freedman | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1619 | Bryan Spragling | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2009 | Graduated |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1627 | Kristen Eron | 2008 | Graduated |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1630 | Audrey Dexter | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1631 | Francesca Burns | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1632 | Jenna McAlister | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1633 | Jennifer Keeley | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1635 | Johnny Stone | 2007 | Resigned |
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | 2008 | Graduated |
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1638 | Parthshishir Jamindar | 2008 | Graduated |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1639 | Kathleen Suther | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1647 | Katelyn O'Brien | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1651 | Cecil Ben Adams III | 2009 | Graduated |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1653 | Kelley Richardson | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1654 | Peyton Roberson | ||
T 1655 | Sarah Castle | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1656 | Erica Letchworth | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1657 | Anthony Sanders | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1658 | Ami Drake | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1659 | Chelsea Rodd | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1660 | Joseph McLaughlin | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe | 2010 | Graduated |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | ||
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson | 2009 | Expelled |
T 1668 | Samantha Cahill | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1669 | Phillip Ryan Johnson | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | 2009 | Graduated |
T 1671 | William Pack | 2009 | Graduated |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1672 | Meredith Miller | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1673 | Tara Moldovan | 2010 | Resigned |
T 1674 | Jacqueline Potts | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1675 | Aisha Powell | 2011 | Expelled |
T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain | 2011 | Resigned |
T 1677 | Becky Clark | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1679 | Samantha Matino | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1681 | Sunny Dodia | 2009 | Transferred |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | 2009 | Transferred |
T 1683 | David Riddle | 2010 | Resigned |
T 1684 | JC Lashley | ||
T 1685 | Chris Crout | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | ||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | ||
T 1691 | Douglas Sibley | ||
T 1692 | Larry Adam Martin | 2010 | Graduated |
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen (T)
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | ||
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | ||
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1699 | Phangnay Saderio Simmons | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | ||
T 1701 | Reba Potter | ||
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | 2011 | Expelled |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | ||
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | ||
T 1707 | James Nathan Everett | ||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1709 | Ryan Cook |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1710 | Morgan Watts | ||
T 1711 | Heather Bowen | ||
T 1712 | Amber Bartley | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1714 | Taylor Gates | ||
T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks | ||
T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance | 2010 | Resigned |
T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes | ||
T 1718 | Ashley Tucker | 2011 | Graduated |
T 1719 | Lisa Graves | ||
T 1720 | Michael Rogers | ||
T 1721 | Cameron Smith |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | ||
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | ||
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | ||
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | ||
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | ||
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | ||
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | ||
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | ||
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | ||
T 1731 | Libby Eason | ||
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | ||
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | ||
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | ||
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | ||
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | ||
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | ||
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | ||
T 1739 | Trevor Galler |
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1740 | Katie Strickland | ||
T 1741 | Chelsea Hughes | ||
T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin | ||
T 1743 | Ashely Murchison | ||
T 1744 | Ashley Lamb | ||
T 1745 | Stashawna Sutton | ||
T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams | ||
T 1747 | Alix Stytle | ||
T 1748 | Kelsey Draper | ||
T 1749 | Stevie Younger | ||
T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark | ||
T 1751 | Ariel Naylor | ||
T 1752 | Allison Sugg | ||
T 1753 | Katherine Nevils | ||
T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton | ||
T 1755 | Samantha Kramer | ||
T 1756 | Haley Enzor | ||
T 1757 | Devin Sellers | ||
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | ||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
Roll | Name | Year of Parting | Reason for Parting |
---|---|---|---|
T 1761 | Rachael Spooner | ||
T 1762 | Sara Farley | ||
T 1763 | Jessica Pate | ||
T 1764 | Alexander Clark | ||
T 1765 | Rachel Williams | ||
T 1766 | Anna Graves | ||
T 1767 | Kathryn Black | ||
T 1768 | Julie Pawlowski | ||
T 1769 | Taylor Neisler | ||
T 1770 | Brittany Carrigan | ||
T 1771 | Aiesha Draughton | ||
T 1772 | Emily Kittrell | ||
T 1773 | Sarah Macut | ||
T 1774 | Marie Lazar | ||
T 1775 | Dustin Hawley |