Difference between revisions of "Tau Chapter's 2nd Virtual Roll Book"
(→2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi) |
|||
(267 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ '''1977-1978 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1977-1978 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/03/1977 | Inducted 12/03/1977 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/01/1978 | Inducted 04/01/1978 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 879 | |T 879 | ||
|[[Clauda Pennock Todd]] | |[[Clauda Pennock Todd]] | ||
− | Honorary | + | Honorary Alumna |
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|T 892 | |T 892 | ||
− | |Oscar Lee Huggins Jr | + | |Oscar Lee Huggins Jr. |
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 880 | |T 880 | ||
|Patricia Wells | |Patricia Wells | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 893 | |T 893 | ||
− | |Harry Lowell Oakley Jr | + | |Harry Lowell Oakley Jr. |
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 881 | |T 881 | ||
|Harcourt Burns | |Harcourt Burns | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 894 | |T 894 | ||
|Ann Susan Bowden | |Ann Susan Bowden | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 882 | |T 882 | ||
|Henry Peel | |Henry Peel | ||
+ | |1979 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 895 | |T 895 | ||
|Robert Dale Pitt | |Robert Dale Pitt | ||
+ | |1979 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 883 | |T 883 | ||
|Caroline Blackwell | |Caroline Blackwell | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 896 | |T 896 | ||
|Judith Fordyce | |Judith Fordyce | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 884 | |T 884 | ||
|William Ballance | |William Ballance | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 897 | |T 897 | ||
|Ellen Thomas | |Ellen Thomas | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 885 | |T 885 | ||
|James Hooper | |James Hooper | ||
+ | |1979 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 898 | |T 898 | ||
− | |Colleen | + | |Colleen Flynn |
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 886 | |T 886 | ||
|Keith Fuller | |Keith Fuller | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 899 | |T 899 | ||
|Linda Barber | |Linda Barber | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 887 | |T 887 | ||
|Jean Murdoch | |Jean Murdoch | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 900 | |T 900 | ||
− | |Donna Southall '''(E)''' | + | |Donna Southall |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 888 | |T 888 | ||
|Janye McKinney | |Janye McKinney | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 69: | Line 91: | ||
|T 889 | |T 889 | ||
|Robert Magill | |Robert Magill | ||
+ | |1978 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 98: | ||
|T 890 | |T 890 | ||
|Tonia Black | |Tonia Black | ||
+ | |1979 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 79: | Line 105: | ||
|T 891 | |T 891 | ||
|Jerry Price | |Jerry Price | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 117: | ||
|+ '''1978-1979 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1978-1979 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
− | |||
− | |||
Inducted 01/20/1979 | Inducted 01/20/1979 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 03/31/1979 | Inducted 03/31/1979 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
− | | ''' | + | | '''Parting''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 901 | |T 901 | ||
|Sandra Sampson | |Sandra Sampson | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 909 | |T 909 | ||
|Robert Andrew Gilbert | |Robert Andrew Gilbert | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 902 | |T 902 | ||
|Michael Bell | |Michael Bell | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 910 | |T 910 | ||
|Cindy Browning | |Cindy Browning | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 903 | |T 903 | ||
|William Ball | |William Ball | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 911 | |T 911 | ||
|Carol Jones | |Carol Jones | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 904 | |T 904 | ||
|Roy Carlton | |Roy Carlton | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 912 | |T 912 | ||
|Sandra Strong | |Sandra Strong | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 905 | |T 905 | ||
|Sarah Ellen Ballance | |Sarah Ellen Ballance | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 913 | |T 913 | ||
|Rodney Osborne | |Rodney Osborne | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |T 906 | ||
+ | |Kenneth Gunn Jr. | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 907 | |T 907 | ||
|John Randall Sessoms | |John Randall Sessoms | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 908 | |T 908 | ||
|James Kittrell | |James Kittrell | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 166: | Line 192: | ||
|+ '''1979-1980 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1979-1980 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/01/1979 | Inducted 12/01/1979 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 03/22/1980 | Inducted 03/22/1980 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 914 | |T 914 | ||
− | |Susan Sampson '''(E)''' | + | |Susan Sampson |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 927 | |T 927 | ||
|Raymond Hargrove | |Raymond Hargrove | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 915 | |T 915 | ||
|Kammie Renay Painter | |Kammie Renay Painter | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 928 | |T 928 | ||
− | |Rayford Barnes Jr | + | |Rayford Barnes Jr. |
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 916 | |T 916 | ||
|Timothy Ballance | |Timothy Ballance | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 929 | |T 929 | ||
|Sarah Jones | |Sarah Jones | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 917 | |T 917 | ||
|Margaret Milliken | |Margaret Milliken | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 930 | |T 930 | ||
|Carolyn Ervin | |Carolyn Ervin | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 918 | |T 918 | ||
|Woody Oliver | |Woody Oliver | ||
+ | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 931 | |T 931 | ||
|Donald Carter | |Donald Carter | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 919 | |T 919 | ||
|Duncan Fagundas | |Duncan Fagundas | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 932 | |T 932 | ||
|Carolyn Sue Bell | |Carolyn Sue Bell | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 920 | |T 920 | ||
|Pamela Fisher | |Pamela Fisher | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 933 | |T 933 | ||
|Pamela Cole | |Pamela Cole | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 921 | |T 921 | ||
− | |Earl Thomas Hall Jr | + | |Earl Thomas Hall Jr. |
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 934 | |T 934 | ||
|Rhonda Blowe | |Rhonda Blowe | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 922 | |T 922 | ||
|Douglas Cline | |Douglas Cline | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 935 | |T 935 | ||
|Mark McAfee | |Mark McAfee | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 923 | |T 923 | ||
− | |Robert Horne Jr | + | |Robert Horne Jr. |
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 936 | |T 936 | ||
|Karen Dawn McDonald | |Karen Dawn McDonald | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 924 | |T 924 | ||
|Howard Tucker | |Howard Tucker | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 233: | Line 283: | ||
|T 925 | |T 925 | ||
|Gary Tiffany | |Gary Tiffany | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 290: | ||
|T 926 | |T 926 | ||
|Jeffrey Barber | |Jeffrey Barber | ||
+ | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 248: | Line 302: | ||
|+ '''1980-1981 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1980-1981 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/06/1980 | Inducted 12/06/1980 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/04/1981 | Inducted 04/04/1981 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 937 | |T 937 | ||
|Deidre Davenport | |Deidre Davenport | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 950 | |T 950 | ||
|Nathaniel Saunders | |Nathaniel Saunders | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 938 | |T 938 | ||
|Gail Gorham | |Gail Gorham | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 951 | |T 951 | ||
|Sandra Hudgens | |Sandra Hudgens | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 939 | |T 939 | ||
− | |Angela Henderson '''(E)''' | + | |Angela Henderson |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 952 | |T 952 | ||
|Jama Cunningham | |Jama Cunningham | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 940 | |T 940 | ||
|Mary Daniel | |Mary Daniel | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 953 | |T 953 | ||
|David Allen | |David Allen | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 941 | |T 941 | ||
|Martha Johnson | |Martha Johnson | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 954 | |T 954 | ||
|Bonnie Green | |Bonnie Green | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 942 | |T 942 | ||
|Deborah Needham | |Deborah Needham | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 955 | |T 955 | ||
|Kim Sessoms | |Kim Sessoms | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 943 | |T 943 | ||
|Virginia Chase | |Virginia Chase | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 956 | |T 956 | ||
|Judy Dunlow | |Judy Dunlow | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 944 | |T 944 | ||
− | |Douglas Smith '''(E)''' | + | |Douglas Smith |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 957 | |T 957 | ||
|Carrie Sowash | |Carrie Sowash | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 945 | |T 945 | ||
− | |Howard Lewis Price Jr | + | |Howard Lewis Price Jr. |
+ | | | ||
|T 958 | |T 958 | ||
|Fred Chesson III | |Fred Chesson III | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 946 | |T 946 | ||
|[[Robert Zalimeni]] | |[[Robert Zalimeni]] | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 959 | |T 959 | ||
|Lauren Studebaker | |Lauren Studebaker | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 947 | |T 947 | ||
|Charles Canoy | |Charles Canoy | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 960 | |T 960 | ||
|Caron Hall | |Caron Hall | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 948 | |T 948 | ||
|[[Michael L. Hosey]] | |[[Michael L. Hosey]] | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 961 | |T 961 | ||
|Jane Browning | |Jane Browning | ||
Line 320: | Line 399: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1981 | Inducted 04/25/1981 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 949 | |T 949 | ||
|Keith Taylor | |Keith Taylor | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 962 | |T 962 | ||
|Chris Browning | |Chris Browning | ||
Line 328: | Line 409: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1981 | Inducted 04/25/1981 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 336: | Line 418: | ||
|+ '''1981-1982 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1981-1982 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/05/1981 | Inducted 12/05/1981 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/03/1982 | Inducted 04/03/1982 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 963 | |T 963 | ||
− | |Carl Rowe Jr | + | |Carl Rowe Jr. |
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 976 | |T 976 | ||
− | |James Stephenson Jr | + | |James Stephenson Jr. |
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 964 | |T 964 | ||
|Catherine McGriff | |Catherine McGriff | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 977 | |T 977 | ||
− | |Ardieth Lupton '''(E)''' | + | |Ardieth Lupton |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 965 | |T 965 | ||
− | |Catherine Williams '''(E)''' | + | |Catherine Williams |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 978 | |T 978 | ||
|Karen Harp | |Karen Harp | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 966 | |T 966 | ||
|Jacqueline Boys | |Jacqueline Boys | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 979 | |T 979 | ||
|Elaine Godwin | |Elaine Godwin | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 967 | |T 967 | ||
|Sherry Conran | |Sherry Conran | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 980 | |T 980 | ||
|Brenda Goodson | |Brenda Goodson | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 968 | |T 968 | ||
|Tonda Maggard | |Tonda Maggard | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 981 | |T 981 | ||
|Robert Cathey | |Robert Cathey | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 969 | |T 969 | ||
|Clifford Lyle East III | |Clifford Lyle East III | ||
+ | |1982 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 982 | |T 982 | ||
|Kimberly Fox | |Kimberly Fox | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 970 | |T 970 | ||
|Rebecca Talley | |Rebecca Talley | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 983 | |T 983 | ||
|Lyn Jackson | |Lyn Jackson | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 971 | |T 971 | ||
|David Cook | |David Cook | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 984 | |T 984 | ||
|Michael Smith | |Michael Smith | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 972 | |T 972 | ||
|Timothy Oakley | |Timothy Oakley | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 985 | |T 985 | ||
|David Whitley | |David Whitley | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 973 | |T 973 | ||
|Gwendolyn Paige Prevatte | |Gwendolyn Paige Prevatte | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 403: | Line 509: | ||
|T 974 | |T 974 | ||
|Guy Sheets | |Guy Sheets | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 975 | |T 975 | ||
− | |Kenneth Harlon Neal Jr | + | |Kenneth Harlon Neal Jr. |
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 418: | Line 528: | ||
|+ '''1982-1983 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1982-1983 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/04/1982 | Inducted 12/04/1982 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/09/1983 | Inducted 04/09/1983 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 986 | |T 986 | ||
|James Lamb | |James Lamb | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1000 | |T 1000 | ||
|[[Linda Wilson]] | |[[Linda Wilson]] | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 987 | |T 987 | ||
|Kerry Rodabaugh | |Kerry Rodabaugh | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1001 | |T 1001 | ||
|Deborah Albritton | |Deborah Albritton | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 988 | |T 988 | ||
|Lloyd Gardner | |Lloyd Gardner | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1002 | |T 1002 | ||
|Eleanor Avery | |Eleanor Avery | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 989 | |T 989 | ||
|Sylvia Bittle | |Sylvia Bittle | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1003 | |T 1003 | ||
|Barbara Chadwell | |Barbara Chadwell | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 990 | |T 990 | ||
|Penelope Boyette | |Penelope Boyette | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1004 | |T 1004 | ||
− | |Caroline Haynes '''(E)''' | + | |Caroline Haynes |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 991 | |T 991 | ||
|Andy Johnson | |Andy Johnson | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1005 | |T 1005 | ||
− | |Lynne Frye '''(E)''' | + | |Lynne Frye |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 992 | |T 992 | ||
|Marie Harrell | |Marie Harrell | ||
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1006 | |T 1006 | ||
|Denise Gerard | |Denise Gerard | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 993 | |T 993 | ||
|Sherrie Weston | |Sherrie Weston | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1007 | |T 1007 | ||
− | |Jill | + | |Jill Cargile |
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 994 | |T 994 | ||
|Ken Scruggs | |Ken Scruggs | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1008 | |T 1008 | ||
− | |Frederick Russell Foster Jr | + | |Frederick Russell Foster Jr. |
+ | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 995 | |T 995 | ||
|Clayman Norfleet | |Clayman Norfleet | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1009 | |T 1009 | ||
− | |Donna Zekonis | + | |Donna Zekonis |
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 996 | |T 996 | ||
|Deryck Jones | |Deryck Jones | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1010 | |T 1010 | ||
|Georgia Mooring | |Georgia Mooring | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 997 | |T 997 | ||
|Tammie King | |Tammie King | ||
+ | |1983 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1011 | |T 1011 | ||
|M Jane Jeffrey | |M Jane Jeffrey | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 998 | |T 998 | ||
|Susan Tacker | |Susan Tacker | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1012 | |T 1012 | ||
− | |James | + | |James Blake Eudaily |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 999 | |T 999 | ||
|Richard Creech | |Richard Creech | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 505: | Line 645: | ||
|+ '''1983-1984 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1983-1984 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/03/1983 | Inducted 12/03/1983 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/07/1984 | Inducted 04/07/1984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1013 | |T 1013 | ||
− | |Stacy Long '''(E)''' | + | |Stacy Long |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1023 | |T 1023 | ||
|Phillip Bogle | |Phillip Bogle | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1014 | |T 1014 | ||
− | |Jeannie Song '''(E)''' | + | |Jeannie Song |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1024 | |T 1024 | ||
|David Batten | |David Batten | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1015 | |T 1015 | ||
|Susan Kelly | |Susan Kelly | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1025 | |T 1025 | ||
− | |Francis Lynn Sugg '''(E)''' | + | |Francis Lynn Sugg |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1016 | |T 1016 | ||
|Jill Clodfelter | |Jill Clodfelter | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1026 | |T 1026 | ||
|Amy Smith | |Amy Smith | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1017 | |T 1017 | ||
|Jodi Sager | |Jodi Sager | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 542: | Line 694: | ||
|T 1018 | |T 1018 | ||
|Louise Smith | |Louise Smith | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 547: | Line 701: | ||
|T 1019 | |T 1019 | ||
|David Miller | |David Miller | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 552: | Line 708: | ||
|T 1020 | |T 1020 | ||
|Carla de Mendonca | |Carla de Mendonca | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 557: | Line 715: | ||
|T 1021 | |T 1021 | ||
|Susan Jarrell | |Susan Jarrell | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 562: | Line 722: | ||
|T 1022 | |T 1022 | ||
|Veronica Borders | |Veronica Borders | ||
+ | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 572: | Line 734: | ||
|+ '''1984-1985 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1984-1985 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/01/1984 | Inducted 12/01/1984 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/13/1985 | Inducted 04/13/1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1027 | |T 1027 | ||
− | | | + | |LeeAnn Weeks |
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1032 | |T 1032 | ||
|Robin Langley | |Robin Langley | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1028 | |T 1028 | ||
|Clara Ellis | |Clara Ellis | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1033 | |T 1033 | ||
|Fran Salzer | |Fran Salzer | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1029 | |T 1029 | ||
|Melody O'Brien | |Melody O'Brien | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1034 | |T 1034 | ||
|Debby Edwards | |Debby Edwards | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1030 | |T 1030 | ||
|Katheryn Lindsley | |Katheryn Lindsley | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1035 | |T 1035 | ||
|Lisa Connerton | |Lisa Connerton | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1031 | |T 1031 | ||
|Leigh Ann Doub | |Leigh Ann Doub | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1036 | |T 1036 | ||
− | |John Dunn Jr | + | |John Dunn Jr. |
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1037 | |T 1037 | ||
|Amelia Massengill | |Amelia Massengill | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1038 | |T 1038 | ||
− | |Terry Tingen '''(E)''' | + | |Terry Tingen |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1039 | |T 1039 | ||
− | |Barbara Smith '''(E)''' | + | |Barbara Smith |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1040 | |T 1040 | ||
|Angela Humbert | |Angela Humbert | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1041 | |T 1041 | ||
|Jeffrey Scott | |Jeffrey Scott | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1042 | |T 1042 | ||
|Emily Walsh | |Emily Walsh | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1043 | |T 1043 | ||
|Samuel Wynne | |Samuel Wynne | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1044 | |T 1044 | ||
|Clare O'Connor | |Clare O'Connor | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 654: | Line 844: | ||
|+ '''1985-1986 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1985-1986 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
Inducted 12/07/1985 | Inducted 12/07/1985 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | |
Inducted 04/12/1986 | Inducted 04/12/1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1045 | |T 1045 | ||
|Belinda Jo Williams | |Belinda Jo Williams | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1058 | |T 1058 | ||
|Mary Beth Whitfield | |Mary Beth Whitfield | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1046 | |T 1046 | ||
|Rene Lee | |Rene Lee | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1059 | |T 1059 | ||
|David Onks | |David Onks | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1047 | |T 1047 | ||
|Stephen Brock | |Stephen Brock | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1060 | |T 1060 | ||
− | |Kimberly Davison '''(E)''' | + | |Kimberly Davison |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1048 | |T 1048 | ||
− | |Belinda Foster '''(E)''' | + | |Belinda Foster |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1061 | |T 1061 | ||
|Penny Wright | |Penny Wright | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1049 | |T 1049 | ||
|Danielle Prescott | |Danielle Prescott | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1062 | |T 1062 | ||
− | |Landard Greg Ulmer '''(R)''' | + | |Landard Greg Ulmer |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1050 | |T 1050 | ||
|Karen Millar | |Karen Millar | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1063 | |T 1063 | ||
− | |Charlanda Wilson '''(R)''' | + | |Charlanda Wilson |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1051 | |T 1051 | ||
|Michael Thurber | |Michael Thurber | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1064 | |T 1064 | ||
|Barbara Suzanne Drake | |Barbara Suzanne Drake | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1052 | |T 1052 | ||
|Alana Tinkham | |Alana Tinkham | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1065 | |T 1065 | ||
|Kristin Jarvis | |Kristin Jarvis | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1053 | |T 1053 | ||
|Lewis Warrington | |Lewis Warrington | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1066 | |T 1066 | ||
|Tara Saunders | |Tara Saunders | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1054 | |T 1054 | ||
|Lois Petzold | |Lois Petzold | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1067 | |T 1067 | ||
|William Rand Brown | |William Rand Brown | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1055 | |T 1055 | ||
|Paul Duncan | |Paul Duncan | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1068 | |T 1068 | ||
|Craig Horning | |Craig Horning | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1056 | |T 1056 | ||
|Frank Rabey | |Frank Rabey | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1069 | |T 1069 | ||
|Talitha Stoner | |Talitha Stoner | ||
Inducted 04/14/1986 | Inducted 04/14/1986 | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1057 | |T 1057 | ||
|Bert Smith | |Bert Smith | ||
+ | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 737: | Line 955: | ||
|+ '''1986-1987 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1986-1987 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Alpha |
Inducted 11/08/1986 | Inducted 11/08/1986 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Beta |
Inducted 03/28/1987 | Inducted 03/28/1987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1070 | |T 1070 | ||
|Rebecca Denson | |Rebecca Denson | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1102 | |T 1102 | ||
|[[Robert A. Landry]] | |[[Robert A. Landry]] | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1071 | |T 1071 | ||
|Paula Cummins | |Paula Cummins | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1103 | |T 1103 | ||
|Brent Flanary | |Brent Flanary | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1072 | |T 1072 | ||
|Steve Spaanbroek | |Steve Spaanbroek | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1104 | |T 1104 | ||
|Terri Loomis | |Terri Loomis | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1073 | |T 1073 | ||
|Alice Harden | |Alice Harden | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1105 | |T 1105 | ||
|Susan Owens | |Susan Owens | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1074 | |T 1074 | ||
|Tracy Kennington | |Tracy Kennington | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1106 | |T 1106 | ||
|Debora Williams | |Debora Williams | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1075 | |T 1075 | ||
|Thomas Proffitt III | |Thomas Proffitt III | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1107 | |T 1107 | ||
|Julia Richardson | |Julia Richardson | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1076 | |T 1076 | ||
|Donna Baker | |Donna Baker | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1108 | |T 1108 | ||
|[[Mark Pabst]] | |[[Mark Pabst]] | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1077 | |T 1077 | ||
|Brinley Vickers | |Brinley Vickers | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1109 | |T 1109 | ||
|Sheryl Harms | |Sheryl Harms | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1078 | |T 1078 | ||
|Raymond Heberlig | |Raymond Heberlig | ||
+ | |1987 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1110 | |T 1110 | ||
|Melanie Lewis | |Melanie Lewis | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1079 | |T 1079 | ||
|Tracy Smith | |Tracy Smith | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1111 | |T 1111 | ||
|Jennifer Gilliam | |Jennifer Gilliam | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1080 | |T 1080 | ||
|Rocky Ziehr | |Rocky Ziehr | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1112 | |T 1112 | ||
|Becky Bowles | |Becky Bowles | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1081 | |T 1081 | ||
|Sara Scott | |Sara Scott | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1113 | |T 1113 | ||
|[[Count Lamielle|David 'Count' Lamielle]] | |[[Count Lamielle|David 'Count' Lamielle]] | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1082 | |T 1082 | ||
|Lora Clark | |Lora Clark | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1114 | |T 1114 | ||
|Leesa Clark | |Leesa Clark | ||
+ | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1083 | |T 1083 | ||
|Beverly Armstrong | |Beverly Armstrong | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1115 | |T 1115 | ||
|Andrea Jeffrey | |Andrea Jeffrey | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1084 | |T 1084 | ||
|Rhonda Mizelle | |Rhonda Mizelle | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1116 | |T 1116 | ||
|Leslie Nemet | |Leslie Nemet | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1085 | |T 1085 | ||
|Susan DuBois | |Susan DuBois | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1117 | |T 1117 | ||
|Brad Connerton | |Brad Connerton | ||
Line 829: | Line 1,080: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1987 | Inducted 04/25/1987 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1086 | |T 1086 | ||
|Mary Jon May | |Mary Jon May | ||
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 838: | Line 1,092: | ||
|Cheryl Askey | |Cheryl Askey | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1088 | |T 1088 | ||
|Catherine McCulley | |Catherine McCulley | ||
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 848: | Line 1,106: | ||
|Rebecca Cole | |Rebecca Cole | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1090 | |T 1090 | ||
|Marnie O'Leary | |Marnie O'Leary | ||
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1091 | |T 1091 | ||
|Gina Locklear | |Gina Locklear | ||
− | | | + | |1987 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1092 | |T 1092 | ||
|Frederica Earley | |Frederica Earley | ||
− | | | + | |1987 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1093 | |T 1093 | ||
− | |Leonard Gibson Jr | + | |Leonard Gibson Jr. |
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1094 | |T 1094 | ||
|Todd McLawhorn | |Todd McLawhorn | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1095 | |T 1095 | ||
|James Newman | |James Newman | ||
− | | | + | |1990 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1096 | |T 1096 | ||
− | |Joseph O'Brien | + | |Joseph Craig O'Brien |
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1097 | |T 1097 | ||
|Sheila Jackson | |Sheila Jackson | ||
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 893: | Line 1,169: | ||
|Corinne Secrest | |Corinne Secrest | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1099 | |T 1099 | ||
|Kenneth Nelson | |Kenneth Nelson | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1100 | |T 1100 | ||
|Lisa Shepard | |Lisa Shepard | ||
− | | | + | |1990 '''(G)''' |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1101 | |T 1101 | ||
− | |Trace Yoo '''(R)''' | + | |Trace Yoo |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 917: | Line 1,201: | ||
|+ '''1987-1988 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1987-1988 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Gamma |
Inducted 11/14/1987 | Inducted 11/14/1987 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Delta |
Inducted 03/19/1988 | Inducted 03/19/1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1118 | |T 1118 | ||
|Margaret Wirt | |Margaret Wirt | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1128 | |T 1128 | ||
|Mary Mobley | |Mary Mobley | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1119 | |T 1119 | ||
|Cynthia Pittman | |Cynthia Pittman | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1129 | |T 1129 | ||
|Kim Jackson | |Kim Jackson | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1120 | |T 1120 | ||
|Jenny Campbell | |Jenny Campbell | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1130 | |T 1130 | ||
|Charles Williams | |Charles Williams | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1121 | |T 1121 | ||
|Donna Farler | |Donna Farler | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1131 | |T 1131 | ||
|Drew Covert | |Drew Covert | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1122 | |T 1122 | ||
|Vicky Braswell | |Vicky Braswell | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1132 | |T 1132 | ||
− | | | + | |Terisa 'Tracy' Lyle |
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1123 | |T 1123 | ||
− | | | + | |Toiriste O'neal |
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1133 | |T 1133 | ||
|Patrick Hamilton | |Patrick Hamilton | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1124 | |T 1124 | ||
|Robin Sanford | |Robin Sanford | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1134 | |T 1134 | ||
|Christa Zammit | |Christa Zammit | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1125 | |T 1125 | ||
|Jeffrey Taft | |Jeffrey Taft | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1135 | |T 1135 | ||
|Shelley TerLinden | |Shelley TerLinden | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1126 | |T 1126 | ||
|Lynn Williams | |Lynn Williams | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1136 | |T 1136 | ||
|Steve N. King | |Steve N. King | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1127 | |T 1127 | ||
− | |William Daniel Jr | + | |William Daniel Jr. |
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1137 | |T 1137 | ||
|Elizabeth Wasson | |Elizabeth Wasson | ||
+ | |1989 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1138 | |T 1138 | ||
|Carole Sawyer | |Carole Sawyer | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 989: | Line 1,297: | ||
|+ '''1988-1989 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1988-1989 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Epsilon |
Inducted 11/19/1988 | Inducted 11/19/1988 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Zeta |
Inducted 04/01/1989 | Inducted 04/01/1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1139 | |T 1139 | ||
|Patricia Oakley | |Patricia Oakley | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1148 | |T 1148 | ||
|Natalie Young | |Natalie Young | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1140 | |T 1140 | ||
|Wendy Watts | |Wendy Watts | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1149 | |T 1149 | ||
|Jennifer Spain | |Jennifer Spain | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1141 | |T 1141 | ||
|Joyce Parkey | |Joyce Parkey | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1150 | |T 1150 | ||
|Kimberly Aichinger | |Kimberly Aichinger | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1142 | |T 1142 | ||
|Sharon Wiggins | |Sharon Wiggins | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1151 | |T 1151 | ||
|Caroline Orth | |Caroline Orth | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1143 | |T 1143 | ||
|Tammy Hurt | |Tammy Hurt | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1152 | |T 1152 | ||
|Tania Schilling | |Tania Schilling | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1144 | |T 1144 | ||
|Timothy O'Malley | |Timothy O'Malley | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1153 | |T 1153 | ||
|Saveena Singh | |Saveena Singh | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1145 | |T 1145 | ||
|Marjorie McKinstry | |Marjorie McKinstry | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1154 | |T 1154 | ||
|Lisa Moore | |Lisa Moore | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1146 | |T 1146 | ||
− | |John Thomas III '''(R)''' | + | |John Thomas III |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1155 | |T 1155 | ||
|Julius Andrews | |Julius Andrews | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1147 | |T 1147 | ||
|Tracey Langston | |Tracey Langston | ||
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1156 | |T 1156 | ||
|[[Hope C. Harrell]] | |[[Hope C. Harrell]] | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1157 | |T 1157 | ||
− | | | + | |Giovanni Rossi |
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1158 | |T 1158 | ||
|Richard Walters | |Richard Walters | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1159 | |T 1159 | ||
|Linda Rogosich | |Linda Rogosich | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,401: | ||
Inducted 04/23/1989 | Inducted 04/23/1989 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,074: | Line 1,410: | ||
|+ '''1989-1990 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1989-1990 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Eta |
Inducted 12/02/1989 | Inducted 12/02/1989 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Theta |
Inducted 03/17/1990 | Inducted 03/17/1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1161 | |T 1161 | ||
|Tracey Wilson | |Tracey Wilson | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1175 | |T 1175 | ||
|Victoria Askew | |Victoria Askew | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1162 | |T 1162 | ||
− | |Tresee Relf '''(R)''' | + | |Tresee Relf |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1176 | |T 1176 | ||
|Kandyce Herndon | |Kandyce Herndon | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1163 | |T 1163 | ||
− | |Mickie Kennedy Jr | + | |Mickie Kennedy Jr. |
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1177 | |T 1177 | ||
|Bonnie Ward | |Bonnie Ward | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1164 | |T 1164 | ||
− | |Bruce Morton Jr | + | |Bruce Morton Jr. |
+ | |1990 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1178 | |T 1178 | ||
|Monica Austin | |Monica Austin | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1165 | |T 1165 | ||
|Sheila Hocutt | |Sheila Hocutt | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1179 | |T 1179 | ||
|[[James O. Tisdale III]] | |[[James O. Tisdale III]] | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1166 | |T 1166 | ||
|Larry Unferth | |Larry Unferth | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1180 | |T 1180 | ||
|Michael Means | |Michael Means | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1167 | |T 1167 | ||
|Thurman Jay Joyner | |Thurman Jay Joyner | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1181 | |T 1181 | ||
|Patricia Kauffman | |Patricia Kauffman | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1168 | |T 1168 | ||
|Rebecca Chester | |Rebecca Chester | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1182 | |T 1182 | ||
|Edith Smith | |Edith Smith | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1169 | |T 1169 | ||
|Jennifer Gibbs | |Jennifer Gibbs | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1183 | |T 1183 | ||
|William Tate Hayman | |William Tate Hayman | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1170 | |T 1170 | ||
− | |Katherine Baker '''(R)''' | + | |Katherine Baker |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1184 | |T 1184 | ||
|Heather Pattie | |Heather Pattie | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1171 | |T 1171 | ||
|Frances Frazier | |Frances Frazier | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1185 | |T 1185 | ||
|Robert Miller | |Robert Miller | ||
+ | |||
Honorary Alumnus | Honorary Alumnus | ||
Inducted 05/07/1990 | Inducted 05/07/1990 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1172 | |T 1172 | ||
|Lisa Jones | |Lisa Jones | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,149: | Line 1,512: | ||
|T 1173 | |T 1173 | ||
|Luther Culpepper | |Luther Culpepper | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,519: | ||
|T 1174 | |T 1174 | ||
|Kevin Hooks | |Kevin Hooks | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,164: | Line 1,531: | ||
|+ '''1990-1991 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1990-1991 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Iota |
Inducted 11/30/1990 | Inducted 11/30/1990 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Kappa |
Inducted 04/06/1991 | Inducted 04/06/1991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1186 | |T 1186 | ||
|Amy Cobb | |Amy Cobb | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1198 | |T 1198 | ||
|Kimberly Weger | |Kimberly Weger | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1187 | |T 1187 | ||
|Brenda Smith | |Brenda Smith | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1199 | |T 1199 | ||
|Charl Humphrey | |Charl Humphrey | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1188 | |T 1188 | ||
|Emily Groet | |Emily Groet | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1200 | |T 1200 | ||
|Lisa Register | |Lisa Register | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1189 | |T 1189 | ||
|Scott Tippins | |Scott Tippins | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1201 | |T 1201 | ||
|Lynda Williams | |Lynda Williams | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1190 | |T 1190 | ||
|Mary English Loftin | |Mary English Loftin | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1202 | |T 1202 | ||
|Scott Curtis | |Scott Curtis | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1191 | |T 1191 | ||
|Michele Kennedy | |Michele Kennedy | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1203 | |T 1203 | ||
− | |Alida | + | |Alida DaSilva |
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1192 | |T 1192 | ||
|John Congleton | |John Congleton | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1204 | |T 1204 | ||
|Christie Lawrence | |Christie Lawrence | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1193 | |T 1193 | ||
|Jonathan Taylor | |Jonathan Taylor | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1205 | |T 1205 | ||
|Laurie Warner | |Laurie Warner | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1194 | |T 1194 | ||
|Joi Edmundson | |Joi Edmundson | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1206 | |T 1206 | ||
|John Graham | |John Graham | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1195 | |T 1195 | ||
|Amy Terrell | |Amy Terrell | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1196 | |T 1196 | ||
− | |Charlotte Johnson | + | |Charlotte Ann Johnson |
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,231: | Line 1,622: | ||
|T 1197 | |T 1197 | ||
|Joanna Wolicki | |Joanna Wolicki | ||
+ | |1991 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,241: | Line 1,634: | ||
|+ '''1991-1992 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1991-1992 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Lambda |
Inducted 11/09/1991 | Inducted 11/09/1991 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Mu |
Inducted 04/11/1992 | Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1207 | |T 1207 | ||
|Patricia Lang | |Patricia Lang | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1225 | |T 1225 | ||
|[[Lindsay Fernandez]] | |[[Lindsay Fernandez]] | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1208 | |T 1208 | ||
|Lisa Willis | |Lisa Willis | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1226 | |T 1226 | ||
− | |Patrick Ellis '''( | + | |Patrick Ellis |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1209 | |T 1209 | ||
|Celeste Brown | |Celeste Brown | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1227 | |T 1227 | ||
|Nicole Boyer | |Nicole Boyer | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1210 | |T 1210 | ||
|Tammy Benton | |Tammy Benton | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1228 | |T 1228 | ||
|Edmond Zuravel | |Edmond Zuravel | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1211 | |T 1211 | ||
|Karen Parrish | |Karen Parrish | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1229 | |T 1229 | ||
|Cathy Naberhaus | |Cathy Naberhaus | ||
+ | |1992 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1212 | |T 1212 | ||
|Cherie Matthews | |Cherie Matthews | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1230 | |T 1230 | ||
|Andrea Sodano | |Andrea Sodano | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1213 | |T 1213 | ||
|Mary Henderson | |Mary Henderson | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1231 | |T 1231 | ||
|Jennifer Upchurch | |Jennifer Upchurch | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1214 | |T 1214 | ||
|Kim Smothers | |Kim Smothers | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1232 | |T 1232 | ||
|Teresa Garren | |Teresa Garren | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1215 | |T 1215 | ||
|Terry Light | |Terry Light | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1233 | |T 1233 | ||
|Jennifer Gabbard | |Jennifer Gabbard | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1216 | |T 1216 | ||
|Tracy Reynolds | |Tracy Reynolds | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1234 | |T 1234 | ||
|Paula Anderson | |Paula Anderson | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1217 | |T 1217 | ||
|Amy Braddy | |Amy Braddy | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1235 | |T 1235 | ||
|[[Amanda Hines]] | |[[Amanda Hines]] | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1218 | |T 1218 | ||
|Melani Wells | |Melani Wells | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1236 | |T 1236 | ||
|Monica Reavis | |Monica Reavis | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1219 | |T 1219 | ||
|Christy Griffin | |Christy Griffin | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1237 | |T 1237 | ||
|Laura Wallace | |Laura Wallace | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1220 | |T 1220 | ||
− | |Paige Best '''( | + | |Paige Best |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1238 | |T 1238 | ||
|Donna Botz | |Donna Botz | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1221 | |T 1221 | ||
|Cristal Johnson | |Cristal Johnson | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1239 | |T 1239 | ||
|Ana Villareal | |Ana Villareal | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1222 | |T 1222 | ||
− | |Melissa Pennington '''( | + | |Melissa Pennington |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1240 | |T 1240 | ||
|Carrie Plank | |Carrie Plank | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1223 | |T 1223 | ||
|Cindy Williver | |Cindy Williver | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1241 | |T 1241 | ||
|Kelli Schuffert | |Kelli Schuffert | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1224 | |T 1224 | ||
|Adib Farhadi | |Adib Farhadi | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1242 | |T 1242 | ||
|[[David Batts]] | |[[David Batts]] | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,778: | ||
|+ '''1992-1993 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1992-1993 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Nu |
Inducted 11/21/1992 | Inducted 11/21/1992 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Xi |
− | Inducted 03/ | + | Inducted 03/27/1993 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1243 | |T 1243 | ||
|Margit Sylvester | |Margit Sylvester | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1249 | |T 1249 | ||
|Romel Racosas | |Romel Racosas | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1244 | |T 1244 | ||
|Karen McLamb | |Karen McLamb | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1250 | |T 1250 | ||
|Chris Penny | |Chris Penny | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1245 | |T 1245 | ||
|Tracy Kell | |Tracy Kell | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1251 | |T 1251 | ||
|April Martin | |April Martin | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1246 | |T 1246 | ||
|Holly Sefton | |Holly Sefton | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1252 | |T 1252 | ||
− | | | + | |William Lewis II |
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1247 | |T 1247 | ||
|Troy Powell | |Troy Powell | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1253 | |T 1253 | ||
|Melissa Christenbury | |Melissa Christenbury | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1248 | |T 1248 | ||
|James Devine III | |James Devine III | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1254 | |T 1254 | ||
|Amanda Saine | |Amanda Saine | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1255 | |T 1255 | ||
|Jessica Keen | |Jessica Keen | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1256 | |T 1256 | ||
|Ashley Neal | |Ashley Neal | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1257 | |T 1257 | ||
|Michael Horton | |Michael Horton | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1258 | |T 1258 | ||
|Tonya Bell | |Tonya Bell | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1259 | |T 1259 | ||
|Kelly Kellis | |Kelly Kellis | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1260 | |T 1260 | ||
|Jason Blue | |Jason Blue | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1261 | |T 1261 | ||
− | |Jason Ezelle '''(E)''' | + | |Jason Ezelle |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1262 | |T 1262 | ||
|Sloan Kesler | |Sloan Kesler | ||
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1263 | |T 1263 | ||
− | |Thomas Marcinowski Jr | + | |Thomas Marcinowski Jr. |
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1264 | |T 1264 | ||
− | |Alison Garten | + | |Alison 'Elke' Garten |
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1265 | |T 1265 | ||
|Crystal Hildenbrand | |Crystal Hildenbrand | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1266 | |T 1266 | ||
|Tara Chase | |Tara Chase | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1267 | |T 1267 | ||
|Heather Salter | |Heather Salter | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1268 | |T 1268 | ||
|Michelle Myrick | |Michelle Myrick | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1269 | |T 1269 | ||
|Gina Roberts | |Gina Roberts | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1270 | |T 1270 | ||
|Mark Cheshire | |Mark Cheshire | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1271 | |T 1271 | ||
|Jason Jones | |Jason Jones | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1272 | |T 1272 | ||
|Dina Davies | |Dina Davies | ||
+ | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1273 | |T 1273 | ||
− | |Donald Batts Jr | + | |Donald Batts Jr. |
+ | |1994 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,973: | ||
Inducted 04/14/1993 | Inducted 04/14/1993 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,496: | Line 1,981: | ||
|+ '''1993-1994 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1993-1994 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Omicron |
Inducted 12/01/1993 | Inducted 12/01/1993 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Pi |
Inducted 04/13/1994 | Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1275 | |T 1275 | ||
|Audra Latham | |Audra Latham | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1300 | |T 1300 | ||
|Carol Tucker | |Carol Tucker | ||
Line 1,513: | Line 2,001: | ||
Inducted 02/09/1994 | Inducted 02/09/1994 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1276 | |T 1276 | ||
|Sarah Reynaud | |Sarah Reynaud | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1301 | |T 1301 | ||
− | |Ellen Johnson | + | |Ellen Nicole Johnson |
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1277 | |T 1277 | ||
|Jennifer Poppe | |Jennifer Poppe | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1302 | |T 1302 | ||
|Jennifer Winslow | |Jennifer Winslow | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1278 | |T 1278 | ||
|Britt Strickland | |Britt Strickland | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1303 | |T 1303 | ||
|Brian Broush | |Brian Broush | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1279 | |T 1279 | ||
|Christy Mingis | |Christy Mingis | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1304 | |T 1304 | ||
|Jason Painter | |Jason Painter | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1280 | |T 1280 | ||
|Kristyn Hartley | |Kristyn Hartley | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1305 | |T 1305 | ||
|Chicora Martin | |Chicora Martin | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1281 | |T 1281 | ||
− | |Heather Phillips '''(E)''' | + | |Heather Phillips |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1306 | |T 1306 | ||
|Brandi McClain | |Brandi McClain | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1282 | |T 1282 | ||
|Cheri Scroggs | |Cheri Scroggs | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1307 | |T 1307 | ||
|Ryan Perry | |Ryan Perry | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1283 | |T 1283 | ||
− | |Tracy Little '''(E)''' | + | |Tracy Little |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1308 | |T 1308 | ||
|Jeremy Cohen | |Jeremy Cohen | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1284 | |T 1284 | ||
− | |Sunny Song '''(E)''' | + | |Sunny Song |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1309 | |T 1309 | ||
|Cara Poludniak | |Cara Poludniak | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1285 | |T 1285 | ||
− | |Andrea Winslow '''(E)''' | + | |Andrea Winslow |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1310 | |T 1310 | ||
|Dennis O'Brien III | |Dennis O'Brien III | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1286 | |T 1286 | ||
|Jennifer Hobbs | |Jennifer Hobbs | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1311 | |T 1311 | ||
− | |Paula Danielle Hobbs '''(E)''' | + | |Paula Danielle Hobbs |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1287 | |T 1287 | ||
|Sean Moser | |Sean Moser | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1312 | |T 1312 | ||
− | |Lynn Phipps '''(E)''' | + | |Lynn Phipps |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1288 | |T 1288 | ||
− | |Jennifer Bullard '''(E)''' | + | |Jennifer Bullard |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1313 | |T 1313 | ||
− | |Britton Calvert '''(E)''' | + | |Britton Calvert |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1289 | |T 1289 | ||
− | |Clover Webb '''(E)''' | + | |Clover Webb |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1314 | |T 1314 | ||
− | |Susan Price '''(E)''' | + | |Susan Price |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1290 | |T 1290 | ||
|David Hillmann | |David Hillmann | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1315 | |T 1315 | ||
|Jeanne Horack | |Jeanne Horack | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1291 | |T 1291 | ||
− | |Janine Jason '''(E)''' | + | |Janine Jason |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1316 | |T 1316 | ||
|Charity Adams | |Charity Adams | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1292 | |T 1292 | ||
|Leslie Boyles | |Leslie Boyles | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1317 | |T 1317 | ||
|Luong Ngo | |Luong Ngo | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1293 | |T 1293 | ||
|Theresa Dudash | |Theresa Dudash | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1318 | |T 1318 | ||
|Holly Morrison | |Holly Morrison | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1294 | |T 1294 | ||
|Heather Wayco | |Heather Wayco | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,611: | Line 2,138: | ||
|T 1295 | |T 1295 | ||
|Laura Hines | |Laura Hines | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,616: | Line 2,145: | ||
|T 1296 | |T 1296 | ||
|Rickie Lee | |Rickie Lee | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,621: | Line 2,152: | ||
|T 1297 | |T 1297 | ||
|Amy Zmistowski | |Amy Zmistowski | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1298 | |T 1298 | ||
− | |April Holland '''(E)''' | + | |April Holland |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 2,166: | ||
|T 1299 | |T 1299 | ||
|Gregory Parks | |Gregory Parks | ||
+ | |1995 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,640: | Line 2,177: | ||
|+ '''1994-1995 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1994-1995 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Rho |
Inducted 12/03/1994 | Inducted 12/03/1994 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Sigma |
Inducted 04/01/1995 | Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1319 | |T 1319 | ||
− | |Jennie DeGroote '''(E)''' | + | |Jennie DeGroote |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1341 | |T 1341 | ||
|Michael Dail | |Michael Dail | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1320 | |T 1320 | ||
− | |Jill Darpino '''(E)''' | + | |Jill Darpino |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1342 | |T 1342 | ||
|Ngan Kim | |Ngan Kim | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1321 | |T 1321 | ||
|Kara Abbott | |Kara Abbott | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1343 | |T 1343 | ||
|Elizabeth Phillips | |Elizabeth Phillips | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1322 | |T 1322 | ||
− | |Carolyn Weakland '''(E)''' | + | |Carolyn Weakland |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1344 | |T 1344 | ||
|Ann Cara Sumners | |Ann Cara Sumners | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1323 | |T 1323 | ||
|Cindy Riedel | |Cindy Riedel | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1345 | |T 1345 | ||
− | |David Steimle | + | |[[User:Davidsteimle|David Steimle]] |
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1324 | |T 1324 | ||
|Robin Speaks | |Robin Speaks | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1346 | |T 1346 | ||
|Jeffrey McGrath | |Jeffrey McGrath | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1325 | |T 1325 | ||
|Stacey Shaw | |Stacey Shaw | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,687: | Line 2,240: | ||
|T 1326 | |T 1326 | ||
|Janet Hobbs | |Janet Hobbs | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,692: | Line 2,247: | ||
|T 1327 | |T 1327 | ||
|Maria Rocas | |Maria Rocas | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,697: | Line 2,254: | ||
|T 1328 | |T 1328 | ||
|Karyn Alvestad | |Karyn Alvestad | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,702: | Line 2,261: | ||
|T 1329 | |T 1329 | ||
|Tina McEachin | |Tina McEachin | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1330 | |T 1330 | ||
− | |Jennifer Workman '''(E)''' | + | |Jennifer Workman |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,712: | Line 2,275: | ||
|T 1331 | |T 1331 | ||
|Susan Dickey | |Susan Dickey | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,717: | Line 2,282: | ||
|T 1332 | |T 1332 | ||
|C. Michelle Stone | |C. Michelle Stone | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 2,289: | ||
|T 1333 | |T 1333 | ||
|Tony Davenport | |Tony Davenport | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,727: | Line 2,296: | ||
|T 1334 | |T 1334 | ||
|Jill Hargett | |Jill Hargett | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,732: | Line 2,303: | ||
|T 1335 | |T 1335 | ||
|Chandra Waddell | |Chandra Waddell | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,737: | Line 2,310: | ||
|T 1336 | |T 1336 | ||
|Donna Yeaw | |Donna Yeaw | ||
+ | |1997 '''G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,742: | Line 2,317: | ||
|T 1337 | |T 1337 | ||
|Heather Clem | |Heather Clem | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,747: | Line 2,324: | ||
|T 1338 | |T 1338 | ||
|Dannie Foster | |Dannie Foster | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,752: | Line 2,331: | ||
|T 1339 | |T 1339 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wood]] | |[[Jonathan Wood]] | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,757: | Line 2,338: | ||
|T 1340 | |T 1340 | ||
|Timothy Pollard | |Timothy Pollard | ||
+ | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,766: | Line 2,349: | ||
|+ '''1995-1996 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1995-1996 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Tau |
Inducted 12/02/1995 | Inducted 12/02/1995 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Upsilon |
Inducted 03/30/1996 | Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1347 | |T 1347 | ||
|Danielle Danzi | |Danielle Danzi | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1353 | |T 1353 | ||
− | |April | + | |April Hollamon |
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1348 | |T 1348 | ||
|Cathleen King | |Cathleen King | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1354 | |T 1354 | ||
− | |Nicole Clark '''(E)''' | + | |Nicole Clark |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1349 | |T 1349 | ||
|Rebecca Geier | |Rebecca Geier | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1355 | |T 1355 | ||
|Tim Richards | |Tim Richards | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1350 | |T 1350 | ||
|Michael Witosky | |Michael Witosky | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1356 | |T 1356 | ||
− | |Jerry West Taylor Jr | + | |Jerry West Taylor Jr. |
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1351 | |T 1351 | ||
|Steven Moore | |Steven Moore | ||
+ | |<center>'''(D)'''</center> | ||
|T 1557 | |T 1557 | ||
|Christine Rabenda | |Christine Rabenda | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1352 | |T 1352 | ||
|Greg Rodden | |Greg Rodden | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1358 | |T 1358 | ||
|Heather Brooks | |Heather Brooks | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1359 | |T 1359 | ||
− | |Stacey | + | |Stacey Van Bremen |
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1360 | |T 1360 | ||
|[[Nicole Gray]] | |[[Nicole Gray]] | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1361 | |T 1361 | ||
|Sonya Johnson | |Sonya Johnson | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1362 | |T 1362 | ||
|Patricia Dean | |Patricia Dean | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1363 | |T 1363 | ||
− | |Macree | + | |Marinella Macree |
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1364 | |T 1364 | ||
|Keri Riddell | |Keri Riddell | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1365 | |T 1365 | ||
|Kellie Sedgley | |Kellie Sedgley | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1366 | |T 1366 | ||
|Erin Pender | |Erin Pender | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1367 | |T 1367 | ||
|David Deike | |David Deike | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1368 | |T 1368 | ||
|Travis Lowe | |Travis Lowe | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,862: | Line 2,479: | ||
|+ '''1996-1997 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1996-1997 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Phi |
Inducted 12/07/1996 | Inducted 12/07/1996 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Chi |
Inducted 04/05/1997 | Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1369 | |T 1369 | ||
|Tracy Lowry | |Tracy Lowry | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1378 | |T 1378 | ||
|Daniel Andy Beaver | |Daniel Andy Beaver | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1370 | |T 1370 | ||
|Brandy Harper | |Brandy Harper | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1379 | |T 1379 | ||
|Lura Christy Glossip | |Lura Christy Glossip | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1371 | |T 1371 | ||
|Kimberly Wagoner | |Kimberly Wagoner | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1380 | |T 1380 | ||
|Elizabeth Lancaster | |Elizabeth Lancaster | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1372 | |T 1372 | ||
|Tina Lewis | |Tina Lewis | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1381 | |T 1381 | ||
− | |Sheila Taylor '''(E)''' | + | |Sheila Taylor |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1373 | |T 1373 | ||
− | |Tara Pope '''(E)''' | + | |Tara Pope |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1382 | |T 1382 | ||
|Bobbi Snead | |Bobbi Snead | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1374 | |T 1374 | ||
|Jason Deans | |Jason Deans | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1383 | |T 1383 | ||
|Laura Simpson | |Laura Simpson | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1375 | |T 1375 | ||
|Brian Pierce | |Brian Pierce | ||
+ | |1997 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1384 | |T 1384 | ||
|Charlene Bright | |Charlene Bright | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1376 | |T 1376 | ||
|Christy Gabbert | |Christy Gabbert | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1385 | |T 1385 | ||
|Jean Latham | |Jean Latham | ||
+ | |<center>'''(D)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1377 | |T 1377 | ||
− | |Jennifer Gardner '''( | + | |Jennifer Gardner |
− | [[Alpha Chi]] | + | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] |
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1386 | |T 1386 | ||
|Olivia Wobbleton | |Olivia Wobbleton | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1387 | |T 1387 | ||
|Julie Brandenburg | |Julie Brandenburg | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1388 | |T 1388 | ||
− | |Mary Egbert | + | |Mary Elizabeth Egbert |
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1389 | |T 1389 | ||
|Joseph Warling | |Joseph Warling | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1390 | |T 1390 | ||
|Rebecca Tull | |Rebecca Tull | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,945: | Line 2,591: | ||
Inducted 04/23/1997 | Inducted 04/23/1997 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,952: | Line 2,599: | ||
|+ '''1997-1998 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1997-1998 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Alpha Psi |
Inducted 12/06/1997 | Inducted 12/06/1997 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Alpha Omega |
Inducted 04/04/1998 | Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1392 | |T 1392 | ||
|Tracy Jones | |Tracy Jones | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1407 | |T 1407 | ||
|Jennifer Coffey | |Jennifer Coffey | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1393 | |T 1393 | ||
|Laura King | |Laura King | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1408 | |T 1408 | ||
− | |Melissa Warren '''(E)''' | + | |Melissa Warren |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1394 | |T 1394 | ||
|Elizabeth Lamothe | |Elizabeth Lamothe | ||
+ | |1998 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1409 | |T 1409 | ||
|Grace Christine Grunewald | |Grace Christine Grunewald | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1395 | |T 1395 | ||
|Jennifer Bennett | |Jennifer Bennett | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1410 | |T 1410 | ||
|Angela Leak | |Angela Leak | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1396 | |T 1396 | ||
|Margaret Agsten | |Margaret Agsten | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1411 | |T 1411 | ||
|Brianne Purnell | |Brianne Purnell | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1397 | |T 1397 | ||
|Tammy Sutton | |Tammy Sutton | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1412 | |T 1412 | ||
|Katrina Odynski | |Katrina Odynski | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1398 | |T 1398 | ||
|Virginia McClure | |Virginia McClure | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1413 | |T 1413 | ||
|Samantha Herbert | |Samantha Herbert | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1399 | |T 1399 | ||
|Heather Lee | |Heather Lee | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1414 | |T 1414 | ||
|Jeffrey Scott Allen | |Jeffrey Scott Allen | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1400 | |T 1400 | ||
|Allison Allen | |Allison Allen | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1415 | |T 1415 | ||
|Bradley Hudson | |Bradley Hudson | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1401 | |T 1401 | ||
|Jessica Bearden | |Jessica Bearden | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1416 | |T 1416 | ||
|Corey Causey | |Corey Causey | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1402 | |T 1402 | ||
|Angela Crumpler | |Angela Crumpler | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1417 | |T 1417 | ||
|Shaun Johnson | |Shaun Johnson | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1403 | |T 1403 | ||
|Kristina Forbes | |Kristina Forbes | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1418 | |T 1418 | ||
|Jon Evans | |Jon Evans | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1404 | |T 1404 | ||
|Jennifer Cinelli | |Jennifer Cinelli | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1419 | |T 1419 | ||
|Daniel Cheney | |Daniel Cheney | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1405 | |T 1405 | ||
|Brandi Pollard | |Brandi Pollard | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,034: | Line 2,711: | ||
|T 1406 | |T 1406 | ||
|Chad Fishburne | |Chad Fishburne | ||
+ | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,043: | Line 2,722: | ||
|+ '''1998-1999 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1998-1999 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Alpha |
Inducted 12/05/1998 | Inducted 12/05/1998 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Beta |
Inducted 04/17/1999 | Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1420 | |T 1420 | ||
|Jacqueline Brady | |Jacqueline Brady | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1440 | |T 1440 | ||
|Ellen Walker | |Ellen Walker | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1421 | |T 1421 | ||
|Tracee Thigpen | |Tracee Thigpen | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1441 | |T 1441 | ||
|Jason Boeglen | |Jason Boeglen | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1422 | |T 1422 | ||
|Dana Autry | |Dana Autry | ||
− | |T | + | |2001 '''(G)''' |
+ | |T 1442 | ||
|Susie Beamon | |Susie Beamon | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1423 | |T 1423 | ||
|Amber Stallings | |Amber Stallings | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1443 | |T 1443 | ||
− | |Charles Sigmon '''(E)''' | + | |Charles Sigmon |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1424 | |T 1424 | ||
|Kelly Grace | |Kelly Grace | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1444 | |T 1444 | ||
|Jennie Bajnai | |Jennie Bajnai | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1425 | |T 1425 | ||
− | |Nicolle Johnson '''(E)''' | + | |Nicolle Johnson |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1445 | |T 1445 | ||
|Laura Duncan | |Laura Duncan | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1426 | |T 1426 | ||
− | |James Fuller '''(E)''' | + | |James Fuller |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1446 | |T 1446 | ||
|Melody Pugh | |Melody Pugh | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1427 | |T 1427 | ||
|Jennifer Medlin | |Jennifer Medlin | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1447 | |T 1447 | ||
|Nikia Jones | |Nikia Jones | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1428 | |T 1428 | ||
|Angela Mitchell | |Angela Mitchell | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1448 | |T 1448 | ||
|Robert Bowling | |Robert Bowling | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1429 | |T 1429 | ||
|Charlene Hagen | |Charlene Hagen | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1449 | |T 1449 | ||
− | |Michelle Lizardi '''(E)''' | + | |Michelle Lizardi |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1430 | |T 1430 | ||
|Kimberly Bouldin | |Kimberly Bouldin | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1450 | |T 1450 | ||
− | |Rucha Bhatt '''(E)''' | + | |Rucha Bhatt |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1431 | |T 1431 | ||
|Emily Shields | |Emily Shields | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1451 | |T 1451 | ||
|Jessica Rowe | |Jessica Rowe | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1432 | |T 1432 | ||
|Shawna Borsz | |Shawna Borsz | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1433 | |T 1433 | ||
− | |Wendy | + | |Wendy Johnston |
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,125: | Line 2,834: | ||
|T 1434 | |T 1434 | ||
|Natalie Poindexter | |Natalie Poindexter | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,130: | Line 2,841: | ||
|T 1435 | |T 1435 | ||
|Kristina Gibson | |Kristina Gibson | ||
+ | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,135: | Line 2,848: | ||
|T 1436 | |T 1436 | ||
|Cheryl Baker | |Cheryl Baker | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,140: | Line 2,855: | ||
|T 1437 | |T 1437 | ||
|Mary Ann Helms | |Mary Ann Helms | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,145: | Line 2,862: | ||
|T 1438 | |T 1438 | ||
|Krista Wilhelm | |Krista Wilhelm | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,150: | Line 2,869: | ||
|T 1439 | |T 1439 | ||
|Katherine Hanna | |Katherine Hanna | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,878: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''1999-2000 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Gamma |
Inducted 12/04/1999 | Inducted 12/04/1999 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Delta |
Inducted 04/01/2000 | Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1452 | |T 1452 | ||
Line 2,174: | Line 2,897: | ||
[[Beta Delta]] | [[Beta Delta]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|T 1470 | |T 1470 | ||
|Kristy Partin | |Kristy Partin | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1453 | |T 1453 | ||
Line 2,182: | Line 2,907: | ||
[[Alpha Chi]] | [[Alpha Chi]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|T 1471 | |T 1471 | ||
|Melinda Taylor | |Melinda Taylor | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1454 | |T 1454 | ||
|Erica Yount | |Erica Yount | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1472 | |T 1472 | ||
|Wendy Braddy | |Wendy Braddy | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1455 | |T 1455 | ||
− | |Sherita Barnard '''(E)''' | + | |Sherita Barnard |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1473 | |T 1473 | ||
|Darwin Chavez | |Darwin Chavez | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1456 | |T 1456 | ||
|Susanne Milenkevich | |Susanne Milenkevich | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,202: | Line 2,935: | ||
|T 1457 | |T 1457 | ||
|Virginia Johnson | |Virginia Johnson | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,207: | Line 2,942: | ||
|T 1458 | |T 1458 | ||
|Todd Viverette | |Todd Viverette | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1459 | |T 1459 | ||
− | |Estelle | + | |Estelle Arlene Gonzalez-Hernandez |
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,217: | Line 2,956: | ||
|T 1460 | |T 1460 | ||
|Amy Leggett | |Amy Leggett | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,222: | Line 2,963: | ||
|T 1461 | |T 1461 | ||
|Mindy Meiggs | |Mindy Meiggs | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,227: | Line 2,970: | ||
|T 1462 | |T 1462 | ||
|Carrie Abels | |Carrie Abels | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,232: | Line 2,977: | ||
|T 1463 | |T 1463 | ||
|Justin Jones | |Justin Jones | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,237: | Line 2,984: | ||
|T 1464 | |T 1464 | ||
|Brandon Stilley | |Brandon Stilley | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,242: | Line 2,991: | ||
|T 1465 | |T 1465 | ||
|Lara Hermance | |Lara Hermance | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,247: | Line 2,998: | ||
|T 1466 | |T 1466 | ||
|John Chris Bullock | |John Chris Bullock | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,252: | Line 3,005: | ||
|T 1467 | |T 1467 | ||
|Tsvetelina Boyd | |Tsvetelina Boyd | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,257: | Line 3,012: | ||
|T 1468 | |T 1468 | ||
|Sean Hatfield | |Sean Hatfield | ||
+ | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,262: | Line 3,019: | ||
|T 1469 | |T 1469 | ||
|Mahmoud Sultan | |Mahmoud Sultan | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,271: | Line 3,030: | ||
|+ '''2000-2001 Academic Year''' | |+ '''2000-2001 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Epsilon |
Inducted 12/02/2000 | Inducted 12/02/2000 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Zeta |
Inducted 03/31/2001 | Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1474 | |T 1474 | ||
|Tronda Ward | |Tronda Ward | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1482 | |T 1482 | ||
|Kelly Blackmon | |Kelly Blackmon | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1475 | |T 1475 | ||
|Melissa Whaley | |Melissa Whaley | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1483 | |T 1483 | ||
|Monica Israel | |Monica Israel | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1476 | |T 1476 | ||
|Jennifer James | |Jennifer James | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1484 | |T 1484 | ||
|Kristin Koen | |Kristin Koen | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1477 | |T 1477 | ||
− | |Antonino Giaimo '''( | + | |Antonino Giaimo |
− | [[Alpha Chi]] | + | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] |
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1485 | |T 1485 | ||
|Stacy Tyner | |Stacy Tyner | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1478 | |T 1478 | ||
|Megan Dunbar | |Megan Dunbar | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,309: | Line 3,080: | ||
|T 1479 | |T 1479 | ||
|Heather Anderson | |Heather Anderson | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,314: | Line 3,087: | ||
|T 1480 | |T 1480 | ||
|Tiffany Hill | |Tiffany Hill | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,319: | Line 3,094: | ||
|T 1481 | |T 1481 | ||
|Gary Shickora | |Gary Shickora | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Theta | + | == 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta-Theta == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+ '''2001-2002 Academic Year''' | |+ '''2001-2002 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Eta |
Inducted 11/17/2001 | Inducted 11/17/2001 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Theta |
Inducted 04/06/2002 | Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1486 | |T 1486 | ||
|Victoria Hatch | |Victoria Hatch | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1508 | |T 1508 | ||
|Melissa Crabtree | |Melissa Crabtree | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1487 | |T 1487 | ||
|Ashleigh Miller | |Ashleigh Miller | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1509 | |T 1509 | ||
|Regina Wyman | |Regina Wyman | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1488 | |T 1488 | ||
|Tracy Parker | |Tracy Parker | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1510 | |T 1510 | ||
|Kelly Sanders | |Kelly Sanders | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1489 | |T 1489 | ||
|Katherine Hogan | |Katherine Hogan | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1511 | |T 1511 | ||
|Magnolia Moss | |Magnolia Moss | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1490 | |T 1490 | ||
|Hillary Collver | |Hillary Collver | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1512 | |T 1512 | ||
|Erin O'Brien | |Erin O'Brien | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1491 | |T 1491 | ||
|Jennifer Vaughan | |Jennifer Vaughan | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1513 | |T 1513 | ||
|[[Brittany Bodart]] | |[[Brittany Bodart]] | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1492 | |T 1492 | ||
|Shonda Drake | |Shonda Drake | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1514 | |T 1514 | ||
|Alissa Tarr | |Alissa Tarr | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1493 | |T 1493 | ||
|Jennifer Myers | |Jennifer Myers | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1515 | |T 1515 | ||
|Stephanie Renfrow | |Stephanie Renfrow | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1494 | |T 1494 | ||
|Monica Umphlett | |Monica Umphlett | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1516 | |T 1516 | ||
|Jonathan Armada | |Jonathan Armada | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1495 | |T 1495 | ||
|Ashley Davis | |Ashley Davis | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1517 | |T 1517 | ||
|Jomondre Frink | |Jomondre Frink | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1496 | |T 1496 | ||
|Allison Croft | |Allison Croft | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1518 | |T 1518 | ||
|Donita Ford | |Donita Ford | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1497 | |T 1497 | ||
|Leah Brooker | |Leah Brooker | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,400: | Line 3,203: | ||
|T 1498 | |T 1498 | ||
|Jamie Groppuso | |Jamie Groppuso | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,405: | Line 3,210: | ||
|T 1499 | |T 1499 | ||
|Jessica Nelms | |Jessica Nelms | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,410: | Line 3,217: | ||
|T 1500 | |T 1500 | ||
|Catey Byrd | |Catey Byrd | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,415: | Line 3,224: | ||
|T 1501 | |T 1501 | ||
|Summer Brooke Smith | |Summer Brooke Smith | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,420: | Line 3,231: | ||
|T 1502 | |T 1502 | ||
|Christie Batts | |Christie Batts | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,425: | Line 3,238: | ||
|T 1503 | |T 1503 | ||
|April Davis | |April Davis | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,430: | Line 3,245: | ||
|T 1504 | |T 1504 | ||
|Deone McDowell | |Deone McDowell | ||
+ | |2003 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,435: | Line 3,252: | ||
|T 1505 | |T 1505 | ||
|Cory Sessoms | |Cory Sessoms | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,440: | Line 3,259: | ||
|T 1506 | |T 1506 | ||
|William Gard | |William Gard | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,445: | Line 3,266: | ||
|T 1507 | |T 1507 | ||
|Jonathan Whitley | |Jonathan Whitley | ||
+ | |2002 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,454: | Line 3,277: | ||
|+ '''2002-2003 Academic Year''' | |+ '''2002-2003 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Iota |
Inducted 11/23/2002 | Inducted 11/23/2002 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Kappa |
Inducted 03/29/2003 | Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1519 | |T 1519 | ||
|Hettie Peele | |Hettie Peele | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|T 1543 | |T 1543 | ||
|Coley Connor | |Coley Connor | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1520 | |T 1520 | ||
|Courtney Tibbetts | |Courtney Tibbetts | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1544 | |T 1544 | ||
|Candace Honeycutt | |Candace Honeycutt | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1521 | |T 1521 | ||
|Edward Nye | |Edward Nye | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1545 | |T 1545 | ||
|Amanda Warf | |Amanda Warf | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1522 | |T 1522 | ||
|Melissa Owen | |Melissa Owen | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1546 | |T 1546 | ||
− | |Erin Seidita '''(R)''' | + | |Erin Seidita |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1523 | |T 1523 | ||
|Taylor Phelps | |Taylor Phelps | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1547 | |T 1547 | ||
|Jillian McKenzie | |Jillian McKenzie | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1524 | |T 1524 | ||
− | |George Moore Jr | + | |George Moore Jr. |
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1548 | |T 1548 | ||
|Nicole Frambach | |Nicole Frambach | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1525 | |T 1525 | ||
|Andole Charlene Mosley | |Andole Charlene Mosley | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1549 | |T 1549 | ||
|Amanda Springer | |Amanda Springer | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1526 | |T 1526 | ||
|Cheryl Harris | |Cheryl Harris | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1550 | |T 1550 | ||
|James Butner | |James Butner | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1527 | |T 1527 | ||
|Kristen Ray | |Kristen Ray | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1551 | |T 1551 | ||
|Nicholas Castillo | |Nicholas Castillo | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1528 | |T 1528 | ||
|Randi Cobb | |Randi Cobb | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1552 | |T 1552 | ||
|Tashaunda Underque | |Tashaunda Underque | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1529 | |T 1529 | ||
|Elizabeth Strickland | |Elizabeth Strickland | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,521: | Line 3,368: | ||
|T 1530 | |T 1530 | ||
|Angela Whitt | |Angela Whitt | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,526: | Line 3,375: | ||
|T 1531 | |T 1531 | ||
|Angel Warren | |Angel Warren | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,531: | Line 3,382: | ||
|T 1532 | |T 1532 | ||
|Melissa Qualk | |Melissa Qualk | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,536: | Line 3,389: | ||
|T 1533 | |T 1533 | ||
|Ati Hanah Coughlin | |Ati Hanah Coughlin | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,541: | Line 3,396: | ||
|T 1534 | |T 1534 | ||
|Megan Davis | |Megan Davis | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,546: | Line 3,403: | ||
|T 1535 | |T 1535 | ||
|Sarah Harrelson | |Sarah Harrelson | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,551: | Line 3,410: | ||
|T 1536 | |T 1536 | ||
|Regina Myers | |Regina Myers | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,556: | Line 3,417: | ||
|T 1537 | |T 1537 | ||
|Cara Friez | |Cara Friez | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,561: | Line 3,424: | ||
|T 1538 | |T 1538 | ||
|David Ha | |David Ha | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,566: | Line 3,431: | ||
|T 1539 | |T 1539 | ||
|Karen Baker | |Karen Baker | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,571: | Line 3,438: | ||
|T 1540 | |T 1540 | ||
|[[Serena Warren]] | |[[Serena Warren]] | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1541 | |T 1541 | ||
− | |Rebecca Moore '''(E)''' | + | |Rebecca Moore |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,581: | Line 3,452: | ||
|T 1542 | |T 1542 | ||
|James Brandon Causey | |James Brandon Causey | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,591: | Line 3,464: | ||
|+ '''2003-2004 Academic Year''' | |+ '''2003-2004 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Lambda |
Inducted 12/07/2003 | Inducted 12/07/2003 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Mu |
Inducted 04/03/2004 | Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1553 | |T 1553 | ||
|Karen Hester | |Karen Hester | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1563 | |T 1563 | ||
− | |Kellam Trevor Terry '''(E)''' | + | |Kellam Trevor Terry |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1554 | |T 1554 | ||
|Lynda Bridges | |Lynda Bridges | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1564 | |T 1564 | ||
|Amber Jones | |Amber Jones | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1555 | |T 1555 | ||
|Danielle Brawner | |Danielle Brawner | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1565 | |T 1565 | ||
|Matt Stokes | |Matt Stokes | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1556 | |T 1556 | ||
|Sheena Loren Trull | |Sheena Loren Trull | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1566 | |T 1566 | ||
− | |Nicholas Nagle '''(E)''' | + | |Nicholas Nagle |
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1557 | |T 1557 | ||
|Mark Demerjian | |Mark Demerjian | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1567 | |T 1567 | ||
|Dona Oglesby | |Dona Oglesby | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1558 | |T 1558 | ||
|Lisa Hourmouzis | |Lisa Hourmouzis | ||
+ | |2004 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1568 | |T 1568 | ||
|Lonny Langston | |Lonny Langston | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1559 | |T 1559 | ||
|Karen Harris | |Karen Harris | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1569 | |T 1569 | ||
− | | | + | |Elwyn Thompson III |
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1560 | |T 1560 | ||
|Demetrice Singleton | |Demetrice Singleton | ||
+ | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> | ||
|T 1570 | |T 1570 | ||
|Shadayna Taylor | |Shadayna Taylor | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1561 | |T 1561 | ||
|Tiffany Bowers | |Tiffany Bowers | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1571 | |T 1571 | ||
|Emily Watkins | |Emily Watkins | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1562 | |T 1562 | ||
|Jang Mia Chang | |Jang Mia Chang | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1572 | |T 1572 | ||
|Marilyn Mungavin | |Marilyn Mungavin | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1573 | |T 1573 | ||
|Marcoita Gilbert | |Marcoita Gilbert | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,662: | Line 3,559: | ||
|+ '''2004-2005 Academic Year''' | |+ '''2004-2005 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Nu |
Inducted 11/14/2004 | Inducted 11/14/2004 | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Xi |
Inducted 04/10/2005 | Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1574 | |T 1574 | ||
|Tracy Tolentino | |Tracy Tolentino | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1579 | |T 1579 | ||
|Olutosin Oyelowo | |Olutosin Oyelowo | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1575 | |T 1575 | ||
|Caroline K | |Caroline K | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1580 | |T 1580 | ||
|Bernae Leah Miller | |Bernae Leah Miller | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1576 | |T 1576 | ||
|Karen Michele Monroe | |Karen Michele Monroe | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1581 | |T 1581 | ||
|Chicarro Hawkins | |Chicarro Hawkins | ||
+ | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1577 | |T 1577 | ||
|Alexander Lawrence | |Alexander Lawrence | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1582 | |T 1582 | ||
|Mary Sink | |Mary Sink | ||
+ | |2008 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1578 | |T 1578 | ||
|William Creel | |William Creel | ||
+ | |2005 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1583 | |T 1583 | ||
|Ashley Yopp | |Ashley Yopp | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1584 | |T 1584 | ||
|April Paul | |April Paul | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1585 | |T 1585 | ||
− | |Dale Zagiba Jr | + | |Dale Zagiba Jr. |
+ | |2008 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1586 | |T 1586 | ||
|Julia Dorschel | |Julia Dorschel | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1587 | |T 1587 | ||
|Sara DeLuca | |Sara DeLuca | ||
+ | |2006 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1588 | |T 1588 | ||
|Kimberly Fowler | |Kimberly Fowler | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1589 | |T 1589 | ||
|Christina Andux | |Christina Andux | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1590 | |T 1590 | ||
|Renee DeSha | |Renee DeSha | ||
+ | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1591 | |T 1591 | ||
|Elizabeth Thompson | |Elizabeth Thompson | ||
+ | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,760: | Line 3,685: | ||
|T 1606 | |T 1606 | ||
|Stephanie Dasnoit | |Stephanie Dasnoit | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1593 | |T 1593 | ||
Line 2,774: | Line 3,699: | ||
|T 1608 | |T 1608 | ||
|Desiree Buckingham | |Desiree Buckingham | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1595 | |T 1595 | ||
Line 2,785: | Line 3,710: | ||
|T 1596 | |T 1596 | ||
|Khoa Nyugen | |Khoa Nyugen | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|T 1610 | |T 1610 | ||
|Anna Logemann | |Anna Logemann | ||
Line 2,795: | Line 3,720: | ||
|T 1611 | |T 1611 | ||
|Angela Brooke Vanhoy | |Angela Brooke Vanhoy | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1598 | |T 1598 | ||
Line 2,802: | Line 3,727: | ||
|T 1612 | |T 1612 | ||
|Jenna Peterson | |Jenna Peterson | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1599 | |T 1599 | ||
− | |Ernest Pugh Jr | + | |Ernest Pugh Jr. |
|2007 '''(G)''' | |2007 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1613 | |T 1613 | ||
Line 2,873: | Line 3,798: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2006-2007 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Rho |
− | ! colspan=" | + | Inducted 12/02/2006 |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Sigma | |
− | + | Inducted 03/31/2007 | |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
|T 1622 | |T 1622 | ||
|Kristen Hales | |Kristen Hales | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1628 |
+ | |Valerie Santamaria | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1623 | |T 1623 | ||
|Anthony Sawyer | |Anthony Sawyer | ||
− | |2008 | + | |2008 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1629 |
+ | |Sadhana Chunduri | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1624 | |T 1624 | ||
|Amy Hand | |Amy Hand | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1630 |
+ | |Audrey Dexter | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1625 | |T 1625 | ||
|Rahnesia Dyer | |Rahnesia Dyer | ||
− | |2008 | + | |2008 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1631 |
+ | |Francesca Burns | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1626 | |T 1626 | ||
|Logan Miller | |Logan Miller | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 1632 | |T 1632 | ||
|Jenna McAlister | |Jenna McAlister | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |T 1627 | ||
+ | |Kristen Eron | ||
+ | |2008 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1633 | |T 1633 | ||
|Jennifer Keeley | |Jennifer Keeley | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1634 | |T 1634 | ||
|Brandii Brinkley | |Brandii Brinkley | ||
− | |2008 | + | |2008 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1635 | |T 1635 | ||
|Johnny Stone | |Johnny Stone | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1636 | |T 1636 | ||
|Jacob Bridge | |Jacob Bridge | ||
− | |2008 | + | |2008 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1637 | |T 1637 | ||
|[[Bradley Hollers]] | |[[Bradley Hollers]] | ||
− | |2011 | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|T 1638 | |T 1638 | ||
|Parthshishir Jamindar | |Parthshishir Jamindar | ||
− | |2008 | + | |2008 '''(G)''' |
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,983: | Line 3,894: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2007-2008 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Tau |
− | ! colspan=" | + | Inducted 11/17/2007 |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Upsilon | |
− | + | Inducted 04/05/2008 | |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
|T 1639 | |T 1639 | ||
|Kathleen Suther | |Kathleen Suther | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1652 |
+ | |Caitlin Burklew | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1640 | |T 1640 | ||
|Summer Martin | |Summer Martin | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1653 |
+ | |Kelley Richardson | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1641 | |T 1641 | ||
|Jacquitta Boone | |Jacquitta Boone | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1654 |
+ | |[[Peyton Roberson]] | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1642 | |T 1642 | ||
|Megan Combs | |Megan Combs | ||
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1655 |
+ | |Sarah Castle | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1643 | |T 1643 | ||
|Eva Zeron | |Eva Zeron | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1656 |
+ | |Erica Letchworth | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1644 | |T 1644 | ||
|Blair Lindler | |Blair Lindler | ||
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1657 |
+ | |Anthony Sanders | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1645 | |T 1645 | ||
|Savanna Locklear | |Savanna Locklear | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1658 |
− | |- | + | |Ami Drake |
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
|T 1646 | |T 1646 | ||
|Rhonda Lofton | |Rhonda Lofton | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1659 |
+ | |Chelsea Rodd | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1647 | |T 1647 | ||
|Katelyn O'Brien | |Katelyn O'Brien | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1660 |
+ | |Joseph McLaughlin | ||
+ | |2009 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1648 | |T 1648 | ||
|Katherine Burley | |Katherine Burley | ||
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1661 |
+ | |Antoine Sharpe | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1649 | |T 1649 | ||
|Katherine Meyer | |Katherine Meyer | ||
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1650 | |T 1650 | ||
|Taryn Burns | |Taryn Burns | ||
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1651 | |T 1651 | ||
|Cecil Ben Adams III | |Cecil Ben Adams III | ||
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | == 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2008-2009 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Phi |
− | + | Inducted 11/15/2008 | |
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Chi |
− | + | Inducted 03/28/2009 | |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
− | | | + | | '''Parting''' |
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1662 |
− | | | + | |NaDa Lo |
− | |2009 | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1672 |
+ | |Meredith Miller | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1663 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Melanie Carviou]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1673 |
+ | |Tara Moldovan | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1664 |
− | | | + | |Jennifer Howard |
− | | | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1674 |
+ | |Jacqueline Potts | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1665 |
− | | | + | |Robin Croskery |
− | |2010 | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1675 |
+ | |Aisha Powell | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1666 |
− | | | + | |Noelle Warren |
− | | | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1676 |
+ | |Jasmyne McClain | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1667 |
− | | | + | |Leigh Simpson |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | + | |T 1677 | |
− | + | |Becky Clark | |
− | |T | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | ||
− | |2010 | ||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1668 |
− | | | + | |Samantha Cahill |
− | | | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1678 |
+ | |[[Stacey Hodnett]] | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1669 |
− | | | + | |Phillip Ryan Johnson |
− | | | + | |2009 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1679 |
+ | |Samantha Matino | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |T 1670 |
− | + | |Jeffrey Olsen | |
− | + | |2009 '''(G)''' | |
− | + | |T 1680 | |
− | + | |Valentcia Cooper | |
− | | | + | |2010 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | |T 1671 | |
− | + | |William Pack | |
− | + | |2009 '''(G)''' | |
− | + | |T 1681 | |
+ | |Sunny Dodia | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1682 |
− | | | + | |Demi-Anna Martinez |
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1683 | ||
+ | |David Riddle | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1684 |
+ | |[[JC Lashley]] | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1685 |
+ | |[[Christopher A. Crout|Chris Crout]] | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1686 |
+ | |[[Morgan Harman]] | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1687 |
+ | |Ann Marie Herring | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1688 |
+ | |Dustin Rogers | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1689 |
+ | |Carlton Tyndall | ||
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1690 |
+ | |[[Tyler Chriscoe]] | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | |T 1691 |
+ | |[[Doug Sibley|Douglas Sibley]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | |
− | + | | | |
− | + | | | |
− | + | |T 1692 | |
− | | | + | |Larry Adam Martin |
+ | |2010 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | | |
− | + | | | |
− | + | | | |
− | + | |T 1693 | |
+ | |Krystal McCullen | ||
+ | Inducted 11/14/2009 | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
− | + | == 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega == | |
− | + | ||
− | | | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" |
− | | | + | |+ '''2009-2010 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Psi |
− | | | + | Inducted 11/14/2009 |
− | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Beta Omega | |
− | + | Inducted 04/10/2010 | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
− | | | + | | '''Parting''' |
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1694 |
− | | | + | |Ashley Ruggeri |
− | |2011 | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1710 |
+ | |[[Morgan Watts]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1695 |
− | | | + | |[[Hannah Evans]] |
− | |2011 | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1711 |
+ | |[[Heather Bowen]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1696 |
− | | | + | |Erin Gardner |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1712 |
+ | |Amber Bartley | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1697 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Ryshonda Lewis]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1713 |
+ | |Afua Boatemaa | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1698 |
− | | | + | |Nicole Vecchia |
− | |2011 | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1714 |
+ | |[[Taylor Gates]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1699 |
− | | | + | |Phangnay Saderio Simmons |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1715 |
+ | |[[Ahlivia Mattocks]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1700 |
− | | | + | |[[Jonna Kurr-Murphy]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1716 |
+ | |Marie L'Esperance | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1701 |
− | | | + | |[[Reba Potter]] |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1717 |
+ | |[[Chelsea Barnes]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1702 |
− | | | + | |Jennifer Ortiz-Quick |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | | | + | |T 1718 |
+ | |Ashley Tucker | ||
+ | |2011 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1703 |
− | |[[ | + | |Rachel Nelson |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | + | |T 1719 | |
+ | |[[Lisa Graves]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1704 |
− | |[[ | + | |Michelle Burris |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | + | |T 1720 | |
+ | |[[Michael Rogers]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1705 |
− | |[[ | + | |Sarah Holmes |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | + | |T 1721 | |
+ | |[[Cameron Smith]] | ||
+ | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1706 |
− | | | + | |[[Brandy Reagan]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1707 |
− | + | |[[Nathan Everett|James Nathan Everett]] | |
− | + | |2012 '''(G)''' | |
− | + | | | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |[[ | ||
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1708 |
− | | | + | |Ashley Edgell |
− | | | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1709 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Ryan Cook]] |
− | + | |2013 '''(G)''' | |
− | + | | | |
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,308: | Line 4,308: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == | + | == 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2010-2011 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Alpha |
− | + | Inducted 11/20/2010 | |
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Beta |
− | + | Inducted 04/02/2011 | |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
− | | | + | | '''Parting''' |
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1722 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Alyssa Randall]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1740 |
+ | |[[Katie Strickland]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1723 |
− | | | + | |[[Cherisa Martin]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1741 |
+ | |[[Chelsea Hughes]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1724 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Megan Shaia]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1742 |
+ | |Jesyka Ferrin | ||
+ | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1725 |
− | | | + | |[[Cara Beth Carr]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1743 |
+ | |[[Ashely Murchison]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1726 |
− | | | + | |[[Ellie Crout|Ellie Laughinghouse]] |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
− | | | + | |T 1744 |
+ | |[[Ashley Lamb]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1727 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Sherita Gooding]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1745 |
+ | |Stashawna Sutton | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1728 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Amber Vaught]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1746 |
+ | |[[Sandie-Marie Williams]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1729 |
− | | | + | |[[Jessica Poe]] |
− | |2011 | + | |2011 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1747 |
+ | |[[Alix Stytle]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1730 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Morgan Brown]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1748 |
+ | |[[Kelsey Draper]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1731 |
− | | | + | |[[Libby Eason]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1749 |
+ | |[[Stevie Younger]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1732 |
− | | | + | |[[Lindsay Beard]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1750 |
+ | |[[Mikenzi Rivenbark]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1733 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Leslie LaVictoire]] |
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1751 |
+ | |[[Ariel Naylor]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1734 |
− | |[[ | + | |Julie Poindexter |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | + | |T 1752 | |
+ | |[[Allison Sugg]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1735 |
− | | | + | |[[Stephanie Jordan]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1753 |
+ | |[[Katherine Nevils]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1736 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Emily Hamm]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1754 |
+ | |[[Molly Marie Morton]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1737 | ||
+ | |[[Chelsea Ward]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1755 | ||
+ | |[[Samantha Kramer]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |T 1738 |
− | + | |Anthony Jones | |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
− | + | |T 1756 | |
− | | | + | |[[Haley Enzor]] |
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | |T 1739 | |
− | + | |[[Trevor Galler]] | |
− | + | |2012 '''(G)''' | |
− | + | |T 1757 | |
+ | |[[Devin Sellers]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1758 | ||
+ | |[[Daniel Whitacre]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
− | + | |T 1759 | |
− | + | |[[Matthew Parker]] | |
− | |T | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | |[[ | + | |- |
− | | | + | | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |- | ||
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1760 | ||
+ | |Timothy Sanders | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Gamma Beta]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | == | + | == 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2011-2012 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Gamma |
− | + | Inducted 11/12/2011 | |
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Delta |
− | + | Inducted 04/14/2012 | |
|- | |- | ||
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
− | | | + | | '''Parting''' |
− | | | + | | '''Roll #''' |
− | | | + | | '''Name''' |
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1761 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Rachael Spooner]] |
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1776 |
+ | |[[Mansi Trivedi]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1762 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Sara Farley]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1777 |
+ | |[[Katie Broadwell]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1763 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Jessica Pate]] |
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1778 |
+ | |[[Keia Lusk]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1764 |
− | |[[ | + | |Alexander Clark |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | + | |T 1779 | |
+ | |[[Adeem Tahira]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1765 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Rachel Williams]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1780 |
+ | |[[Caitlin Melton]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1766 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Anna Graves]] |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
− | | | + | |T 1781 |
+ | |[[Madelaine Fellela]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1767 | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Black]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1782 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Byrd]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1768 | ||
+ | |[[Julie Pawlowski]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1783 | ||
+ | |[[Kelsey Bowman]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1769 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Neisler]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1784 | ||
+ | |[[Margaret LeGrand]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1770 | ||
+ | |[[Brittany Carrigan]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1785 | ||
+ | |[[Danyelle Jedlicka]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1771 | ||
+ | |[[Aiesha Draughton]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1786 | ||
+ | |[[Deanna Clow]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1772 | ||
+ | |[[Emily Kittrell]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1787 | ||
+ | |Sydney Tomer | ||
+ | ||<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1773 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Macut]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1788 | ||
+ | |[[Brianna Whitehurst]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1774 | ||
+ | |[[Marie Lazar]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1789 | ||
+ | |Alix Rothbart | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1775 |
− | |[[ | + | |[[Dustin Hawley]] |
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
− | | | + | |T 1790 |
+ | |[[Jessica Milwood]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1791 | ||
+ | |[[Stephanie Berry]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1792 | ||
+ | |[[Juliana Jalal]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1793 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Tighe]] | ||
+ | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1794 | ||
+ | |[[Bry'anne Robbins]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1795 | ||
+ | |Christopher Morgan | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1796 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Lilley]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1797 | ||
+ | |[[Brennon Morton]] | ||
+ | |2013 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1798 | ||
+ | |[[Laura Boetefuer]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1799 | ||
+ | |[[Shelton Stevens]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1800 | ||
+ | |Matthew Moy | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | == 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''2012-2013 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Epsilon |
− | + | Inducted 11/17/2012 | |
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Zeta |
− | + | Inducted 04/13/2013 | |
|- | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1801 | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Chatman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1817 | ||
+ | |[[Stella Maher]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Delta Chi]] | ||
− | + | Inducted 04/06/2013 | |
− | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1802 |
− | |[[ | + | |Danielle Bolling |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
− | | | + | |T 1818 |
+ | |Brittany Coleman | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1803 | ||
+ | |[[Virginia Brooks]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1819 | ||
+ | |[[Staci Allgood]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1804 | ||
+ | |[[Caroline Brooks]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1820 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Mehaffey]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1805 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley Meehan]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1821 | ||
+ | |[[Skylar Stoddard]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1806 | ||
+ | |[[Destiney Goodman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1822 | ||
+ | |Chrislain Bofill | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1807 | ||
+ | |[[Haley Walter]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1823 | ||
+ | |[[Max Braunstein]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1808 | ||
+ | |[[Cecilia Stapleton]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1824 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Welton]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1809 | ||
+ | |Paris Bryant | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1825 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Haney]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1810 | ||
+ | |[[Shayna Jackson]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1826 | ||
+ | |Garrett Gore-Stevens | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1811 | ||
+ | |Latisha Waddell | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1827 | ||
+ | |Christopher Godfrey | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1812 | ||
+ | |Spencer Terrell | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1828 | ||
+ | |Nicole Lynn Hawley | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Chi]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1813 | ||
+ | |London Paulson | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1829 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah McLellan]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1814 | ||
+ | |Wilford Thomas | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1830 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Lockyer]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1815 | ||
+ | |[[Matthew Smith]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1831 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Alexander]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1816 | ||
+ | |[[John Leopard]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1832 | ||
+ | |Katherine Freer | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1833 | ||
+ | |[[Adrienne Sutton|Adrienne A. Sutton]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1834 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen Martin|Kristen L. Martin]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1835 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Cook]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1836 | ||
+ | |Eriane M. Evans | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1837 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Midgette]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1838 | ||
+ | |[[Gabriel Lee]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Gamma Xi]], [[Alpha Lambda]], [[Gamma Theta]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1839 | ||
+ | |[[Jeremy Reed]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Kappa]], [[Alpha Mu]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1840 | ||
+ | |[[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Rho]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |T 1841 | ||
+ | |[[Josh Campbell]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Mu]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |T | + | |} |
− | |[[ | + | |
+ | == 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2013-2014 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Eta | ||
+ | Inducted 11/23/2013 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Theta | ||
+ | Inducted 04/12/2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1842 | ||
+ | |[[Kristina Campbell]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1854 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen Vecchia]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1843 | ||
+ | |Ryan Poudrier | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1855 | ||
+ | |[[Farren Allen]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1844 | ||
+ | |[[Kylia Hodge]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1856 | ||
+ | |[[Mikhayla Dunn]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1845 | ||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1857 | ||
+ | |[[Quinn Hlatky]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1846 | ||
+ | |[[Kenny Quinlan]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1858 | ||
+ | |[[Jason Ciapponi]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1847 | ||
+ | |[[Garrett Templeton]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1859 | ||
+ | |[[Travis Haysley]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1848 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Sisselman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1860 | ||
+ | |[[Alex Robb]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1849 | ||
+ | |[[Jacob Trundle]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1861 | ||
+ | |[[Tara Komlo]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1850 | ||
+ | |[[Enfinity Dobson]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1862 | ||
+ | |[[Keith Jones]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1851 | ||
+ | |[[Olkunle Akindahunsi]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1863 | ||
+ | |[[Danielle Mehling]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1852 | ||
+ | |[[Carson Cook]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1864 | ||
+ | |[[Chantel Blyskal]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1853 | ||
+ | |[[Briana Simmons]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1865 | ||
+ | |[[Victor Ubani]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | + | |T 1866 | |
− | |T | + | |[[Sarah Cook]] |
− | |[[ | + | |2017 '''(G)''' |
+ | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |T 1867 |
− | | | + | |Michael Oliverio |
− | + | ||
− | |||
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Alpha Mu]] |
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/26/2014 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |T 1868 |
− | | | + | |[[Jeffrey L. Johnson]] |
− | + | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | |
− | + | ||
− | + | [[Sigma]], [[Alpha Gamma]], [[Kappa]] | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Inducted 04/26/2014 | |
− | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | Key: | ||
+ | *For Undergraduates: '''(G)''' = Graduated; '''(R/E)''' = Resigned/Expelled; '''(D)''' = Deceased; '''(TO)''' = Transferred Out; '''(TI)''' = Transferred In; '''(W)''' = Withdrew from school | ||
+ | *For Alumni: '''(A)''' = Honorary Alumni Status ('Parting' not applicable) | ||
{{tau}} | {{tau}} | ||
− | |||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Tau Chapter]] | [[Category:Tau Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 16:11, 14 April 2019
The following is a list of all the Tau Chapter Brothers and Alumni in the order the Brother signed Tau's 2nd Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 1977-1978 Academic Year
- 2 1978-1979 Academic Year
- 3 1979-1980 Academic Year
- 4 1980-1981 Academic Year
- 5 1981-1982 Academic Year
- 6 1982-1983 Academic Year
- 7 1983-1984 Academic Year
- 8 1984-1985 Academic Year
- 9 1985-1986 Academic Year
- 10 1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
- 11 1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
- 12 1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
- 13 1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
- 14 1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
- 15 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
- 16 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
- 17 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
- 18 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
- 19 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
- 20 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
- 21 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
- 22 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
- 23 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
- 24 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
- 25 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta-Theta
- 26 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
- 27 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
- 28 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 29 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 30 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 31 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 32 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 33 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 34 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 35 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
- 36 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta
- 37 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta
1977-1978 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1977 |
Inducted 04/01/1978 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 879 | Clauda Pennock Todd
Honorary Alumna |
T 892 | Oscar Lee Huggins Jr. | 1980 (G) | |
T 880 | Patricia Wells | 1980 (G) | T 893 | Harry Lowell Oakley Jr. | 1980 (G) |
T 881 | Harcourt Burns | 1980 (G) | T 894 | Ann Susan Bowden | 1980 (G) |
T 882 | Henry Peel | 1979 (G) | T 895 | Robert Dale Pitt | 1979 (G) |
T 883 | Caroline Blackwell | 1980 (G) | T 896 | Judith Fordyce | 1980 (G) |
T 884 | William Ballance | 1980 (G) | T 897 | Ellen Thomas | 1980 (G) |
T 885 | James Hooper | 1979 (G) | T 898 | Colleen Flynn | 1980 (G) |
T 886 | Keith Fuller | 1981 (G) | T 899 | Linda Barber | 1980 (G) |
T 887 | Jean Murdoch | 1980 (G) | T 900 | Donna Southall | |
T 888 | Janye McKinney | ||||
T 889 | Robert Magill | 1978 (G) | |||
T 890 | Tonia Black | 1979 (G) | |||
T 891 | Jerry Price | 1980 (G) |
1978-1979 Academic Year
Inducted 01/20/1979 |
Inducted 03/31/1979 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 901 | Sandra Sampson | 1981 (G) | T 909 | Robert Andrew Gilbert | 1981 (G) |
T 902 | Michael Bell | 1981 (G) | T 910 | Cindy Browning | 1981 (G) |
T 903 | William Ball | 1980 (G) | T 911 | Carol Jones | 1980 (G) |
T 904 | Roy Carlton | 1981 (G) | T 912 | Sandra Strong | 1980 (G) |
T 905 | Sarah Ellen Ballance | 1981 (G) | T 913 | Rodney Osborne | 1980 (G) |
T 906 | Kenneth Gunn Jr. | 1980 (G) | |||
T 907 | John Randall Sessoms | 1981 (G) | |||
T 908 | James Kittrell | 1981 (G) |
1979-1980 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1979 |
Inducted 03/22/1980 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 914 | Susan Sampson | T 927 | Raymond Hargrove | 1981 (G) | |
T 915 | Kammie Renay Painter | 1981 (G) | T 928 | Rayford Barnes Jr. | 1981 (G) |
T 916 | Timothy Ballance | 1981 (G) | T 929 | Sarah Jones | 1983 (G) |
T 917 | Margaret Milliken | 1982 (G) | T 930 | Carolyn Ervin | |
T 918 | Woody Oliver | 1980 (G) | T 931 | Donald Carter | 1982 (G) |
T 919 | Duncan Fagundas | 1982 (G) | T 932 | Carolyn Sue Bell | 1982 (G) |
T 920 | Pamela Fisher | 1982 (G) | T 933 | Pamela Cole | 1982 (G) |
T 921 | Earl Thomas Hall Jr. | 1982 (G) | T 934 | Rhonda Blowe | 1981 (G) |
T 922 | Douglas Cline | 1982 (G) | T 935 | Mark McAfee | 1981 (G) |
T 923 | Robert Horne Jr. | 1981 (G) | T 936 | Karen Dawn McDonald | 1982 (G) |
T 924 | Howard Tucker | 1982 (G) | |||
T 925 | Gary Tiffany | 1982 (G) | |||
T 926 | Jeffrey Barber | 1981 (G) |
1980-1981 Academic Year
Inducted 12/06/1980 |
Inducted 04/04/1981 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 937 | Deidre Davenport | 1982 (G) | T 950 | Nathaniel Saunders | 1983 (G) |
T 938 | Gail Gorham | T 951 | Sandra Hudgens | 1982 (G) | |
T 939 | Angela Henderson | T 952 | Jama Cunningham | 1983 (G) | |
T 940 | Mary Daniel | 1983 (G) | T 953 | David Allen | 1983 (G) |
T 941 | Martha Johnson | 1983 (G) | T 954 | Bonnie Green | 1982 (G) |
T 942 | Deborah Needham | 1982 (G) | T 955 | Kim Sessoms | 1983 (G) |
T 943 | Virginia Chase | 1983 (G) | T 956 | Judy Dunlow | 1983 (G) |
T 944 | Douglas Smith | T 957 | Carrie Sowash | 1982 (G) | |
T 945 | Howard Lewis Price Jr. | T 958 | Fred Chesson III | 1983 (G) | |
T 946 | Robert Zalimeni | 1983 (G) | T 959 | Lauren Studebaker | 1983 (G) |
T 947 | Charles Canoy | 1983 (G) | T 960 | Caron Hall | 1983 (G) |
T 948 | Michael L. Hosey | 1982 (G) | T 961 | Jane Browning
Honorary Alumna Inducted 04/25/1981 |
|
T 949 | Keith Taylor | 1982 (G) | T 962 | Chris Browning
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1981 |
1981-1982 Academic Year
Inducted 12/05/1981 |
Inducted 04/03/1982 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 963 | Carl Rowe Jr. | 1982 (G) | T 976 | James Stephenson Jr. | 1984 (G) |
T 964 | Catherine McGriff | 1984 (G) | T 977 | Ardieth Lupton | |
T 965 | Catherine Williams | T 978 | Karen Harp | 1984 (G) | |
T 966 | Jacqueline Boys | 1983 (G) | T 979 | Elaine Godwin | 1983 (G) |
T 967 | Sherry Conran | 1984 (G) | T 980 | Brenda Goodson | 1983 (G) |
T 968 | Tonda Maggard | 1984 (G) | T 981 | Robert Cathey | 1983 (G) |
T 969 | Clifford Lyle East III | 1982 (G) | T 982 | Kimberly Fox | 1984 (G) |
T 970 | Rebecca Talley | 1984 (G) | T 983 | Lyn Jackson | 1985 (G) |
T 971 | David Cook | 1983 (G) | T 984 | Michael Smith | |
T 972 | Timothy Oakley | 1984 (G) | T 985 | David Whitley | 1985 (G) |
T 973 | Gwendolyn Paige Prevatte | 1983 (G) | |||
T 974 | Guy Sheets | 1984 (G) | |||
T 975 | Kenneth Harlon Neal Jr. | 1983 (G) |
1982-1983 Academic Year
Inducted 12/04/1982 |
Inducted 04/09/1983 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 986 | James Lamb | 1983 (G) | T 1000 | Linda Wilson | 1986 (G) |
T 987 | Kerry Rodabaugh | 1985 (G) | T 1001 | Deborah Albritton | 1986 (G) |
T 988 | Lloyd Gardner | 1984 (G) | T 1002 | Eleanor Avery | 1984 (G) |
T 989 | Sylvia Bittle | 1984 (G) | T 1003 | Barbara Chadwell | 1985 (G) |
T 990 | Penelope Boyette | 1984 (G) | T 1004 | Caroline Haynes | |
T 991 | Andy Johnson | 1985 (G) | T 1005 | Lynne Frye | |
T 992 | Marie Harrell | 1984 (G) | T 1006 | Denise Gerard | 1985 (G) |
T 993 | Sherrie Weston | 1985 (G) | T 1007 | Jill Cargile | 1984 (G) |
T 994 | Ken Scruggs | 1985 (G) | T 1008 | Frederick Russell Foster Jr. | 1984 (G) |
T 995 | Clayman Norfleet | 1985 (G) | T 1009 | Donna Zekonis | 1989 (G) |
T 996 | Deryck Jones | T 1010 | Georgia Mooring | 1985 (G) | |
T 997 | Tammie King | 1983 (G) | T 1011 | M Jane Jeffrey | |
T 998 | Susan Tacker | 1985 (G) | T 1012 | James Blake Eudaily | |
T 999 | Richard Creech | 1985 (G) |
1983-1984 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1983 |
Inducted 04/07/1984 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1013 | Stacy Long | T 1023 | Phillip Bogle | 1986 (G) | |
T 1014 | Jeannie Song | T 1024 | David Batten | 1986 (G) | |
T 1015 | Susan Kelly | 1986 (G) | T 1025 | Francis Lynn Sugg | |
T 1016 | Jill Clodfelter | 1985 (G) | T 1026 | Amy Smith | 1986 (G) |
T 1017 | Jodi Sager | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1018 | Louise Smith | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1019 | David Miller | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1020 | Carla de Mendonca | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1021 | Susan Jarrell | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1022 | Veronica Borders | 1985 (G) |
1984-1985 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1984 |
Inducted 04/13/1985 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1027 | LeeAnn Weeks | 1987 (G) | T 1032 | Robin Langley | 1986 (G) |
T 1028 | Clara Ellis | 1987 (G) | T 1033 | Fran Salzer | 1988 (G) |
T 1029 | Melody O'Brien | 1987 (G) | T 1034 | Debby Edwards | 1987 (G) |
T 1030 | Katheryn Lindsley | 1986 (G) | T 1035 | Lisa Connerton | 1987 (G) |
T 1031 | Leigh Ann Doub | 1987 (G) | T 1036 | John Dunn Jr. | 1986 (G) |
T 1037 | Amelia Massengill | 1986 (G) | |||
T 1038 | Terry Tingen | ||||
T 1039 | Barbara Smith | ||||
T 1040 | Angela Humbert | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1041 | Jeffrey Scott | 1986 (G) | |||
T 1042 | Emily Walsh | ||||
T 1043 | Samuel Wynne | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1044 | Clare O'Connor | 1987 (G) |
1985-1986 Academic Year
Inducted 12/07/1985 |
Inducted 04/12/1986 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1045 | Belinda Jo Williams | 1987 (G) | T 1058 | Mary Beth Whitfield | 1988 (G) |
T 1046 | Rene Lee | 1986 (G) | T 1059 | David Onks | 1988 (G) |
T 1047 | Stephen Brock | 1988 (G) | T 1060 | Kimberly Davison | |
T 1048 | Belinda Foster | T 1061 | Penny Wright | 1987 (G) | |
T 1049 | Danielle Prescott | 1988 (G) | T 1062 | Landard Greg Ulmer | |
T 1050 | Karen Millar | 1988 (G) | T 1063 | Charlanda Wilson | |
T 1051 | Michael Thurber | T 1064 | Barbara Suzanne Drake | 1987 (G) | |
T 1052 | Alana Tinkham | 1987 (G) | T 1065 | Kristin Jarvis | 1988 (G) |
T 1053 | Lewis Warrington | 1986 (G) | T 1066 | Tara Saunders | 1987 (G) |
T 1054 | Lois Petzold | 1988 (G) | T 1067 | William Rand Brown | 1987 (G) |
T 1055 | Paul Duncan | 1986 (G) | T 1068 | Craig Horning | 1987 (G) |
T 1056 | Frank Rabey | T 1069 | Talitha Stoner
Inducted 04/14/1986 |
1988 (G) | |
T 1057 | Bert Smith | 1986 (G) |
1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
Alpha Alpha
Inducted 11/08/1986 |
Alpha Beta
Inducted 03/28/1987 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1070 | Rebecca Denson | 1989 (G) | T 1102 | Robert A. Landry | 1989 (G) |
T 1071 | Paula Cummins | 1988 (G) | T 1103 | Brent Flanary | 1989 (G) |
T 1072 | Steve Spaanbroek | 1988 (G) | T 1104 | Terri Loomis | 1992 (G) |
T 1073 | Alice Harden | T 1105 | Susan Owens | 1990 (G) | |
T 1074 | Tracy Kennington | 1988 (G) | T 1106 | Debora Williams | 1990 (G) |
T 1075 | Thomas Proffitt III | T 1107 | Julia Richardson | 1990 (G) | |
T 1076 | Donna Baker | 1988 (G) | T 1108 | Mark Pabst | 1989 (G) |
T 1077 | Brinley Vickers | T 1109 | Sheryl Harms | 1989 (G) | |
T 1078 | Raymond Heberlig | 1987 (G) | T 1110 | Melanie Lewis | |
T 1079 | Tracy Smith | 1989 (G) | T 1111 | Jennifer Gilliam | 1989 (G) |
T 1080 | Rocky Ziehr | 1988 (G) | T 1112 | Becky Bowles | 1989 (G) |
T 1081 | Sara Scott | 1989 (G) | T 1113 | David 'Count' Lamielle | 1988 (G) |
T 1082 | Lora Clark | 1989 (G) | T 1114 | Leesa Clark | 1988 (G) |
T 1083 | Beverly Armstrong | 1989 (G) | T 1115 | Andrea Jeffrey | 1989 (G) |
T 1084 | Rhonda Mizelle | 1989 (G) | T 1116 | Leslie Nemet | 1990 (G) |
T 1085 | Susan DuBois | 1989 (G) | T 1117 | Brad Connerton
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1987 |
|
T 1086 | Mary Jon May | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1087 | Cheryl Askey | ||||
T 1088 | Catherine McCulley | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1089 | Rebecca Cole | ||||
T 1090 | Marnie O'Leary | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1091 | Gina Locklear | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1092 | Frederica Earley | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1093 | Leonard Gibson Jr. | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1094 | Todd McLawhorn | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1095 | James Newman | 1990 (G) | |||
T 1096 | Joseph Craig O'Brien | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1097 | Sheila Jackson | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1098 | Corinne Secrest | ||||
T 1099 | Kenneth Nelson | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1100 | Lisa Shepard | 1990 (G) | |||
T 1101 | Trace Yoo |
1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
Alpha Gamma
Inducted 11/14/1987 |
Alpha Delta
Inducted 03/19/1988 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1118 | Margaret Wirt | 1990 (G) | T 1128 | Mary Mobley | 1990 (G) |
T 1119 | Cynthia Pittman | T 1129 | Kim Jackson | ||
T 1120 | Jenny Campbell | 1990 (G) | T 1130 | Charles Williams | 1989 (G) |
T 1121 | Donna Farler | 1990 (G) | T 1131 | Drew Covert | 1990 (G) |
T 1122 | Vicky Braswell | T 1132 | Terisa 'Tracy' Lyle | 1991 (G) | |
T 1123 | Toiriste O'neal | 1989 (G) | T 1133 | Patrick Hamilton | 1989 (G) |
T 1124 | Robin Sanford | 1989 (G) | T 1134 | Christa Zammit | 1989 (G) |
T 1125 | Jeffrey Taft | 1989 (G) | T 1135 | Shelley TerLinden | |
T 1126 | Lynn Williams | T 1136 | Steve N. King | 1990 (G) | |
T 1127 | William Daniel Jr. | 1990 (G) | T 1137 | Elizabeth Wasson | 1989 (G) |
T 1138 | Carole Sawyer | 1990 (G) |
1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
Alpha Epsilon
Inducted 11/19/1988 |
Alpha Zeta
Inducted 04/01/1989 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1139 | Patricia Oakley | T 1148 | Natalie Young | 1990 (G) | |
T 1140 | Wendy Watts | 1991 (G) | T 1149 | Jennifer Spain | 1991 (G) |
T 1141 | Joyce Parkey | 1990 (G) | T 1150 | Kimberly Aichinger | 1991 (G) |
T 1142 | Sharon Wiggins | 1992 (G) | T 1151 | Caroline Orth | 1990 (G) |
T 1143 | Tammy Hurt | 1991 (G) | T 1152 | Tania Schilling | 1990 (G) |
T 1144 | Timothy O'Malley | T 1153 | Saveena Singh | 1991 (G) | |
T 1145 | Marjorie McKinstry | 1990 (G) | T 1154 | Lisa Moore | |
T 1146 | John Thomas III | T 1155 | Julius Andrews | 1990 (G) | |
T 1147 | Tracey Langston | 1990 (G) | T 1156 | Hope C. Harrell | 1991 (G) |
T 1157 | Giovanni Rossi | ||||
T 1158 | Richard Walters | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1159 | Linda Rogosich | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1160 | Mary Kathryn Thornton
Honorary Faculty Inducted 04/23/1989 |
1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
Alpha Eta
Inducted 12/02/1989 |
Alpha Theta
Inducted 03/17/1990 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1161 | Tracey Wilson | 1993 (G) | T 1175 | Victoria Askew | 1991 (G) |
T 1162 | Tresee Relf | T 1176 | Kandyce Herndon | 1993 (G) | |
T 1163 | Mickie Kennedy Jr. | 1992 (G) | T 1177 | Bonnie Ward | 1993 (G) |
T 1164 | Bruce Morton Jr. | 1990 (G) | T 1178 | Monica Austin | |
T 1165 | Sheila Hocutt | 1992 (G) | T 1179 | James O. Tisdale III | 1993 (G) |
T 1166 | Larry Unferth | 1993 (G) | T 1180 | Michael Means | 1993 (G) |
T 1167 | Thurman Jay Joyner | 1991 (G) | T 1181 | Patricia Kauffman | |
T 1168 | Rebecca Chester | 1992 (G) | T 1182 | Edith Smith | 1992 (G) |
T 1169 | Jennifer Gibbs | 1991 (G) | T 1183 | William Tate Hayman | 1991 (G) |
T 1170 | Katherine Baker | T 1184 | Heather Pattie | 1992 (G) | |
T 1171 | Frances Frazier | 1991 (G) | T 1185 | Robert Miller
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 05/07/1990 |
|
T 1172 | Lisa Jones | ||||
T 1173 | Luther Culpepper | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1174 | Kevin Hooks | 1992 (G) |
1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
Alpha Iota
Inducted 11/30/1990 |
Alpha Kappa
Inducted 04/06/1991 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1186 | Amy Cobb | T 1198 | Kimberly Weger | ||
T 1187 | Brenda Smith | 1993 (G) | T 1199 | Charl Humphrey | 1993 (G) |
T 1188 | Emily Groet | T 1200 | Lisa Register | 1992 (G) | |
T 1189 | Scott Tippins | 1993 (G) | T 1201 | Lynda Williams | |
T 1190 | Mary English Loftin | 1991 (G) | T 1202 | Scott Curtis | 1992 (G) |
T 1191 | Michele Kennedy | 1994 (G) | T 1203 | Alida DaSilva | 1992 (G) |
T 1192 | John Congleton | 1993 (G) | T 1204 | Christie Lawrence | 1993 (G) |
T 1193 | Jonathan Taylor | 1992 (G) | T 1205 | Laurie Warner | 1992 (G) |
T 1194 | Joi Edmundson | 1993 (G) | T 1206 | John Graham | |
T 1195 | Amy Terrell | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1196 | Charlotte Ann Johnson | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1197 | Joanna Wolicki | 1991 (G) |
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
Alpha Lambda
Inducted 11/09/1991 |
Alpha Mu
Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1207 | Patricia Lang | 1993 (G) | T 1225 | Lindsay Fernandez | 1995 (G) |
T 1208 | Lisa Willis | 1993 (G) | T 1226 | Patrick Ellis | |
T 1209 | Celeste Brown | 1994 (G) | T 1227 | Nicole Boyer | |
T 1210 | Tammy Benton | 1993 (G) | T 1228 | Edmond Zuravel | 1992 (G) |
T 1211 | Karen Parrish | 1994 (G) | T 1229 | Cathy Naberhaus | 1992 (G) |
T 1212 | Cherie Matthews | 1993 (G) | T 1230 | Andrea Sodano | |
T 1213 | Mary Henderson | 1993 (G) | T 1231 | Jennifer Upchurch | |
T 1214 | Kim Smothers | 1993 (G) | T 1232 | Teresa Garren | 1994 (G) |
T 1215 | Terry Light | 1993 (G) | T 1233 | Jennifer Gabbard | 1993 (G) |
T 1216 | Tracy Reynolds | 1994 (G) | T 1234 | Paula Anderson | 1993 (G) |
T 1217 | Amy Braddy | 1994 (G) | T 1235 | Amanda Hines | 1994 (G) |
T 1218 | Melani Wells | 1993 (G) | T 1236 | Monica Reavis | 1994 (G) |
T 1219 | Christy Griffin | 1994 (G) | T 1237 | Laura Wallace | |
T 1220 | Paige Best | T 1238 | Donna Botz | 1995 (G) | |
T 1221 | Cristal Johnson | 1994 (G) | T 1239 | Ana Villareal | 1994 (G) |
T 1222 | Melissa Pennington | T 1240 | Carrie Plank | ||
T 1223 | Cindy Williver | 1994 (G) | T 1241 | Kelli Schuffert | 1994 (G) |
T 1224 | Adib Farhadi | 1994 (G) | T 1242 | David Batts | 1995 (G) |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
Alpha Nu
Inducted 11/21/1992 |
Alpha Xi
Inducted 03/27/1993 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1243 | Margit Sylvester | 1994 (G) | T 1249 | Romel Racosas | 1995 (G) |
T 1244 | Karen McLamb | 1993 (G) | T 1250 | Chris Penny | 1995 (G) |
T 1245 | Tracy Kell | 1995 (G) | T 1251 | April Martin | |
T 1246 | Holly Sefton | T 1252 | William Lewis II | 1995 (G) | |
T 1247 | Troy Powell | 1995 (G) | T 1253 | Melissa Christenbury | |
T 1248 | James Devine III | 1994 (G) | T 1254 | Amanda Saine | |
T 1255 | Jessica Keen | ||||
T 1256 | Ashley Neal | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1257 | Michael Horton | ||||
T 1258 | Tonya Bell | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1259 | Kelly Kellis | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1260 | Jason Blue | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1261 | Jason Ezelle | ||||
T 1262 | Sloan Kesler | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1263 | Thomas Marcinowski Jr. | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1264 | Alison 'Elke' Garten | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1265 | Crystal Hildenbrand | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1266 | Tara Chase | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1267 | Heather Salter | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1268 | Michelle Myrick | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1269 | Gina Roberts | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1270 | Mark Cheshire | ||||
T 1271 | Jason Jones | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1272 | Dina Davies | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1273 | Donald Batts Jr. | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1274 | Mark Jayson
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/14/1993 |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
Alpha Omicron
Inducted 12/01/1993 |
Alpha Pi
Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1275 | Audra Latham | 1996 (G) | T 1300 | Carol Tucker
Honorary Faculty Member Inducted 02/09/1994 |
|
T 1276 | Sarah Reynaud | 1995 (G) | T 1301 | Ellen Nicole Johnson | 1995 (G) |
T 1277 | Jennifer Poppe | 1996 (G) | T 1302 | Jennifer Winslow | 1995 (G) |
T 1278 | Britt Strickland | 1995 (G) | T 1303 | Brian Broush | 1996 (G) |
T 1279 | Christy Mingis | T 1304 | Jason Painter | 1996 (G) | |
T 1280 | Kristyn Hartley | T 1305 | Chicora Martin | 1996 (G) | |
T 1281 | Heather Phillips | T 1306 | Brandi McClain | 1997 (G) | |
T 1282 | Cheri Scroggs | 1995 (G) | T 1307 | Ryan Perry | |
T 1283 | Tracy Little | T 1308 | Jeremy Cohen | 1996 (G) | |
T 1284 | Sunny Song | T 1309 | Cara Poludniak | ||
T 1285 | Andrea Winslow | T 1310 | Dennis O'Brien III | 1995 (G) | |
T 1286 | Jennifer Hobbs | 1996 (G) | T 1311 | Paula Danielle Hobbs | |
T 1287 | Sean Moser | T 1312 | Lynn Phipps | ||
T 1288 | Jennifer Bullard | T 1313 | Britton Calvert | ||
T 1289 | Clover Webb | T 1314 | Susan Price | ||
T 1290 | David Hillmann | 1996 (G) | T 1315 | Jeanne Horack | 1996 (G) |
T 1291 | Janine Jason | T 1316 | Charity Adams | 1996 (G) | |
T 1292 | Leslie Boyles | 1997 (G) | T 1317 | Luong Ngo | 1996 (G) |
T 1293 | Theresa Dudash | 1998 (G) | T 1318 | Holly Morrison | 1995 (G) |
T 1294 | Heather Wayco | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1295 | Laura Hines | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1296 | Rickie Lee | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1297 | Amy Zmistowski | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1298 | April Holland | ||||
T 1299 | Gregory Parks | 1995 (G) |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
Alpha Rho
Inducted 12/03/1994 |
Alpha Sigma
Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1319 | Jennie DeGroote | T 1341 | Michael Dail | 1997 (G) | |
T 1320 | Jill Darpino | T 1342 | Ngan Kim | 1997 (G) | |
T 1321 | Kara Abbott | 1998 (G) | T 1343 | Elizabeth Phillips | |
T 1322 | Carolyn Weakland | T 1344 | Ann Cara Sumners | 1997 (G) | |
T 1323 | Cindy Riedel | 1997 (G) | T 1345 | David Steimle | 1996 (G) |
T 1324 | Robin Speaks | 1997 (G) | T 1346 | Jeffrey McGrath | 1997 (G) |
T 1325 | Stacey Shaw | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1326 | Janet Hobbs | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1327 | Maria Rocas | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1328 | Karyn Alvestad | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1329 | Tina McEachin | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1330 | Jennifer Workman | ||||
T 1331 | Susan Dickey | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1332 | C. Michelle Stone | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1333 | Tony Davenport | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1334 | Jill Hargett | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1335 | Chandra Waddell | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1336 | Donna Yeaw | 1997 G) | |||
T 1337 | Heather Clem | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1338 | Dannie Foster | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1339 | Jonathan Wood | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1340 | Timothy Pollard | 1996 (G) |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
Alpha Tau
Inducted 12/02/1995 |
Alpha Upsilon
Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1347 | Danielle Danzi | T 1353 | April Hollamon | 1999 (G) | |
T 1348 | Cathleen King | 1997 (G) | T 1354 | Nicole Clark | |
T 1349 | Rebecca Geier | 1998 (G) | T 1355 | Tim Richards | 1998 (G) |
T 1350 | Michael Witosky | 1997 (G) | T 1356 | Jerry West Taylor Jr. | 1998 (G) |
T 1351 | Steven Moore | T 1557 | Christine Rabenda | 1999 (G) | |
T 1352 | Greg Rodden | 1998 (G) | T 1358 | Heather Brooks | 1997 (G) |
T 1359 | Stacey Van Bremen | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1360 | Nicole Gray | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1361 | Sonya Johnson | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1362 | Patricia Dean | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1363 | Marinella Macree | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1364 | Keri Riddell | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1365 | Kellie Sedgley | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1366 | Erin Pender | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1367 | David Deike | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1368 | Travis Lowe | 1998 (G) |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
Alpha Phi
Inducted 12/07/1996 |
Alpha Chi
Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1369 | Tracy Lowry | 1999 (G) | T 1378 | Daniel Andy Beaver | 1998 (G) |
T 1370 | Brandy Harper | 1999 (G) | T 1379 | Lura Christy Glossip | 1998 (G) |
T 1371 | Kimberly Wagoner | 1998 (G) | T 1380 | Elizabeth Lancaster | 1997 (G) |
T 1372 | Tina Lewis | 1999 (G) | T 1381 | Sheila Taylor | |
T 1373 | Tara Pope | T 1382 | Bobbi Snead | 1998 (G) | |
T 1374 | Jason Deans | 1999 (G) | T 1383 | Laura Simpson | |
T 1375 | Brian Pierce | 1997 (G) | T 1384 | Charlene Bright | 2000 (G) |
T 1376 | Christy Gabbert | 1998 (G) | T 1385 | Jean Latham | |
T 1377 | Jennifer Gardner
(TI) Alpha Chi |
2000 (G) | T 1386 | Olivia Wobbleton | 1998 (G) |
T 1387 | Julie Brandenburg | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1388 | Mary Elizabeth Egbert | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1389 | Joseph Warling | 1999 (G) | |||
T 1390 | Rebecca Tull | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1391 | Joseph Horst
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/23/1997 |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
Alpha Psi
Inducted 12/06/1997 |
Alpha Omega
Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1392 | Tracy Jones | T 1407 | Jennifer Coffey | 2000 (G) | |
T 1393 | Laura King | 2000 (G) | T 1408 | Melissa Warren | |
T 1394 | Elizabeth Lamothe | 1998 (G) | T 1409 | Grace Christine Grunewald | 2001 (G) |
T 1395 | Jennifer Bennett | 2001 (G) | T 1410 | Angela Leak | 1999 (G) |
T 1396 | Margaret Agsten | 2001 (G) | T 1411 | Brianne Purnell | |
T 1397 | Tammy Sutton | 2000 (G) | T 1412 | Katrina Odynski | 2000 (G) |
T 1398 | Virginia McClure | 2001 (G) | T 1413 | Samantha Herbert | 1999 (G) |
T 1399 | Heather Lee | 2000 (G) | T 1414 | Jeffrey Scott Allen | |
T 1400 | Allison Allen | 1999 (G) | T 1415 | Bradley Hudson | 1999 (G) |
T 1401 | Jessica Bearden | 2000 (G) | T 1416 | Corey Causey | 2000 (G) |
T 1402 | Angela Crumpler | 2000 (G) | T 1417 | Shaun Johnson | 2001 (G) |
T 1403 | Kristina Forbes | 2000 (G) | T 1418 | Jon Evans | 1999 (G) |
T 1404 | Jennifer Cinelli | 1999 (G) | T 1419 | Daniel Cheney | |
T 1405 | Brandi Pollard | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1406 | Chad Fishburne | 1999 (G) |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
Beta Alpha
Inducted 12/05/1998 |
Beta Beta
Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1420 | Jacqueline Brady | T 1440 | Ellen Walker | 2001 (G) | |
T 1421 | Tracee Thigpen | T 1441 | Jason Boeglen | ||
T 1422 | Dana Autry | 2001 (G) | T 1442 | Susie Beamon | |
T 1423 | Amber Stallings | 2001 (G) | T 1443 | Charles Sigmon | |
T 1424 | Kelly Grace | 2001 (G) | T 1444 | Jennie Bajnai | 2001 (G) |
T 1425 | Nicolle Johnson | T 1445 | Laura Duncan | 2001 (G) | |
T 1426 | James Fuller | T 1446 | Melody Pugh | 2000 (G) | |
T 1427 | Jennifer Medlin | 2002 (G) | T 1447 | Nikia Jones | 2002 (G) |
T 1428 | Angela Mitchell | 2001 (G) | T 1448 | Robert Bowling | 2001 (G) |
T 1429 | Charlene Hagen | 2001 (G) | T 1449 | Michelle Lizardi | |
T 1430 | Kimberly Bouldin | 2000 (G) | T 1450 | Rucha Bhatt | |
T 1431 | Emily Shields | 2001 (G) | T 1451 | Jessica Rowe | 2000 (G) |
T 1432 | Shawna Borsz | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1433 | Wendy Johnston | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1434 | Natalie Poindexter | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1435 | Kristina Gibson | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1436 | Cheryl Baker | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1437 | Mary Ann Helms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1438 | Krista Wilhelm | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1439 | Katherine Hanna | 2001 (G) |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
Beta Gamma
Inducted 12/04/1999 |
Beta Delta
Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1452 | Benjamin Brown
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
T 1470 | Kristy Partin | 2001 (G) | |
T 1453 | Millicant Candida Fernandez
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
T 1471 | Melinda Taylor | 2002 (G) | |
T 1454 | Erica Yount | 2002 (G) | T 1472 | Wendy Braddy | 2002 (G) |
T 1455 | Sherita Barnard | T 1473 | Darwin Chavez | 2002 (G) | |
T 1456 | Susanne Milenkevich | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1457 | Virginia Johnson | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1458 | Todd Viverette | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1459 | Estelle Arlene Gonzalez-Hernandez | ||||
T 1460 | Amy Leggett | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1461 | Mindy Meiggs | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1462 | Carrie Abels | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1463 | Justin Jones | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1464 | Brandon Stilley | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1465 | Lara Hermance | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1466 | John Chris Bullock | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1467 | Tsvetelina Boyd | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1468 | Sean Hatfield | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1469 | Mahmoud Sultan | 2003 (G) |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
Beta Epsilon
Inducted 12/02/2000 |
Beta Zeta
Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1474 | Tronda Ward | 2003 (G) | T 1482 | Kelly Blackmon | 2003 (G) |
T 1475 | Melissa Whaley | 2002 (G) | T 1483 | Monica Israel | 2002 (G) |
T 1476 | Jennifer James | 2002 (G) | T 1484 | Kristin Koen | 2003 (G) |
T 1477 | Antonino Giaimo
(TI) Alpha Chi |
2002 (G) | T 1485 | Stacy Tyner | 2004 (G) |
T 1478 | Megan Dunbar | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1479 | Heather Anderson | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1480 | Tiffany Hill | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1481 | Gary Shickora | 2003 (G) |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta-Theta
Beta Eta
Inducted 11/17/2001 |
Beta Theta
Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1486 | Victoria Hatch | 2004 (G) | T 1508 | Melissa Crabtree | 2004 (G) |
T 1487 | Ashleigh Miller | 2004 (G) | T 1509 | Regina Wyman | 2003 (G) |
T 1488 | Tracy Parker | 2002 (G) | T 1510 | Kelly Sanders | 2004 (G) |
T 1489 | Katherine Hogan | 2003 (G) | T 1511 | Magnolia Moss | 2003 (G) |
T 1490 | Hillary Collver | T 1512 | Erin O'Brien | 2004 (G) | |
T 1491 | Jennifer Vaughan | 2003 (G) | T 1513 | Brittany Bodart | 2004 (G) |
T 1492 | Shonda Drake | 2003 (G) | T 1514 | Alissa Tarr | 2004 (G) |
T 1493 | Jennifer Myers | 2003 (G) | T 1515 | Stephanie Renfrow | 2004 (G) |
T 1494 | Monica Umphlett | 2002 (G) | T 1516 | Jonathan Armada | 2003 (G) |
T 1495 | Ashley Davis | 2003 (G) | T 1517 | Jomondre Frink | 2004 (G) |
T 1496 | Allison Croft | 2004 (G) | T 1518 | Donita Ford | 2004 (G) |
T 1497 | Leah Brooker | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1498 | Jamie Groppuso | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1499 | Jessica Nelms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1500 | Catey Byrd | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1501 | Summer Brooke Smith | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1502 | Christie Batts | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1503 | April Davis | ||||
T 1504 | Deone McDowell | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1505 | Cory Sessoms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1506 | William Gard | ||||
T 1507 | Jonathan Whitley | 2002 (G) |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
Beta Iota
Inducted 11/23/2002 |
Beta Kappa
Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1519 | Hettie Peele | T 1543 | Coley Connor | ||
T 1520 | Courtney Tibbetts | 2005 (G) | T 1544 | Candace Honeycutt | 2004 (G) |
T 1521 | Edward Nye | 2005 (G) | T 1545 | Amanda Warf | 2004 (G) |
T 1522 | Melissa Owen | 2004 (G) | T 1546 | Erin Seidita | |
T 1523 | Taylor Phelps | 2005 (G) | T 1547 | Jillian McKenzie | 2004 (G) |
T 1524 | George Moore Jr. | 2004 (G) | T 1548 | Nicole Frambach | 2007 (G) |
T 1525 | Andole Charlene Mosley | 2004 (G) | T 1549 | Amanda Springer | 2004 (G) |
T 1526 | Cheryl Harris | 2004 (G) | T 1550 | James Butner | 2006 (G) |
T 1527 | Kristen Ray | 2004 (G) | T 1551 | Nicholas Castillo | 2006 (G) |
T 1528 | Randi Cobb | 2004 (G) | T 1552 | Tashaunda Underque | 2005 (G) |
T 1529 | Elizabeth Strickland | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1530 | Angela Whitt | 2005 (G) | |||
T 1531 | Angel Warren | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1532 | Melissa Qualk | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1533 | Ati Hanah Coughlin | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1534 | Megan Davis | ||||
T 1535 | Sarah Harrelson | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1536 | Regina Myers | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1537 | Cara Friez | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1538 | David Ha | ||||
T 1539 | Karen Baker | ||||
T 1540 | Serena Warren | 2005 (G) | |||
T 1541 | Rebecca Moore | ||||
T 1542 | James Brandon Causey | 2005 (G) |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
Beta Lambda
Inducted 12/07/2003 |
Beta Mu
Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1553 | Karen Hester | 2005 (G) | T 1563 | Kellam Trevor Terry | |
T 1554 | Lynda Bridges | 2006 (G) | T 1564 | Amber Jones | 2006 (G) |
T 1555 | Danielle Brawner | 2005 (G) | T 1565 | Matt Stokes | 2005 (G) |
T 1556 | Sheena Loren Trull | 2006 (G) | T 1566 | Nicholas Nagle | |
T 1557 | Mark Demerjian | 2006 (G) | T 1567 | Dona Oglesby | 2006 (G) |
T 1558 | Lisa Hourmouzis | 2004 (G) | T 1568 | Lonny Langston | |
T 1559 | Karen Harris | 2005 (G) | T 1569 | Elwyn Thompson III | 2006 (G) |
T 1560 | Demetrice Singleton | T 1570 | Shadayna Taylor | 2006 (G) | |
T 1561 | Tiffany Bowers | 2006 (G) | T 1571 | Emily Watkins | |
T 1562 | Jang Mia Chang | 2005 (G) | T 1572 | Marilyn Mungavin | 2006 (G) |
T 1573 | Marcoita Gilbert | 2007 (G) |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | 2005 (G) | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo | 2006 (G) |
T 1575 | Caroline K | 2006 (G) | T 1580 | Bernae Leah Miller | 2007 (G) |
T 1576 | Karen Michele Monroe | 2009 (G) | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins | |
T 1577 | Alexander Lawrence | 2006 (G) | T 1582 | Mary Sink | 2008 (G) |
T 1578 | William Creel | 2005 (G) | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp | 2009 (G) |
T 1584 | April Paul | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1585 | Dale Zagiba Jr. | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1586 | Julia Dorschel | ||||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1588 | Kimberly Fowler | 2007 (G) | |||
T 1589 | Christina Andux | 2007 (G) | |||
T 1590 | Renee DeSha | ||||
T 1591 | Elizabeth Thompson | 2007 (G) |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Beta Omicron
Inducted 11/19/2005 |
Beta Pi
Inducted 04/02/2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | 2007 (G) | T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit | |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | 2009 (G) | T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger | 2008 (G) |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | 2008 (G) | T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham | |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | 2007 (G) | T 1609 | Marina Bonner | 2009 (G) |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | T 1610 | Anna Logemann | 2008 (G) | |
T 1597 | Barbara Nicole Midgett | 2007 (G) | T 1611 | Angela Brooke Vanhoy | |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | 2008 (G) | T 1612 | Jenna Peterson | |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh Jr. | 2007 (G) | T 1613 | Lyris Johanson | 2007 (G) |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | 2008 (G) | T 1614 | Marie Chandler | 2009 (G) |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | 2007 (G) | T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo | 2007 (G) |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | 2006 (G) | T 1616 | Jennifer Casper | 2009 (G) |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | 2008 (G) | T 1617 | Erin Carraway | 2008 (G) |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | 2006 (G) | T 1618 | Alexander Freedman | 2010 (G) |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | 2007 (G) | T 1619 | Bryan Spragling | 2009 (G) |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | 2009 (G) | |||
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2009 (G) |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Beta Rho
Inducted 12/02/2006 |
Beta Sigma
Inducted 03/31/2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | 2009 (G) | T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria | 2009 (G) |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | 2008 (G) | T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri | 2009 (G) |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | 2009 (G) | T 1630 | Audrey Dexter | 2009 (G) |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | 2008 (G) | T 1631 | Francesca Burns | 2009 (G) |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | 2009 (G) | T 1632 | Jenna McAlister | 2009 (G) |
T 1627 | Kristen Eron | 2008 (G) | T 1633 | Jennifer Keeley | 2009 (G) |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1635 | Johnny Stone | ||||
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1638 | Parthshishir Jamindar | 2008 (G) |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Beta Tau
Inducted 11/17/2007 |
Beta Upsilon
Inducted 04/05/2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1639 | Kathleen Suther | 2009 (G) | T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew | 2010 (G) |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | 2009 (G) | T 1653 | Kelley Richardson | 2009 (G) |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | 2009 (G) | T 1654 | Peyton Roberson | 2011 (G) |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | 2010 (G) | T 1655 | Sarah Castle | 2009 (G) |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | 2009 (G) | T 1656 | Erica Letchworth | 2010 (G) |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | 2010 (G) | T 1657 | Anthony Sanders | 2010 (G) |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | 2009 (G) | T 1658 | Ami Drake | 2009 (G) |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | 2009 (G) | T 1659 | Chelsea Rodd | 2010 (G) |
T 1647 | Katelyn O'Brien | 2009 (G) | T 1660 | Joseph McLaughlin | 2009 (G) |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | 2010 (G) | T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe | 2010 (G) |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1651 | Cecil Ben Adams III | 2009 (G) |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Beta Phi
Inducted 11/15/2008 |
Beta Chi
Inducted 03/28/2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | 2009 (G) | T 1672 | Meredith Miller | 2011 (G) |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | 2012 (G) | T 1673 | Tara Moldovan | |
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | 2010 (G) | T 1674 | Jacqueline Potts | 2011 (G) |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | 2010 (G) | T 1675 | Aisha Powell | |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | 2009 (G) | T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain | |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson | T 1677 | Becky Clark | 2010 (G) | |
T 1668 | Samantha Cahill | 2010 (G) | T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett | 2010 (G) |
T 1669 | Phillip Ryan Johnson | 2009 (G) | T 1679 | Samantha Matino | 2011 (G) |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | 2009 (G) | T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper | 2010 (G) |
T 1671 | William Pack | 2009 (G) | T 1681 | Sunny Dodia | |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | ||||
T 1683 | David Riddle | ||||
T 1684 | JC Lashley | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1685 | Chris Crout | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1691 | Douglas Sibley | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1692 | Larry Adam Martin | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen
Inducted 11/14/2009 (TI) Alpha Chi |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Beta Psi
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
Beta Omega
Inducted 04/10/2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | 2011 (G) | T 1710 | Morgan Watts | 2012 (G) |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | 2011 (G) | T 1711 | Heather Bowen | 2012 (G) |
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | 2011 (G) | T 1712 | Amber Bartley | 2011 (G) |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | 2012 (G) | T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa | 2011 (G) |
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | 2011 (G) | T 1714 | Taylor Gates | 2012 (G) |
T 1699 | Phangnay Saderio Simmons | 2011 (G) | T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks | 2012 (G) |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | 2012 (G) | T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance | |
T 1701 | Reba Potter | 2011 (G) | T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes | 2012 (G) |
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | T 1718 | Ashley Tucker | 2011 (G) | |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | T 1719 | Lisa Graves | 2012 (G) | |
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | 2011 (G) | T 1720 | Michael Rogers | 2012 (G) |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | 2011 (G) | T 1721 | Cameron Smith | 2012 (G) |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1707 | James Nathan Everett | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1709 | Ryan Cook | 2013 (G) |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Gamma Alpha
Inducted 11/20/2010 |
Gamma Beta
Inducted 04/02/2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | 2013 (G) | T 1740 | Katie Strickland | 2013 (G) |
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | 2012 (G) | T 1741 | Chelsea Hughes | 2013 (G) |
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | 2013 (G) | T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin | |
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | 2013 (G) | T 1743 | Ashely Murchison | 2014 (G) |
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | T 1744 | Ashley Lamb | 2015 (G) | |
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | 2012 (G) | T 1745 | Stashawna Sutton | |
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | 2013 (G) | T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams | 2013 (G) |
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | 2011 (G) | T 1747 | Alix Stytle | 2013 (G) |
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | 2013 (G) | T 1748 | Kelsey Draper | 2014 (G) |
T 1731 | Libby Eason | 2012 (G) | T 1749 | Stevie Younger | 2013 (G) |
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | 2012 (G) | T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark | 2013 (G) |
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | 2012 (G) | T 1751 | Ariel Naylor | 2013 (G) |
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | T 1752 | Allison Sugg | 2014 (G) | |
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | 2013 (G) | T 1753 | Katherine Nevils | 2013 (G) |
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | 2013 (G) | T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton | 2014 (G) |
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | 2013 (G) | T 1755 | Samantha Kramer | 2013 (G) |
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | T 1756 | Haley Enzor | 2014 (G) | |
T 1739 | Trevor Galler | 2012 (G) | T 1757 | Devin Sellers | 2013 (G) |
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
Gamma Gamma
Inducted 11/12/2011 |
Gamma Delta
Inducted 04/14/2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1761 | Rachael Spooner | 2014 (G) | T 1776 | Mansi Trivedi | 2015 (G) |
T 1762 | Sara Farley | 2013 (G) | T 1777 | Katie Broadwell | 2014 (G) |
T 1763 | Jessica Pate | 2014 (G) | T 1778 | Keia Lusk | 2015 (G) |
T 1764 | Alexander Clark | T 1779 | Adeem Tahira | 2015 (G) | |
T 1765 | Rachel Williams | 2013 (G) | T 1780 | Caitlin Melton | 2015 (G) |
T 1766 | Anna Graves | T 1781 | Madelaine Fellela | 2015 (G) | |
T 1767 | Kathryn Black | 2013 (G) | T 1782 | Taylor Byrd | 2015 (G) |
T 1768 | Julie Pawlowski | 2014 (G) | T 1783 | Kelsey Bowman | 2013 (G) |
T 1769 | Taylor Neisler | 2014 (G) | T 1784 | Margaret LeGrand | 2015 (G) |
T 1770 | Brittany Carrigan | 2014 (G) | T 1785 | Danyelle Jedlicka | |
T 1771 | Aiesha Draughton | 2013 (G) | T 1786 | Deanna Clow | 2013 (G) |
T 1772 | Emily Kittrell | 2014 (G) | T 1787 | Sydney Tomer | |
T 1773 | Sarah Macut | 2013 (G) | T 1788 | Brianna Whitehurst | 2015 (G) |
T 1774 | Marie Lazar | 2013 (G) | T 1789 | Alix Rothbart | |
T 1775 | Dustin Hawley | 2013 (G) | T 1790 | Jessica Milwood | 2014 (G) |
T 1791 | Stephanie Berry | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1792 | Juliana Jalal | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1793 | Rachel Tighe | ||||
T 1794 | Bry'anne Robbins | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1795 | Christopher Morgan | ||||
T 1796 | Taylor Lilley | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1797 | Brennon Morton | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1798 | Laura Boetefuer | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1799 | Shelton Stevens | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1800 | Matthew Moy |
2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta
Gamma Epsilon
Inducted 11/17/2012 |
Gamma Zeta
Inducted 04/13/2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1801 | Kathryn Chatman | 2015 (G) | T 1817 | Stella Maher
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna Inducted 04/06/2013 |
|
T 1802 | Danielle Bolling | T 1818 | Brittany Coleman | ||
T 1803 | Virginia Brooks | 2015 (G) | T 1819 | Staci Allgood | 2015 (G) |
T 1804 | Caroline Brooks | 2015 (G) | T 1820 | Rachel Mehaffey | 2014 (G) |
T 1805 | Ashley Meehan | 2015 (G) | T 1821 | Skylar Stoddard | 2016 (G) |
T 1806 | Destiney Goodman | 2015 (G) | T 1822 | Chrislain Bofill | |
T 1807 | Haley Walter | 2016 (G) | T 1823 | Max Braunstein | 2016 (G) |
T 1808 | Cecilia Stapleton | 2015 (G) | T 1824 | Chris Welton | 2014 (G) |
T 1809 | Paris Bryant | T 1825 | Jessica Haney | 2014 (G) | |
T 1810 | Shayna Jackson | 2015 (G) | T 1826 | Garrett Gore-Stevens | |
T 1811 | Latisha Waddell | T 1827 | Christopher Godfrey | ||
T 1812 | Spencer Terrell | T 1828 | Nicole Lynn Hawley
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
||
T 1813 | London Paulson | T 1829 | Sarah McLellan | 2016 (G) | |
T 1814 | Wilford Thomas | T 1830 | Rachel Lockyer | 2015 (G) | |
T 1815 | Matthew Smith | 2014 (G) | T 1831 | Taylor Alexander | 2016 (G) |
T 1816 | John Leopard | 2015 (G) | T 1832 | Katherine Freer | |
T 1833 | Adrienne A. Sutton | 2016 (G) | |||
T 1834 | Kristen L. Martin | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1835 | Rebecca Cook | 2014 (G) | |||
T 1836 | Eriane M. Evans | ||||
T 1837 | Chris Midgette | 2014 (G) | |||
T 1838 | Gabriel Lee
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Gamma Xi, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Theta Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1839 | Jeremy Reed
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1840 | Pete Gingrich
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1841 | Josh Campbell
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta
Gamma Eta
Inducted 11/23/2013 |
Gamma Theta
Inducted 04/12/2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1842 | Kristina Campbell | 2015 (G) | T 1854 | Kristen Vecchia | 2016 (G) |
T 1843 | Ryan Poudrier | T 1855 | Farren Allen | 2017 (G) | |
T 1844 | Kylia Hodge | 2016 (G) | T 1856 | Mikhayla Dunn | 2017 (G) |
T 1845 | Nariman Emadzadeh | 2015 (G) | T 1857 | Quinn Hlatky | 2017 (G) |
T 1846 | Kenny Quinlan | 2015 (G) | T 1858 | Jason Ciapponi | 2016 (G) |
T 1847 | Garrett Templeton | 2016 (G) | T 1859 | Travis Haysley | 2017 (G) |
T 1848 | Sara Sisselman | 2015 (G) | T 1860 | Alex Robb | 2017 (G) |
T 1849 | Jacob Trundle | 2016 (G) | T 1861 | Tara Komlo | 2016 (G) |
T 1850 | Enfinity Dobson | 2015 (G) | T 1862 | Keith Jones | 2015 (G) |
T 1851 | Olkunle Akindahunsi | 2015 (G) | T 1863 | Danielle Mehling | 2017 (G) |
T 1852 | Carson Cook | 2016 (G) | T 1864 | Chantel Blyskal | 2017 (G) |
T 1853 | Briana Simmons | 2015 (G) | T 1865 | Victor Ubani | 2015 (G) |
T 1866 | Sarah Cook | 2017 (G) | |||
T 1867 | Michael Oliverio
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/26/2014 |
||||
T 1868 | Jeffrey L. Johnson
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/26/2014 |
Key:
- For Undergraduates: (G) = Graduated; (R/E) = Resigned/Expelled; (D) = Deceased; (TO) = Transferred Out; (TI) = Transferred In; (W) = Withdrew from school
- For Alumni: (A) = Honorary Alumni Status ('Parting' not applicable)