Difference between revisions of "Tau Chapter's 2nd Virtual Roll Book"
(112 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Clauda Pennock Todd]] | |[[Clauda Pennock Todd]] | ||
Honorary Alumna | Honorary Alumna | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|T 892 | |T 892 | ||
|Oscar Lee Huggins Jr. | |Oscar Lee Huggins Jr. | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|1980 '''(G)''' | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 900 | |T 900 | ||
− | |Donna Southall '''(E)''' | + | |Donna Southall |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 888 | |T 888 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|+ '''1978-1979 Academic Year''' | |+ '''1978-1979 Academic Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | |
− | |||
− | |||
Inducted 01/20/1979 | Inducted 01/20/1979 | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | | ||
Inducted 03/31/1979 | Inducted 03/31/1979 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
| '''Roll #''' | | '''Roll #''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
Line 133: | Line 129: | ||
| '''Parting''' | | '''Parting''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 901 | |T 901 | ||
|Sandra Sampson | |Sandra Sampson | ||
Line 142: | Line 136: | ||
|1981 '''(G)''' | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 902 | |T 902 | ||
|Michael Bell | |Michael Bell | ||
Line 151: | Line 143: | ||
|1981 '''(G)''' | |1981 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 903 | |T 903 | ||
|William Ball | |William Ball | ||
Line 160: | Line 150: | ||
|1980 '''(G)''' | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 904 | |T 904 | ||
|Roy Carlton | |Roy Carlton | ||
Line 169: | Line 157: | ||
|1980 '''(G)''' | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 905 | |T 905 | ||
|Sarah Ellen Ballance | |Sarah Ellen Ballance | ||
Line 178: | Line 164: | ||
|1980 '''(G)''' | |1980 '''(G)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 906 | |T 906 | ||
|Kenneth Gunn Jr. | |Kenneth Gunn Jr. | ||
Line 187: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 907 | |T 907 | ||
|John Randall Sessoms | |John Randall Sessoms | ||
Line 196: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|T 908 | |T 908 | ||
|James Kittrell | |James Kittrell | ||
Line 225: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 914 | |T 914 | ||
− | |Susan Sampson '''(E)''' | + | |Susan Sampson |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 927 | |T 927 | ||
|Raymond Hargrove | |Raymond Hargrove | ||
Line 349: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 939 | |T 939 | ||
− | |Angela Henderson | + | |Angela Henderson |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 952 | |T 952 | ||
|Jama Cunningham | |Jama Cunningham | ||
Line 384: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 944 | |T 944 | ||
− | |Douglas Smith | + | |Douglas Smith |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 957 | |T 957 | ||
|Carrie Sowash | |Carrie Sowash | ||
Line 419: | Line 399: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1981 | Inducted 04/25/1981 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 949 | |T 949 | ||
Line 429: | Line 409: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1981 | Inducted 04/25/1981 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 461: | Line 441: | ||
|1984 '''(G)''' | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 977 | |T 977 | ||
− | |Ardieth Lupton '''(E)''' | + | |Ardieth Lupton |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 965 | |T 965 | ||
− | |Catherine Williams '''(E)''' | + | |Catherine Williams |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 978 | |T 978 | ||
|Karen Harp | |Karen Harp | ||
Line 572: | Line 552: | ||
|T 1001 | |T 1001 | ||
|Deborah Albritton | |Deborah Albritton | ||
− | | | + | |1986 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 988 | |T 988 | ||
Line 592: | Line 572: | ||
|1984 '''(G)''' | |1984 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1004 | |T 1004 | ||
− | |Caroline Haynes '''(E)''' | + | |Caroline Haynes |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 991 | |T 991 | ||
Line 599: | Line 579: | ||
|1985 '''(G)''' | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1005 | |T 1005 | ||
− | |Lynne Frye '''(E)''' | + | |Lynne Frye |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 992 | |T 992 | ||
Line 628: | Line 608: | ||
|T 1009 | |T 1009 | ||
|Donna Zekonis | |Donna Zekonis | ||
− | | | + | |1989 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 996 | |T 996 | ||
Line 648: | Line 628: | ||
|1985 '''(G)''' | |1985 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1012 | |T 1012 | ||
− | |James Blake Eudaily '''(E)''' | + | |James Blake Eudaily |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 999 | |T 999 | ||
Line 678: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1013 | |T 1013 | ||
− | |Stacy Long '''(E)''' | + | |Stacy Long |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1023 | |T 1023 | ||
|Phillip Bogle | |Phillip Bogle | ||
Line 685: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1014 | |T 1014 | ||
− | |Jeannie Song '''(E)''' | + | |Jeannie Song |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1024 | |T 1024 | ||
|David Batten | |David Batten | ||
Line 695: | Line 675: | ||
|1986 '''(G)''' | |1986 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1025 | |T 1025 | ||
− | |Francis Lynn Sugg '''(E)''' | + | |Francis Lynn Sugg |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1016 | |T 1016 | ||
Line 812: | Line 792: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1038 | |T 1038 | ||
− | |Terry Tingen '''(E)''' | + | |Terry Tingen |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 819: | Line 799: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1039 | |T 1039 | ||
− | |Barbara Smith '''(E)''' | + | |Barbara Smith |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 888: | Line 868: | ||
|T 1059 | |T 1059 | ||
|David Onks | |David Onks | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1047 | |T 1047 | ||
Line 894: | Line 874: | ||
|1988 '''(G)''' | |1988 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1060 | |T 1060 | ||
− | |Kimberly Davison '''(E)''' | + | |Kimberly Davison |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1048 | |T 1048 | ||
− | |Belinda Foster '''(E)''' | + | |Belinda Foster |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1061 | |T 1061 | ||
|Penny Wright | |Penny Wright | ||
Line 906: | Line 886: | ||
|T 1049 | |T 1049 | ||
|Danielle Prescott | |Danielle Prescott | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|T 1062 | |T 1062 | ||
− | |Landard Greg Ulmer '''(R)''' | + | |Landard Greg Ulmer |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1050 | |T 1050 | ||
|Karen Millar | |Karen Millar | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|T 1063 | |T 1063 | ||
− | |Charlanda Wilson '''(R)''' | + | |Charlanda Wilson |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1051 | |T 1051 | ||
Line 923: | Line 903: | ||
|T 1064 | |T 1064 | ||
|Barbara Suzanne Drake | |Barbara Suzanne Drake | ||
− | | | + | |1987 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1052 | |T 1052 | ||
Line 930: | Line 910: | ||
|T 1065 | |T 1065 | ||
|Kristin Jarvis | |Kristin Jarvis | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1053 | |T 1053 | ||
Line 996: | Line 976: | ||
|T 1071 | |T 1071 | ||
|Paula Cummins | |Paula Cummins | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|T 1103 | |T 1103 | ||
|Brent Flanary | |Brent Flanary | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 990: | ||
|T 1073 | |T 1073 | ||
|Alice Harden | |Alice Harden | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1105 | |T 1105 | ||
|Susan Owens | |Susan Owens | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,039: | ||
|T 1080 | |T 1080 | ||
|Rocky Ziehr | |Rocky Ziehr | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|T 1112 | |T 1112 | ||
|Becky Bowles | |Becky Bowles | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,056: | ||
|T 1114 | |T 1114 | ||
|Leesa Clark | |Leesa Clark | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1083 | |T 1083 | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 1,080: | ||
Inducted 04/25/1987 | Inducted 04/25/1987 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1086 | |T 1086 | ||
Line 1,195: | Line 1,175: | ||
|T 1099 | |T 1099 | ||
|Kenneth Nelson | |Kenneth Nelson | ||
− | | | + | |1988 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,208: | Line 1,188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1101 | |T 1101 | ||
− | |Trace Yoo '''(R)''' | + | |Trace Yoo |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,266: | Line 1,246: | ||
|T 1132 | |T 1132 | ||
|Terisa 'Tracy' Lyle | |Terisa 'Tracy' Lyle | ||
− | | | + | |1991 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1123 | |T 1123 | ||
Line 1,379: | Line 1,359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1146 | |T 1146 | ||
− | |John Thomas III '''(R)''' | + | |John Thomas III |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1155 | |T 1155 | ||
|Julius Andrews | |Julius Andrews | ||
Line 1,396: | Line 1,376: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1157 | |T 1157 | ||
− | | | + | |Giovanni Rossi |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,421: | Line 1,401: | ||
Inducted 04/23/1989 | Inducted 04/23/1989 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,431: | ||
|T 1162 | |T 1162 | ||
|Tresee Relf | |Tresee Relf | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1176 | |T 1176 | ||
|Kandyce Herndon | |Kandyce Herndon | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,441: | ||
|T 1177 | |T 1177 | ||
|Bonnie Ward | |Bonnie Ward | ||
− | | | + | |1993 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1164 | |T 1164 | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,469: | ||
|T 1181 | |T 1181 | ||
|Patricia Kauffman | |Patricia Kauffman | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1168 | |T 1168 | ||
Line 1,507: | Line 1,487: | ||
|T 1170 | |T 1170 | ||
|Katherine Baker | |Katherine Baker | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1184 | |T 1184 | ||
|Heather Pattie | |Heather Pattie | ||
Line 1,521: | Line 1,501: | ||
Inducted 05/07/1990 | Inducted 05/07/1990 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1172 | |T 1172 | ||
|Lisa Jones | |Lisa Jones | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,548: | ||
|T 1198 | |T 1198 | ||
|Kimberly Weger | |Kimberly Weger | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1187 | |T 1187 | ||
Line 1,596: | Line 1,576: | ||
|T 1202 | |T 1202 | ||
|Scott Curtis | |Scott Curtis | ||
− | | | + | |1992 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1191 | |T 1191 | ||
Line 1,617: | Line 1,597: | ||
|T 1205 | |T 1205 | ||
|Laurie Warner | |Laurie Warner | ||
− | | | + | |1992 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1194 | |T 1194 | ||
Line 1,634: | Line 1,614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1196 | |T 1196 | ||
− | |Charlotte Johnson | + | |Charlotte Ann Johnson |
|1993 '''(G)''' | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,642: | Line 1,622: | ||
|T 1197 | |T 1197 | ||
|Joanna Wolicki | |Joanna Wolicki | ||
− | | | + | |1991 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,677: | Line 1,657: | ||
|1993 '''(G)''' | |1993 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1226 | |T 1226 | ||
− | |Patrick Ellis '''(E)''' | + | |Patrick Ellis |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1209 | |T 1209 | ||
Line 1,699: | Line 1,679: | ||
|T 1229 | |T 1229 | ||
|Cathy Naberhaus | |Cathy Naberhaus | ||
− | | | + | |1992 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1212 | |T 1212 | ||
Line 1,713: | Line 1,693: | ||
|T 1231 | |T 1231 | ||
|Jennifer Upchurch | |Jennifer Upchurch | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1214 | |T 1214 | ||
Line 1,755: | Line 1,735: | ||
|T 1237 | |T 1237 | ||
|Laura Wallace | |Laura Wallace | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1220 | |T 1220 | ||
|Paige Best | |Paige Best | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1238 | |T 1238 | ||
|Donna Botz | |Donna Botz | ||
Line 1,772: | Line 1,752: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1222 | |T 1222 | ||
− | |Melissa Pennington '''(E)''' | + | |Melissa Pennington |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1240 | |T 1240 | ||
|Carrie Plank | |Carrie Plank | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1223 | |T 1223 | ||
Line 1,843: | Line 1,823: | ||
|T 1253 | |T 1253 | ||
|Melissa Christenbury | |Melissa Christenbury | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1248 | |T 1248 | ||
|James Devine III | |James Devine III | ||
− | | | + | |1994 '''(G)''' |
|T 1254 | |T 1254 | ||
|Amanda Saine | |Amanda Saine | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,857: | Line 1,837: | ||
|T 1255 | |T 1255 | ||
|Jessica Keen | |Jessica Keen | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,898: | Line 1,878: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1261 | |T 1261 | ||
− | |Jason Ezelle '''(E)''' | + | |Jason Ezelle |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,934: | Line 1,914: | ||
|T 1266 | |T 1266 | ||
|Tara Chase | |Tara Chase | ||
− | | | + | |1995 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,976: | Line 1,956: | ||
|T 1272 | |T 1272 | ||
|Dina Davies | |Dina Davies | ||
− | | | + | |1993 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,993: | Line 1,973: | ||
Inducted 04/14/1993 | Inducted 04/14/1993 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,021: | Line 2,001: | ||
Inducted 02/09/1994 | Inducted 02/09/1994 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1276 | |T 1276 | ||
Line 2,059: | Line 2,039: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1281 | |T 1281 | ||
− | |Heather Phillips '''(E)''' | + | |Heather Phillips |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1306 | |T 1306 | ||
|Brandi McClain | |Brandi McClain | ||
Line 2,073: | Line 2,053: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1283 | |T 1283 | ||
− | |Tracy Little '''(E)''' | + | |Tracy Little |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1308 | |T 1308 | ||
|Jeremy Cohen | |Jeremy Cohen | ||
Line 2,080: | Line 2,060: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1284 | |T 1284 | ||
− | |Sunny Song '''(E)''' | + | |Sunny Song |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1309 | |T 1309 | ||
|Cara Poludniak | |Cara Poludniak | ||
Line 2,087: | Line 2,067: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1285 | |T 1285 | ||
− | |Andrea Winslow '''(E)''' | + | |Andrea Winslow |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1310 | |T 1310 | ||
|Dennis O'Brien III | |Dennis O'Brien III | ||
Line 2,097: | Line 2,077: | ||
|1996 '''(G)''' | |1996 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1311 | |T 1311 | ||
− | |Paula Danielle Hobbs '''(E)''' | + | |Paula Danielle Hobbs |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1287 | |T 1287 | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,084: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1312 | |T 1312 | ||
− | |Lynn Phipps '''(E)''' | + | |Lynn Phipps |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1288 | |T 1288 | ||
− | |Jennifer Bullard '''(E)''' | + | |Jennifer Bullard |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1313 | |T 1313 | ||
− | |Britton Calvert '''(E)''' | + | |Britton Calvert |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1289 | |T 1289 | ||
− | |Clover Webb '''(E)''' | + | |Clover Webb |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1314 | |T 1314 | ||
− | |Susan Price '''(E)''' | + | |Susan Price |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1290 | |T 1290 | ||
Line 2,126: | Line 2,106: | ||
|T 1315 | |T 1315 | ||
|Jeanne Horack | |Jeanne Horack | ||
− | | | + | |1996 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1291 | |T 1291 | ||
− | |Janine Jason '''(E)''' | + | |Janine Jason |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1316 | |T 1316 | ||
|Charity Adams | |Charity Adams | ||
Line 2,178: | Line 2,158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1298 | |T 1298 | ||
− | |April Holland '''(E)''' | + | |April Holland |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,210: | Line 2,190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1319 | |T 1319 | ||
− | |Jennie DeGroote '''(E)''' | + | |Jennie DeGroote |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1341 | |T 1341 | ||
|Michael Dail | |Michael Dail | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1320 | |T 1320 | ||
− | |Jill Darpino '''(E)''' | + | |Jill Darpino |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1342 | |T 1342 | ||
|Ngan Kim | |Ngan Kim | ||
Line 2,228: | Line 2,208: | ||
|T 1343 | |T 1343 | ||
|Elizabeth Phillips | |Elizabeth Phillips | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1322 | |T 1322 | ||
− | |Carolyn Weakland '''(E)''' | + | |Carolyn Weakland |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1344 | |T 1344 | ||
|Ann Cara Sumners | |Ann Cara Sumners | ||
Line 2,267: | Line 2,247: | ||
|T 1327 | |T 1327 | ||
|Maria Rocas | |Maria Rocas | ||
− | | | + | |1996 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,287: | Line 2,267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1330 | |T 1330 | ||
− | |Jennifer Workman '''(E)''' | + | |Jennifer Workman |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,309: | Line 2,289: | ||
|T 1333 | |T 1333 | ||
|Tony Davenport | |Tony Davenport | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,330: | Line 2,310: | ||
|T 1336 | |T 1336 | ||
|Donna Yeaw | |Donna Yeaw | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,337: | Line 2,317: | ||
|T 1337 | |T 1337 | ||
|Heather Clem | |Heather Clem | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,390: | Line 2,370: | ||
|T 1348 | |T 1348 | ||
|Cathleen King | |Cathleen King | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|T 1354 | |T 1354 | ||
− | |Nicole Clark '''(E)''' | + | |Nicole Clark |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1349 | |T 1349 | ||
Line 2,411: | Line 2,391: | ||
|T 1351 | |T 1351 | ||
|Steven Moore | |Steven Moore | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(D)'''</center> |
|T 1557 | |T 1557 | ||
|Christine Rabenda | |Christine Rabenda | ||
Line 2,449: | Line 2,429: | ||
|T 1362 | |T 1362 | ||
|Patricia Dean | |Patricia Dean | ||
− | | | + | |1998 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,456: | Line 2,436: | ||
|T 1363 | |T 1363 | ||
|Marinella Macree | |Marinella Macree | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,463: | Line 2,443: | ||
|T 1364 | |T 1364 | ||
|Keri Riddell | |Keri Riddell | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,484: | Line 2,464: | ||
|T 1367 | |T 1367 | ||
|David Deike | |David Deike | ||
− | | | + | |1998 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,530: | Line 2,510: | ||
|T 1380 | |T 1380 | ||
|Elizabeth Lancaster | |Elizabeth Lancaster | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1372 | |T 1372 | ||
Line 2,536: | Line 2,516: | ||
|1999 '''(G)''' | |1999 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1381 | |T 1381 | ||
− | |Sheila Taylor '''(E)''' | + | |Sheila Taylor |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1373 | |T 1373 | ||
− | |Tara Pope '''(E)''' | + | |Tara Pope |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1382 | |T 1382 | ||
|Bobbi Snead | |Bobbi Snead | ||
− | | | + | |1998 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1374 | |T 1374 | ||
Line 2,555: | Line 2,535: | ||
|T 1375 | |T 1375 | ||
|Brian Pierce | |Brian Pierce | ||
− | | | + | |1997 '''(G)''' |
|T 1384 | |T 1384 | ||
|Charlene Bright | |Charlene Bright | ||
Line 2,565: | Line 2,545: | ||
|T 1385 | |T 1385 | ||
|Jean Latham | |Jean Latham | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(D)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1377 | |T 1377 | ||
− | |Jennifer Gardner '''(TI)''' | + | |Jennifer Gardner |
− | [[Alpha Chi]] | + | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] |
|2000 '''(G)''' | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1386 | |T 1386 | ||
Line 2,580: | Line 2,560: | ||
|T 1387 | |T 1387 | ||
|Julie Brandenburg | |Julie Brandenburg | ||
− | | | + | |1998 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,611: | Line 2,591: | ||
Inducted 04/23/1997 | Inducted 04/23/1997 | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,642: | Line 2,622: | ||
|2000 '''(G)''' | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1408 | |T 1408 | ||
− | |Melissa Warren '''(E)''' | + | |Melissa Warren |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1394 | |T 1394 | ||
Line 2,720: | Line 2,700: | ||
|T 1419 | |T 1419 | ||
|Daniel Cheney | |Daniel Cheney | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1405 | |T 1405 | ||
Line 2,766: | Line 2,746: | ||
|T 1441 | |T 1441 | ||
|Jason Boeglen | |Jason Boeglen | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1422 | |T 1422 | ||
|Dana Autry | |Dana Autry | ||
|2001 '''(G)''' | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
− | |T | + | |T 1442 |
|Susie Beamon | |Susie Beamon | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1423 | |T 1423 | ||
Line 2,779: | Line 2,759: | ||
|2001 '''(G)''' | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1443 | |T 1443 | ||
− | |Charles Sigmon '''(E)''' | + | |Charles Sigmon |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1424 | |T 1424 | ||
Line 2,790: | Line 2,770: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1425 | |T 1425 | ||
− | |Nicolle Johnson '''(E)''' | + | |Nicolle Johnson |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1445 | |T 1445 | ||
|Laura Duncan | |Laura Duncan | ||
Line 2,797: | Line 2,777: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1426 | |T 1426 | ||
− | |James Fuller '''(E)''' | + | |James Fuller |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1446 | |T 1446 | ||
|Melody Pugh | |Melody Pugh | ||
Line 2,805: | Line 2,785: | ||
|T 1427 | |T 1427 | ||
|Jennifer Medlin | |Jennifer Medlin | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1447 | |T 1447 | ||
|Nikia Jones | |Nikia Jones | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1428 | |T 1428 | ||
|Angela Mitchell | |Angela Mitchell | ||
− | | | + | |2001 '''(G)''' |
|T 1448 | |T 1448 | ||
|Robert Bowling | |Robert Bowling | ||
Line 2,821: | Line 2,801: | ||
|2001 '''(G)''' | |2001 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1449 | |T 1449 | ||
− | |Michelle Lizardi '''(E)''' | + | |Michelle Lizardi |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1430 | |T 1430 | ||
Line 2,828: | Line 2,808: | ||
|2000 '''(G)''' | |2000 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1450 | |T 1450 | ||
− | |Rucha Bhatt '''(E)''' | + | |Rucha Bhatt |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1431 | |T 1431 | ||
Line 2,836: | Line 2,816: | ||
|T 1451 | |T 1451 | ||
|Jessica Rowe | |Jessica Rowe | ||
− | | | + | |2000 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1432 | |T 1432 | ||
Line 2,861: | Line 2,841: | ||
|T 1435 | |T 1435 | ||
|Kristina Gibson | |Kristina Gibson | ||
− | | | + | |2000 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,875: | Line 2,855: | ||
|T 1437 | |T 1437 | ||
|Mary Ann Helms | |Mary Ann Helms | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,882: | Line 2,862: | ||
|T 1438 | |T 1438 | ||
|Krista Wilhelm | |Krista Wilhelm | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,898: | Line 2,878: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
− | |+ ''' | + | |+ '''1999-2000 Academic Year''' |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Gamma | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Beta Gamma | ||
Line 2,917: | Line 2,897: | ||
[[Beta Delta]] | [[Beta Delta]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|T 1470 | |T 1470 | ||
|Kristy Partin | |Kristy Partin | ||
Line 2,927: | Line 2,907: | ||
[[Alpha Chi]] | [[Alpha Chi]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|T 1471 | |T 1471 | ||
|Melinda Taylor | |Melinda Taylor | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1454 | |T 1454 | ||
|Erica Yount | |Erica Yount | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1472 | |T 1472 | ||
|Wendy Braddy | |Wendy Braddy | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1455 | |T 1455 | ||
− | |Sherita Barnard '''(E)''' | + | |Sherita Barnard |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
|T 1473 | |T 1473 | ||
|Darwin Chavez | |Darwin Chavez | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1456 | |T 1456 | ||
|Susanne Milenkevich | |Susanne Milenkevich | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,955: | Line 2,935: | ||
|T 1457 | |T 1457 | ||
|Virginia Johnson | |Virginia Johnson | ||
− | | | + | |2001 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,962: | Line 2,942: | ||
|T 1458 | |T 1458 | ||
|Todd Viverette | |Todd Viverette | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,968: | Line 2,948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1459 | |T 1459 | ||
− | |Estelle | + | |Estelle Arlene Gonzalez-Hernandez |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,976: | Line 2,956: | ||
|T 1460 | |T 1460 | ||
|Amy Leggett | |Amy Leggett | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,990: | Line 2,970: | ||
|T 1462 | |T 1462 | ||
|Carrie Abels | |Carrie Abels | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,011: | Line 2,991: | ||
|T 1465 | |T 1465 | ||
|Lara Hermance | |Lara Hermance | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,018: | Line 2,998: | ||
|T 1466 | |T 1466 | ||
|John Chris Bullock | |John Chris Bullock | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,039: | Line 3,019: | ||
|T 1469 | |T 1469 | ||
|Mahmoud Sultan | |Mahmoud Sultan | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,064: | Line 3,044: | ||
|T 1474 | |T 1474 | ||
|Tronda Ward | |Tronda Ward | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1482 | |T 1482 | ||
|Kelly Blackmon | |Kelly Blackmon | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1475 | |T 1475 | ||
|Melissa Whaley | |Melissa Whaley | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1483 | |T 1483 | ||
|Monica Israel | |Monica Israel | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1476 | |T 1476 | ||
|Jennifer James | |Jennifer James | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1484 | |T 1484 | ||
|Kristin Koen | |Kristin Koen | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1477 | |T 1477 | ||
− | |Antonino Giaimo '''(TI)''' | + | |Antonino Giaimo |
− | [[Alpha Chi]] | + | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] |
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1485 | |T 1485 | ||
|Stacy Tyner | |Stacy Tyner | ||
Line 3,093: | Line 3,073: | ||
|T 1478 | |T 1478 | ||
|Megan Dunbar | |Megan Dunbar | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,100: | Line 3,080: | ||
|T 1479 | |T 1479 | ||
|Heather Anderson | |Heather Anderson | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,107: | Line 3,087: | ||
|T 1480 | |T 1480 | ||
|Tiffany Hill | |Tiffany Hill | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,114: | Line 3,094: | ||
|T 1481 | |T 1481 | ||
|Gary Shickora | |Gary Shickora | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,149: | Line 3,129: | ||
|T 1509 | |T 1509 | ||
|Regina Wyman | |Regina Wyman | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1488 | |T 1488 | ||
|Tracy Parker | |Tracy Parker | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1510 | |T 1510 | ||
|Kelly Sanders | |Kelly Sanders | ||
Line 3,160: | Line 3,140: | ||
|T 1489 | |T 1489 | ||
|Katherine Hogan | |Katherine Hogan | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1511 | |T 1511 | ||
|Magnolia Moss | |Magnolia Moss | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1490 | |T 1490 | ||
Line 3,174: | Line 3,154: | ||
|T 1491 | |T 1491 | ||
|Jennifer Vaughan | |Jennifer Vaughan | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1513 | |T 1513 | ||
|[[Brittany Bodart]] | |[[Brittany Bodart]] | ||
Line 3,181: | Line 3,161: | ||
|T 1492 | |T 1492 | ||
|Shonda Drake | |Shonda Drake | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1514 | |T 1514 | ||
|Alissa Tarr | |Alissa Tarr | ||
Line 3,188: | Line 3,168: | ||
|T 1493 | |T 1493 | ||
|Jennifer Myers | |Jennifer Myers | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1515 | |T 1515 | ||
|Stephanie Renfrow | |Stephanie Renfrow | ||
Line 3,195: | Line 3,175: | ||
|T 1494 | |T 1494 | ||
|Monica Umphlett | |Monica Umphlett | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
|T 1516 | |T 1516 | ||
|Jonathan Armada | |Jonathan Armada | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1495 | |T 1495 | ||
|Ashley Davis | |Ashley Davis | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
|T 1517 | |T 1517 | ||
|Jomondre Frink | |Jomondre Frink | ||
Line 3,216: | Line 3,196: | ||
|T 1497 | |T 1497 | ||
|Leah Brooker | |Leah Brooker | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,230: | Line 3,210: | ||
|T 1499 | |T 1499 | ||
|Jessica Nelms | |Jessica Nelms | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,237: | Line 3,217: | ||
|T 1500 | |T 1500 | ||
|Catey Byrd | |Catey Byrd | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,244: | Line 3,224: | ||
|T 1501 | |T 1501 | ||
|Summer Brooke Smith | |Summer Brooke Smith | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,251: | Line 3,231: | ||
|T 1502 | |T 1502 | ||
|Christie Batts | |Christie Batts | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,265: | Line 3,245: | ||
|T 1504 | |T 1504 | ||
|Deone McDowell | |Deone McDowell | ||
− | | | + | |2003 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,272: | Line 3,252: | ||
|T 1505 | |T 1505 | ||
|Cory Sessoms | |Cory Sessoms | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,286: | Line 3,266: | ||
|T 1507 | |T 1507 | ||
|Jonathan Whitley | |Jonathan Whitley | ||
− | | | + | |2002 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,311: | Line 3,291: | ||
|T 1519 | |T 1519 | ||
|Hettie Peele | |Hettie Peele | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1543 | |T 1543 | ||
|Coley Connor | |Coley Connor | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1520 | |T 1520 | ||
Line 3,335: | Line 3,315: | ||
|T 1546 | |T 1546 | ||
|Erin Seidita | |Erin Seidita | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1523 | |T 1523 | ||
|Taylor Phelps | |Taylor Phelps | ||
− | | | + | |2005 '''(G)''' |
|T 1547 | |T 1547 | ||
|Jillian McKenzie | |Jillian McKenzie | ||
Line 3,349: | Line 3,329: | ||
|T 1548 | |T 1548 | ||
|Nicole Frambach | |Nicole Frambach | ||
− | | | + | |2007 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1525 | |T 1525 | ||
Line 3,363: | Line 3,343: | ||
|T 1550 | |T 1550 | ||
|James Butner | |James Butner | ||
− | | | + | |2006 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1527 | |T 1527 | ||
Line 3,464: | Line 3,444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1541 | |T 1541 | ||
− | |Rebecca Moore '''(E)''' | + | |Rebecca Moore |
− | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,472: | Line 3,452: | ||
|T 1542 | |T 1542 | ||
|James Brandon Causey | |James Brandon Causey | ||
− | | | + | |2005 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,501: | Line 3,481: | ||
|T 1563 | |T 1563 | ||
|Kellam Trevor Terry | |Kellam Trevor Terry | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1554 | |T 1554 | ||
Line 3,522: | Line 3,502: | ||
|T 1566 | |T 1566 | ||
|Nicholas Nagle | |Nicholas Nagle | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1557 | |T 1557 | ||
Line 3,536: | Line 3,516: | ||
|T 1568 | |T 1568 | ||
|Lonny Langston | |Lonny Langston | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1559 | |T 1559 | ||
Line 3,547: | Line 3,527: | ||
|T 1560 | |T 1560 | ||
|Demetrice Singleton | |Demetrice Singleton | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|T 1570 | |T 1570 | ||
|Shadayna Taylor | |Shadayna Taylor | ||
Line 3,557: | Line 3,537: | ||
|T 1571 | |T 1571 | ||
|Emily Watkins | |Emily Watkins | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1562 | |T 1562 | ||
Line 3,610: | Line 3,590: | ||
|T 1581 | |T 1581 | ||
|Chicarro Hawkins | |Chicarro Hawkins | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1577 | |T 1577 | ||
Line 3,645: | Line 3,625: | ||
|T 1586 | |T 1586 | ||
|Julia Dorschel | |Julia Dorschel | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,673: | Line 3,653: | ||
|T 1590 | |T 1590 | ||
|Renee DeSha | |Renee DeSha | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,705: | Line 3,685: | ||
|T 1606 | |T 1606 | ||
|Stephanie Dasnoit | |Stephanie Dasnoit | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1593 | |T 1593 | ||
Line 3,719: | Line 3,699: | ||
|T 1608 | |T 1608 | ||
|Desiree Buckingham | |Desiree Buckingham | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1595 | |T 1595 | ||
Line 3,730: | Line 3,710: | ||
|T 1596 | |T 1596 | ||
|Khoa Nyugen | |Khoa Nyugen | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|T 1610 | |T 1610 | ||
|Anna Logemann | |Anna Logemann | ||
Line 3,740: | Line 3,720: | ||
|T 1611 | |T 1611 | ||
|Angela Brooke Vanhoy | |Angela Brooke Vanhoy | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1598 | |T 1598 | ||
Line 3,747: | Line 3,727: | ||
|T 1612 | |T 1612 | ||
|Jenna Peterson | |Jenna Peterson | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1599 | |T 1599 | ||
Line 3,886: | Line 3,866: | ||
|T 1635 | |T 1635 | ||
|Johnny Stone | |Johnny Stone | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,050: | Line 4,030: | ||
|T 1673 | |T 1673 | ||
|Tara Moldovan | |Tara Moldovan | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1664 | |T 1664 | ||
Line 4,064: | Line 4,044: | ||
|T 1675 | |T 1675 | ||
|Aisha Powell | |Aisha Powell | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1666 | |T 1666 | ||
Line 4,071: | Line 4,051: | ||
|T 1676 | |T 1676 | ||
|Jasmyne McClain | |Jasmyne McClain | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1667 | |T 1667 | ||
|Leigh Simpson | |Leigh Simpson | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1677 | |T 1677 | ||
|Becky Clark | |Becky Clark | ||
Line 4,106: | Line 4,086: | ||
|T 1681 | |T 1681 | ||
|Sunny Dodia | |Sunny Dodia | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,113: | Line 4,093: | ||
|T 1682 | |T 1682 | ||
|Demi-Anna Martinez | |Demi-Anna Martinez | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,120: | Line 4,100: | ||
|T 1683 | |T 1683 | ||
|David Riddle | |David Riddle | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,189: | Line 4,169: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1693 | |T 1693 | ||
− | | | + | |Krystal McCullen |
Inducted 11/14/2009 | Inducted 11/14/2009 | ||
− | [[Alpha Chi]] | + | '''(TI)''' [[Alpha Chi]] |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 4,247: | Line 4,227: | ||
|T 1714 | |T 1714 | ||
|[[Taylor Gates]] | |[[Taylor Gates]] | ||
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1699 | |T 1699 | ||
Line 4,261: | Line 4,241: | ||
|T 1716 | |T 1716 | ||
|Marie L'Esperance | |Marie L'Esperance | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1701 | |T 1701 | ||
Line 4,272: | Line 4,252: | ||
|T 1702 | |T 1702 | ||
|Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | |Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1718 | |T 1718 | ||
|Ashley Tucker | |Ashley Tucker | ||
Line 4,278: | Line 4,258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T 1703 | |T 1703 | ||
− | | | + | |Rachel Nelson |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1719 | |T 1719 | ||
|[[Lisa Graves]] | |[[Lisa Graves]] | ||
Line 4,289: | Line 4,269: | ||
|T 1720 | |T 1720 | ||
|[[Michael Rogers]] | |[[Michael Rogers]] | ||
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1705 | |T 1705 | ||
Line 4,321: | Line 4,301: | ||
|T 1709 | |T 1709 | ||
|[[Ryan Cook]] | |[[Ryan Cook]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,347: | Line 4,327: | ||
|T 1722 | |T 1722 | ||
|[[Alyssa Randall]] | |[[Alyssa Randall]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1740 | |T 1740 | ||
|[[Katie Strickland]] | |[[Katie Strickland]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1723 | |T 1723 | ||
Line 4,357: | Line 4,337: | ||
|T 1741 | |T 1741 | ||
|[[Chelsea Hughes]] | |[[Chelsea Hughes]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1724 | |T 1724 | ||
|[[Megan Shaia]] | |[[Megan Shaia]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1742 | |T 1742 | ||
− | | | + | |Jesyka Ferrin |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1725 | |T 1725 | ||
|[[Cara Beth Carr]] | |[[Cara Beth Carr]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1743 | |T 1743 | ||
|[[Ashely Murchison]] | |[[Ashely Murchison]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1726 | |T 1726 | ||
− | |[[Ellie Laughinghouse]] | + | |[[Ellie Crout|Ellie Laughinghouse]] |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|T 1744 | |T 1744 | ||
|[[Ashley Lamb]] | |[[Ashley Lamb]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1727 | |T 1727 | ||
Line 4,384: | Line 4,364: | ||
|2012 '''(G)''' | |2012 '''(G)''' | ||
|T 1745 | |T 1745 | ||
− | | | + | |Stashawna Sutton |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1728 | |T 1728 | ||
|[[Amber Vaught]] | |[[Amber Vaught]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1746 | |T 1746 | ||
|[[Sandie-Marie Williams]] | |[[Sandie-Marie Williams]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1729 | |T 1729 | ||
Line 4,399: | Line 4,379: | ||
|T 1747 | |T 1747 | ||
|[[Alix Stytle]] | |[[Alix Stytle]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1730 | |T 1730 | ||
|[[Morgan Brown]] | |[[Morgan Brown]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1748 | |T 1748 | ||
|[[Kelsey Draper]] | |[[Kelsey Draper]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1731 | |T 1731 | ||
|[[Libby Eason]] | |[[Libby Eason]] | ||
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
|T 1749 | |T 1749 | ||
|[[Stevie Younger]] | |[[Stevie Younger]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1732 | |T 1732 | ||
Line 4,420: | Line 4,400: | ||
|T 1750 | |T 1750 | ||
|[[Mikenzi Rivenbark]] | |[[Mikenzi Rivenbark]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1733 | |T 1733 | ||
Line 4,427: | Line 4,407: | ||
|T 1751 | |T 1751 | ||
|[[Ariel Naylor]] | |[[Ariel Naylor]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1734 | |T 1734 | ||
− | | | + | |Julie Poindexter |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1752 | |T 1752 | ||
|[[Allison Sugg]] | |[[Allison Sugg]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1735 | |T 1735 | ||
|[[Stephanie Jordan]] | |[[Stephanie Jordan]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1753 | |T 1753 | ||
|[[Katherine Nevils]] | |[[Katherine Nevils]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1736 | |T 1736 | ||
|[[Emily Hamm]] | |[[Emily Hamm]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1754 | |T 1754 | ||
|[[Molly Marie Morton]] | |[[Molly Marie Morton]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1737 | |T 1737 | ||
|[[Chelsea Ward]] | |[[Chelsea Ward]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1755 | |T 1755 | ||
|[[Samantha Kramer]] | |[[Samantha Kramer]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1738 | |T 1738 | ||
− | | | + | |Anthony Jones |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1756 | |T 1756 | ||
|[[Haley Enzor]] | |[[Haley Enzor]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1739 | |T 1739 | ||
|[[Trevor Galler]] | |[[Trevor Galler]] | ||
− | | | + | |2012 '''(G)''' |
|T 1757 | |T 1757 | ||
|[[Devin Sellers]] | |[[Devin Sellers]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,476: | Line 4,456: | ||
|T 1758 | |T 1758 | ||
|[[Daniel Whitacre]] | |[[Daniel Whitacre]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,483: | Line 4,463: | ||
|T 1759 | |T 1759 | ||
|[[Matthew Parker]] | |[[Matthew Parker]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,489: | Line 4,469: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1760 | |T 1760 | ||
− | | | + | |Timothy Sanders |
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
[[Gamma Beta]] | [[Gamma Beta]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 4,516: | Line 4,496: | ||
|T 1761 | |T 1761 | ||
|[[Rachael Spooner]] | |[[Rachael Spooner]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1776 | |T 1776 | ||
|[[Mansi Trivedi]] | |[[Mansi Trivedi]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1762 | |T 1762 | ||
|[[Sara Farley]] | |[[Sara Farley]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1777 | |T 1777 | ||
|[[Katie Broadwell]] | |[[Katie Broadwell]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1763 | |T 1763 | ||
|[[Jessica Pate]] | |[[Jessica Pate]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1778 | |T 1778 | ||
|[[Keia Lusk]] | |[[Keia Lusk]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1764 | |T 1764 | ||
− | + | |Alexander Clark | |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|T 1779 | |T 1779 | ||
|[[Adeem Tahira]] | |[[Adeem Tahira]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1765 | |T 1765 | ||
|[[Rachel Williams]] | |[[Rachel Williams]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1780 | |T 1780 | ||
|[[Caitlin Melton]] | |[[Caitlin Melton]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1766 | |T 1766 | ||
|[[Anna Graves]] | |[[Anna Graves]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|T 1781 | |T 1781 | ||
|[[Madelaine Fellela]] | |[[Madelaine Fellela]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1767 | |T 1767 | ||
|[[Kathryn Black]] | |[[Kathryn Black]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1782 | |T 1782 | ||
|[[Taylor Byrd]] | |[[Taylor Byrd]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1768 | |T 1768 | ||
|[[Julie Pawlowski]] | |[[Julie Pawlowski]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1783 | |T 1783 | ||
|[[Kelsey Bowman]] | |[[Kelsey Bowman]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1769 | |T 1769 | ||
|[[Taylor Neisler]] | |[[Taylor Neisler]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1784 | |T 1784 | ||
|[[Margaret LeGrand]] | |[[Margaret LeGrand]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1770 | |T 1770 | ||
|[[Brittany Carrigan]] | |[[Brittany Carrigan]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1785 | |T 1785 | ||
|[[Danyelle Jedlicka]] | |[[Danyelle Jedlicka]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(W)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1771 | |T 1771 | ||
|[[Aiesha Draughton]] | |[[Aiesha Draughton]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1786 | |T 1786 | ||
|[[Deanna Clow]] | |[[Deanna Clow]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1772 | |T 1772 | ||
|[[Emily Kittrell]] | |[[Emily Kittrell]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|T 1787 | |T 1787 | ||
− | | | + | |Sydney Tomer |
− | | | + | ||<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1773 | |T 1773 | ||
|[[Sarah Macut]] | |[[Sarah Macut]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1788 | |T 1788 | ||
|[[Brianna Whitehurst]] | |[[Brianna Whitehurst]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1774 | |T 1774 | ||
|[[Marie Lazar]] | |[[Marie Lazar]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1789 | |T 1789 | ||
− | | | + | |Alix Rothbart |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|T 1775 | |T 1775 | ||
|[[Dustin Hawley]] | |[[Dustin Hawley]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|T 1790 | |T 1790 | ||
|[[Jessica Milwood]] | |[[Jessica Milwood]] | ||
− | | | + | |2014 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,624: | Line 4,604: | ||
|T 1791 | |T 1791 | ||
|[[Stephanie Berry]] | |[[Stephanie Berry]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,631: | Line 4,611: | ||
|T 1792 | |T 1792 | ||
|[[Juliana Jalal]] | |[[Juliana Jalal]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,638: | Line 4,618: | ||
|T 1793 | |T 1793 | ||
|[[Rachel Tighe]] | |[[Rachel Tighe]] | ||
− | | | + | |<center>'''(TO)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,645: | Line 4,625: | ||
|T 1794 | |T 1794 | ||
|[[Bry'anne Robbins]] | |[[Bry'anne Robbins]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,651: | Line 4,631: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1795 | |T 1795 | ||
− | | | + | |Christopher Morgan |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,659: | Line 4,639: | ||
|T 1796 | |T 1796 | ||
|[[Taylor Lilley]] | |[[Taylor Lilley]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,666: | Line 4,646: | ||
|T 1797 | |T 1797 | ||
|[[Brennon Morton]] | |[[Brennon Morton]] | ||
− | | | + | |2013 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,673: | Line 4,653: | ||
|T 1798 | |T 1798 | ||
|[[Laura Boetefuer]] | |[[Laura Boetefuer]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,680: | Line 4,660: | ||
|T 1799 | |T 1799 | ||
|[[Shelton Stevens]] | |[[Shelton Stevens]] | ||
− | | | + | |2015 '''(G)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,686: | Line 4,666: | ||
| | | | ||
|T 1800 | |T 1800 | ||
− | | | + | |Matthew Moy |
− | | | + | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | == 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta == | ||
− | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |
− | ''' | + | |+ '''2012-2013 Academic Year''' |
− | ''' | + | |- |
− | ''' | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Epsilon |
− | ''' | + | Inducted 11/17/2012 |
− | ''' | + | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Zeta |
− | ''' | + | Inducted 04/13/2013 |
− | '''( | + | |- |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
− | + | | '''Name''' | |
− | + | | '''Parting''' | |
− | + | | '''Roll #''' | |
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1801 | ||
+ | |[[Kathryn Chatman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1817 | ||
+ | |[[Stella Maher]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Delta Chi]] | ||
− | { | + | Inducted 04/06/2013 |
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1802 | ||
+ | |Danielle Bolling | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1818 | ||
+ | |Brittany Coleman | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1803 | ||
+ | |[[Virginia Brooks]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1819 | ||
+ | |[[Staci Allgood]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1804 | ||
+ | |[[Caroline Brooks]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1820 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Mehaffey]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1805 | ||
+ | |[[Ashley Meehan]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1821 | ||
+ | |[[Skylar Stoddard]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1806 | ||
+ | |[[Destiney Goodman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1822 | ||
+ | |Chrislain Bofill | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1807 | ||
+ | |[[Haley Walter]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1823 | ||
+ | |[[Max Braunstein]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1808 | ||
+ | |[[Cecilia Stapleton]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1824 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Welton]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1809 | ||
+ | |Paris Bryant | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1825 | ||
+ | |[[Jessica Haney]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1810 | ||
+ | |[[Shayna Jackson]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1826 | ||
+ | |Garrett Gore-Stevens | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1811 | ||
+ | |Latisha Waddell | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1827 | ||
+ | |Christopher Godfrey | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1812 | ||
+ | |Spencer Terrell | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1828 | ||
+ | |Nicole Lynn Hawley | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Chi]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1813 | ||
+ | |London Paulson | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1829 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah McLellan]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1814 | ||
+ | |Wilford Thomas | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1830 | ||
+ | |[[Rachel Lockyer]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1815 | ||
+ | |[[Matthew Smith]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1831 | ||
+ | |[[Taylor Alexander]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1816 | ||
+ | |[[John Leopard]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1832 | ||
+ | |Katherine Freer | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1833 | ||
+ | |[[Adrienne Sutton|Adrienne A. Sutton]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1834 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen Martin|Kristen L. Martin]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1835 | ||
+ | |[[Rebecca Cook]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1836 | ||
+ | |Eriane M. Evans | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1837 | ||
+ | |[[Chris Midgette]] | ||
+ | |2014 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1838 | ||
+ | |[[Gabriel Lee]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Gamma Xi]], [[Alpha Lambda]], [[Gamma Theta]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1839 | ||
+ | |[[Jeremy Reed]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Kappa]], [[Alpha Mu]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1840 | ||
+ | |[[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Rho]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1841 | ||
+ | |[[Josh Campbell]] | ||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Mu]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/20/2013 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | == 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta == | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
+ | |+ '''2013-2014 Academic Year''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:purple; color:gold;" | Gamma Eta | ||
+ | Inducted 11/23/2013 | ||
+ | ! colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background:gold; color:purple;" | Gamma Theta | ||
+ | Inducted 04/12/2014 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | | '''Roll #''' | ||
+ | | '''Name''' | ||
+ | | '''Parting''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1842 | ||
+ | |[[Kristina Campbell]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1854 | ||
+ | |[[Kristen Vecchia]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1843 | ||
+ | |Ryan Poudrier | ||
+ | |<center>'''(R/E)'''</center> | ||
+ | |T 1855 | ||
+ | |[[Farren Allen]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1844 | ||
+ | |[[Kylia Hodge]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1856 | ||
+ | |[[Mikhayla Dunn]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1845 | ||
+ | |[[Nariman Emadzadeh]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1857 | ||
+ | |[[Quinn Hlatky]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1846 | ||
+ | |[[Kenny Quinlan]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1858 | ||
+ | |[[Jason Ciapponi]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1847 | ||
+ | |[[Garrett Templeton]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1859 | ||
+ | |[[Travis Haysley]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1848 | ||
+ | |[[Sara Sisselman]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1860 | ||
+ | |[[Alex Robb]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1849 | ||
+ | |[[Jacob Trundle]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1861 | ||
+ | |[[Tara Komlo]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1850 | ||
+ | |[[Enfinity Dobson]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1862 | ||
+ | |[[Keith Jones]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1851 | ||
+ | |[[Olkunle Akindahunsi]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1863 | ||
+ | |[[Danielle Mehling]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1852 | ||
+ | |[[Carson Cook]] | ||
+ | |2016 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1864 | ||
+ | |[[Chantel Blyskal]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |T 1853 | ||
+ | |[[Briana Simmons]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |T 1865 | ||
+ | |[[Victor Ubani]] | ||
+ | |2015 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1866 | ||
+ | |[[Sarah Cook]] | ||
+ | |2017 '''(G)''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1867 | ||
+ | |Michael Oliverio | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Alpha Mu]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/26/2014 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |T 1868 | ||
+ | |[[Jeffrey L. Johnson]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus | ||
+ | |||
+ | [[Sigma]], [[Alpha Gamma]], [[Kappa]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | Inducted 04/26/2014 | ||
+ | |<center>'''(A)'''</center> | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | Key: | ||
+ | *For Undergraduates: '''(G)''' = Graduated; '''(R/E)''' = Resigned/Expelled; '''(D)''' = Deceased; '''(TO)''' = Transferred Out; '''(TI)''' = Transferred In; '''(W)''' = Withdrew from school | ||
+ | *For Alumni: '''(A)''' = Honorary Alumni Status ('Parting' not applicable) | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tau}} | ||
[[Category:Initiate Classes]] | [[Category:Initiate Classes]] | ||
[[Category:Tau Chapter]] | [[Category:Tau Chapter]] |
Latest revision as of 16:11, 14 April 2019
The following is a list of all the Tau Chapter Brothers and Alumni in the order the Brother signed Tau's 2nd Roll Book. Beside each name is the year in which the Brother left the Chapter and the reason for leaving. Prior to the Fall of 1986, there were no Initiate Classes. The first official Initiate Class was the Alpha Alpha Class.
Contents
- 1 1977-1978 Academic Year
- 2 1978-1979 Academic Year
- 3 1979-1980 Academic Year
- 4 1980-1981 Academic Year
- 5 1981-1982 Academic Year
- 6 1982-1983 Academic Year
- 7 1983-1984 Academic Year
- 8 1984-1985 Academic Year
- 9 1985-1986 Academic Year
- 10 1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
- 11 1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
- 12 1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
- 13 1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
- 14 1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
- 15 1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
- 16 1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
- 17 1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
- 18 1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
- 19 1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
- 20 1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
- 21 1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
- 22 1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
- 23 1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
- 24 2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
- 25 2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta-Theta
- 26 2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
- 27 2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
- 28 2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
- 29 2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
- 30 2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
- 31 2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
- 32 2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
- 33 2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
- 34 2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
- 35 2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
- 36 2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta
- 37 2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta
1977-1978 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1977 |
Inducted 04/01/1978 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 879 | Clauda Pennock Todd
Honorary Alumna |
T 892 | Oscar Lee Huggins Jr. | 1980 (G) | |
T 880 | Patricia Wells | 1980 (G) | T 893 | Harry Lowell Oakley Jr. | 1980 (G) |
T 881 | Harcourt Burns | 1980 (G) | T 894 | Ann Susan Bowden | 1980 (G) |
T 882 | Henry Peel | 1979 (G) | T 895 | Robert Dale Pitt | 1979 (G) |
T 883 | Caroline Blackwell | 1980 (G) | T 896 | Judith Fordyce | 1980 (G) |
T 884 | William Ballance | 1980 (G) | T 897 | Ellen Thomas | 1980 (G) |
T 885 | James Hooper | 1979 (G) | T 898 | Colleen Flynn | 1980 (G) |
T 886 | Keith Fuller | 1981 (G) | T 899 | Linda Barber | 1980 (G) |
T 887 | Jean Murdoch | 1980 (G) | T 900 | Donna Southall | |
T 888 | Janye McKinney | ||||
T 889 | Robert Magill | 1978 (G) | |||
T 890 | Tonia Black | 1979 (G) | |||
T 891 | Jerry Price | 1980 (G) |
1978-1979 Academic Year
Inducted 01/20/1979 |
Inducted 03/31/1979 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 901 | Sandra Sampson | 1981 (G) | T 909 | Robert Andrew Gilbert | 1981 (G) |
T 902 | Michael Bell | 1981 (G) | T 910 | Cindy Browning | 1981 (G) |
T 903 | William Ball | 1980 (G) | T 911 | Carol Jones | 1980 (G) |
T 904 | Roy Carlton | 1981 (G) | T 912 | Sandra Strong | 1980 (G) |
T 905 | Sarah Ellen Ballance | 1981 (G) | T 913 | Rodney Osborne | 1980 (G) |
T 906 | Kenneth Gunn Jr. | 1980 (G) | |||
T 907 | John Randall Sessoms | 1981 (G) | |||
T 908 | James Kittrell | 1981 (G) |
1979-1980 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1979 |
Inducted 03/22/1980 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 914 | Susan Sampson | T 927 | Raymond Hargrove | 1981 (G) | |
T 915 | Kammie Renay Painter | 1981 (G) | T 928 | Rayford Barnes Jr. | 1981 (G) |
T 916 | Timothy Ballance | 1981 (G) | T 929 | Sarah Jones | 1983 (G) |
T 917 | Margaret Milliken | 1982 (G) | T 930 | Carolyn Ervin | |
T 918 | Woody Oliver | 1980 (G) | T 931 | Donald Carter | 1982 (G) |
T 919 | Duncan Fagundas | 1982 (G) | T 932 | Carolyn Sue Bell | 1982 (G) |
T 920 | Pamela Fisher | 1982 (G) | T 933 | Pamela Cole | 1982 (G) |
T 921 | Earl Thomas Hall Jr. | 1982 (G) | T 934 | Rhonda Blowe | 1981 (G) |
T 922 | Douglas Cline | 1982 (G) | T 935 | Mark McAfee | 1981 (G) |
T 923 | Robert Horne Jr. | 1981 (G) | T 936 | Karen Dawn McDonald | 1982 (G) |
T 924 | Howard Tucker | 1982 (G) | |||
T 925 | Gary Tiffany | 1982 (G) | |||
T 926 | Jeffrey Barber | 1981 (G) |
1980-1981 Academic Year
Inducted 12/06/1980 |
Inducted 04/04/1981 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 937 | Deidre Davenport | 1982 (G) | T 950 | Nathaniel Saunders | 1983 (G) |
T 938 | Gail Gorham | T 951 | Sandra Hudgens | 1982 (G) | |
T 939 | Angela Henderson | T 952 | Jama Cunningham | 1983 (G) | |
T 940 | Mary Daniel | 1983 (G) | T 953 | David Allen | 1983 (G) |
T 941 | Martha Johnson | 1983 (G) | T 954 | Bonnie Green | 1982 (G) |
T 942 | Deborah Needham | 1982 (G) | T 955 | Kim Sessoms | 1983 (G) |
T 943 | Virginia Chase | 1983 (G) | T 956 | Judy Dunlow | 1983 (G) |
T 944 | Douglas Smith | T 957 | Carrie Sowash | 1982 (G) | |
T 945 | Howard Lewis Price Jr. | T 958 | Fred Chesson III | 1983 (G) | |
T 946 | Robert Zalimeni | 1983 (G) | T 959 | Lauren Studebaker | 1983 (G) |
T 947 | Charles Canoy | 1983 (G) | T 960 | Caron Hall | 1983 (G) |
T 948 | Michael L. Hosey | 1982 (G) | T 961 | Jane Browning
Honorary Alumna Inducted 04/25/1981 |
|
T 949 | Keith Taylor | 1982 (G) | T 962 | Chris Browning
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1981 |
1981-1982 Academic Year
Inducted 12/05/1981 |
Inducted 04/03/1982 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 963 | Carl Rowe Jr. | 1982 (G) | T 976 | James Stephenson Jr. | 1984 (G) |
T 964 | Catherine McGriff | 1984 (G) | T 977 | Ardieth Lupton | |
T 965 | Catherine Williams | T 978 | Karen Harp | 1984 (G) | |
T 966 | Jacqueline Boys | 1983 (G) | T 979 | Elaine Godwin | 1983 (G) |
T 967 | Sherry Conran | 1984 (G) | T 980 | Brenda Goodson | 1983 (G) |
T 968 | Tonda Maggard | 1984 (G) | T 981 | Robert Cathey | 1983 (G) |
T 969 | Clifford Lyle East III | 1982 (G) | T 982 | Kimberly Fox | 1984 (G) |
T 970 | Rebecca Talley | 1984 (G) | T 983 | Lyn Jackson | 1985 (G) |
T 971 | David Cook | 1983 (G) | T 984 | Michael Smith | |
T 972 | Timothy Oakley | 1984 (G) | T 985 | David Whitley | 1985 (G) |
T 973 | Gwendolyn Paige Prevatte | 1983 (G) | |||
T 974 | Guy Sheets | 1984 (G) | |||
T 975 | Kenneth Harlon Neal Jr. | 1983 (G) |
1982-1983 Academic Year
Inducted 12/04/1982 |
Inducted 04/09/1983 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 986 | James Lamb | 1983 (G) | T 1000 | Linda Wilson | 1986 (G) |
T 987 | Kerry Rodabaugh | 1985 (G) | T 1001 | Deborah Albritton | 1986 (G) |
T 988 | Lloyd Gardner | 1984 (G) | T 1002 | Eleanor Avery | 1984 (G) |
T 989 | Sylvia Bittle | 1984 (G) | T 1003 | Barbara Chadwell | 1985 (G) |
T 990 | Penelope Boyette | 1984 (G) | T 1004 | Caroline Haynes | |
T 991 | Andy Johnson | 1985 (G) | T 1005 | Lynne Frye | |
T 992 | Marie Harrell | 1984 (G) | T 1006 | Denise Gerard | 1985 (G) |
T 993 | Sherrie Weston | 1985 (G) | T 1007 | Jill Cargile | 1984 (G) |
T 994 | Ken Scruggs | 1985 (G) | T 1008 | Frederick Russell Foster Jr. | 1984 (G) |
T 995 | Clayman Norfleet | 1985 (G) | T 1009 | Donna Zekonis | 1989 (G) |
T 996 | Deryck Jones | T 1010 | Georgia Mooring | 1985 (G) | |
T 997 | Tammie King | 1983 (G) | T 1011 | M Jane Jeffrey | |
T 998 | Susan Tacker | 1985 (G) | T 1012 | James Blake Eudaily | |
T 999 | Richard Creech | 1985 (G) |
1983-1984 Academic Year
Inducted 12/03/1983 |
Inducted 04/07/1984 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1013 | Stacy Long | T 1023 | Phillip Bogle | 1986 (G) | |
T 1014 | Jeannie Song | T 1024 | David Batten | 1986 (G) | |
T 1015 | Susan Kelly | 1986 (G) | T 1025 | Francis Lynn Sugg | |
T 1016 | Jill Clodfelter | 1985 (G) | T 1026 | Amy Smith | 1986 (G) |
T 1017 | Jodi Sager | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1018 | Louise Smith | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1019 | David Miller | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1020 | Carla de Mendonca | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1021 | Susan Jarrell | 1985 (G) | |||
T 1022 | Veronica Borders | 1985 (G) |
1984-1985 Academic Year
Inducted 12/01/1984 |
Inducted 04/13/1985 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1027 | LeeAnn Weeks | 1987 (G) | T 1032 | Robin Langley | 1986 (G) |
T 1028 | Clara Ellis | 1987 (G) | T 1033 | Fran Salzer | 1988 (G) |
T 1029 | Melody O'Brien | 1987 (G) | T 1034 | Debby Edwards | 1987 (G) |
T 1030 | Katheryn Lindsley | 1986 (G) | T 1035 | Lisa Connerton | 1987 (G) |
T 1031 | Leigh Ann Doub | 1987 (G) | T 1036 | John Dunn Jr. | 1986 (G) |
T 1037 | Amelia Massengill | 1986 (G) | |||
T 1038 | Terry Tingen | ||||
T 1039 | Barbara Smith | ||||
T 1040 | Angela Humbert | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1041 | Jeffrey Scott | 1986 (G) | |||
T 1042 | Emily Walsh | ||||
T 1043 | Samuel Wynne | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1044 | Clare O'Connor | 1987 (G) |
1985-1986 Academic Year
Inducted 12/07/1985 |
Inducted 04/12/1986 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1045 | Belinda Jo Williams | 1987 (G) | T 1058 | Mary Beth Whitfield | 1988 (G) |
T 1046 | Rene Lee | 1986 (G) | T 1059 | David Onks | 1988 (G) |
T 1047 | Stephen Brock | 1988 (G) | T 1060 | Kimberly Davison | |
T 1048 | Belinda Foster | T 1061 | Penny Wright | 1987 (G) | |
T 1049 | Danielle Prescott | 1988 (G) | T 1062 | Landard Greg Ulmer | |
T 1050 | Karen Millar | 1988 (G) | T 1063 | Charlanda Wilson | |
T 1051 | Michael Thurber | T 1064 | Barbara Suzanne Drake | 1987 (G) | |
T 1052 | Alana Tinkham | 1987 (G) | T 1065 | Kristin Jarvis | 1988 (G) |
T 1053 | Lewis Warrington | 1986 (G) | T 1066 | Tara Saunders | 1987 (G) |
T 1054 | Lois Petzold | 1988 (G) | T 1067 | William Rand Brown | 1987 (G) |
T 1055 | Paul Duncan | 1986 (G) | T 1068 | Craig Horning | 1987 (G) |
T 1056 | Frank Rabey | T 1069 | Talitha Stoner
Inducted 04/14/1986 |
1988 (G) | |
T 1057 | Bert Smith | 1986 (G) |
1986-1987 Academic Year: Alpha Alpha-Beta
Alpha Alpha
Inducted 11/08/1986 |
Alpha Beta
Inducted 03/28/1987 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1070 | Rebecca Denson | 1989 (G) | T 1102 | Robert A. Landry | 1989 (G) |
T 1071 | Paula Cummins | 1988 (G) | T 1103 | Brent Flanary | 1989 (G) |
T 1072 | Steve Spaanbroek | 1988 (G) | T 1104 | Terri Loomis | 1992 (G) |
T 1073 | Alice Harden | T 1105 | Susan Owens | 1990 (G) | |
T 1074 | Tracy Kennington | 1988 (G) | T 1106 | Debora Williams | 1990 (G) |
T 1075 | Thomas Proffitt III | T 1107 | Julia Richardson | 1990 (G) | |
T 1076 | Donna Baker | 1988 (G) | T 1108 | Mark Pabst | 1989 (G) |
T 1077 | Brinley Vickers | T 1109 | Sheryl Harms | 1989 (G) | |
T 1078 | Raymond Heberlig | 1987 (G) | T 1110 | Melanie Lewis | |
T 1079 | Tracy Smith | 1989 (G) | T 1111 | Jennifer Gilliam | 1989 (G) |
T 1080 | Rocky Ziehr | 1988 (G) | T 1112 | Becky Bowles | 1989 (G) |
T 1081 | Sara Scott | 1989 (G) | T 1113 | David 'Count' Lamielle | 1988 (G) |
T 1082 | Lora Clark | 1989 (G) | T 1114 | Leesa Clark | 1988 (G) |
T 1083 | Beverly Armstrong | 1989 (G) | T 1115 | Andrea Jeffrey | 1989 (G) |
T 1084 | Rhonda Mizelle | 1989 (G) | T 1116 | Leslie Nemet | 1990 (G) |
T 1085 | Susan DuBois | 1989 (G) | T 1117 | Brad Connerton
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/25/1987 |
|
T 1086 | Mary Jon May | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1087 | Cheryl Askey | ||||
T 1088 | Catherine McCulley | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1089 | Rebecca Cole | ||||
T 1090 | Marnie O'Leary | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1091 | Gina Locklear | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1092 | Frederica Earley | 1987 (G) | |||
T 1093 | Leonard Gibson Jr. | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1094 | Todd McLawhorn | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1095 | James Newman | 1990 (G) | |||
T 1096 | Joseph Craig O'Brien | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1097 | Sheila Jackson | 1989 (G) | |||
T 1098 | Corinne Secrest | ||||
T 1099 | Kenneth Nelson | 1988 (G) | |||
T 1100 | Lisa Shepard | 1990 (G) | |||
T 1101 | Trace Yoo |
1987-1988 Academic Year: Alpha Gamma-Delta
Alpha Gamma
Inducted 11/14/1987 |
Alpha Delta
Inducted 03/19/1988 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1118 | Margaret Wirt | 1990 (G) | T 1128 | Mary Mobley | 1990 (G) |
T 1119 | Cynthia Pittman | T 1129 | Kim Jackson | ||
T 1120 | Jenny Campbell | 1990 (G) | T 1130 | Charles Williams | 1989 (G) |
T 1121 | Donna Farler | 1990 (G) | T 1131 | Drew Covert | 1990 (G) |
T 1122 | Vicky Braswell | T 1132 | Terisa 'Tracy' Lyle | 1991 (G) | |
T 1123 | Toiriste O'neal | 1989 (G) | T 1133 | Patrick Hamilton | 1989 (G) |
T 1124 | Robin Sanford | 1989 (G) | T 1134 | Christa Zammit | 1989 (G) |
T 1125 | Jeffrey Taft | 1989 (G) | T 1135 | Shelley TerLinden | |
T 1126 | Lynn Williams | T 1136 | Steve N. King | 1990 (G) | |
T 1127 | William Daniel Jr. | 1990 (G) | T 1137 | Elizabeth Wasson | 1989 (G) |
T 1138 | Carole Sawyer | 1990 (G) |
1988-1989 Academic Year: Alpha Epsilon-Zeta
Alpha Epsilon
Inducted 11/19/1988 |
Alpha Zeta
Inducted 04/01/1989 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1139 | Patricia Oakley | T 1148 | Natalie Young | 1990 (G) | |
T 1140 | Wendy Watts | 1991 (G) | T 1149 | Jennifer Spain | 1991 (G) |
T 1141 | Joyce Parkey | 1990 (G) | T 1150 | Kimberly Aichinger | 1991 (G) |
T 1142 | Sharon Wiggins | 1992 (G) | T 1151 | Caroline Orth | 1990 (G) |
T 1143 | Tammy Hurt | 1991 (G) | T 1152 | Tania Schilling | 1990 (G) |
T 1144 | Timothy O'Malley | T 1153 | Saveena Singh | 1991 (G) | |
T 1145 | Marjorie McKinstry | 1990 (G) | T 1154 | Lisa Moore | |
T 1146 | John Thomas III | T 1155 | Julius Andrews | 1990 (G) | |
T 1147 | Tracey Langston | 1990 (G) | T 1156 | Hope C. Harrell | 1991 (G) |
T 1157 | Giovanni Rossi | ||||
T 1158 | Richard Walters | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1159 | Linda Rogosich | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1160 | Mary Kathryn Thornton
Honorary Faculty Inducted 04/23/1989 |
1989-1990 Academic Year: Alpha Eta-Theta
Alpha Eta
Inducted 12/02/1989 |
Alpha Theta
Inducted 03/17/1990 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1161 | Tracey Wilson | 1993 (G) | T 1175 | Victoria Askew | 1991 (G) |
T 1162 | Tresee Relf | T 1176 | Kandyce Herndon | 1993 (G) | |
T 1163 | Mickie Kennedy Jr. | 1992 (G) | T 1177 | Bonnie Ward | 1993 (G) |
T 1164 | Bruce Morton Jr. | 1990 (G) | T 1178 | Monica Austin | |
T 1165 | Sheila Hocutt | 1992 (G) | T 1179 | James O. Tisdale III | 1993 (G) |
T 1166 | Larry Unferth | 1993 (G) | T 1180 | Michael Means | 1993 (G) |
T 1167 | Thurman Jay Joyner | 1991 (G) | T 1181 | Patricia Kauffman | |
T 1168 | Rebecca Chester | 1992 (G) | T 1182 | Edith Smith | 1992 (G) |
T 1169 | Jennifer Gibbs | 1991 (G) | T 1183 | William Tate Hayman | 1991 (G) |
T 1170 | Katherine Baker | T 1184 | Heather Pattie | 1992 (G) | |
T 1171 | Frances Frazier | 1991 (G) | T 1185 | Robert Miller
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 05/07/1990 |
|
T 1172 | Lisa Jones | ||||
T 1173 | Luther Culpepper | 1991 (G) | |||
T 1174 | Kevin Hooks | 1992 (G) |
1990-1991 Academic Year: Alpha Iota-Kappa
Alpha Iota
Inducted 11/30/1990 |
Alpha Kappa
Inducted 04/06/1991 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1186 | Amy Cobb | T 1198 | Kimberly Weger | ||
T 1187 | Brenda Smith | 1993 (G) | T 1199 | Charl Humphrey | 1993 (G) |
T 1188 | Emily Groet | T 1200 | Lisa Register | 1992 (G) | |
T 1189 | Scott Tippins | 1993 (G) | T 1201 | Lynda Williams | |
T 1190 | Mary English Loftin | 1991 (G) | T 1202 | Scott Curtis | 1992 (G) |
T 1191 | Michele Kennedy | 1994 (G) | T 1203 | Alida DaSilva | 1992 (G) |
T 1192 | John Congleton | 1993 (G) | T 1204 | Christie Lawrence | 1993 (G) |
T 1193 | Jonathan Taylor | 1992 (G) | T 1205 | Laurie Warner | 1992 (G) |
T 1194 | Joi Edmundson | 1993 (G) | T 1206 | John Graham | |
T 1195 | Amy Terrell | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1196 | Charlotte Ann Johnson | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1197 | Joanna Wolicki | 1991 (G) |
1991-1992 Academic Year: Alpha Lambda-Mu
Alpha Lambda
Inducted 11/09/1991 |
Alpha Mu
Inducted 04/11/1992 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1207 | Patricia Lang | 1993 (G) | T 1225 | Lindsay Fernandez | 1995 (G) |
T 1208 | Lisa Willis | 1993 (G) | T 1226 | Patrick Ellis | |
T 1209 | Celeste Brown | 1994 (G) | T 1227 | Nicole Boyer | |
T 1210 | Tammy Benton | 1993 (G) | T 1228 | Edmond Zuravel | 1992 (G) |
T 1211 | Karen Parrish | 1994 (G) | T 1229 | Cathy Naberhaus | 1992 (G) |
T 1212 | Cherie Matthews | 1993 (G) | T 1230 | Andrea Sodano | |
T 1213 | Mary Henderson | 1993 (G) | T 1231 | Jennifer Upchurch | |
T 1214 | Kim Smothers | 1993 (G) | T 1232 | Teresa Garren | 1994 (G) |
T 1215 | Terry Light | 1993 (G) | T 1233 | Jennifer Gabbard | 1993 (G) |
T 1216 | Tracy Reynolds | 1994 (G) | T 1234 | Paula Anderson | 1993 (G) |
T 1217 | Amy Braddy | 1994 (G) | T 1235 | Amanda Hines | 1994 (G) |
T 1218 | Melani Wells | 1993 (G) | T 1236 | Monica Reavis | 1994 (G) |
T 1219 | Christy Griffin | 1994 (G) | T 1237 | Laura Wallace | |
T 1220 | Paige Best | T 1238 | Donna Botz | 1995 (G) | |
T 1221 | Cristal Johnson | 1994 (G) | T 1239 | Ana Villareal | 1994 (G) |
T 1222 | Melissa Pennington | T 1240 | Carrie Plank | ||
T 1223 | Cindy Williver | 1994 (G) | T 1241 | Kelli Schuffert | 1994 (G) |
T 1224 | Adib Farhadi | 1994 (G) | T 1242 | David Batts | 1995 (G) |
1992-1993 Academic Year: Alpha Nu-Xi
Alpha Nu
Inducted 11/21/1992 |
Alpha Xi
Inducted 03/27/1993 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1243 | Margit Sylvester | 1994 (G) | T 1249 | Romel Racosas | 1995 (G) |
T 1244 | Karen McLamb | 1993 (G) | T 1250 | Chris Penny | 1995 (G) |
T 1245 | Tracy Kell | 1995 (G) | T 1251 | April Martin | |
T 1246 | Holly Sefton | T 1252 | William Lewis II | 1995 (G) | |
T 1247 | Troy Powell | 1995 (G) | T 1253 | Melissa Christenbury | |
T 1248 | James Devine III | 1994 (G) | T 1254 | Amanda Saine | |
T 1255 | Jessica Keen | ||||
T 1256 | Ashley Neal | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1257 | Michael Horton | ||||
T 1258 | Tonya Bell | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1259 | Kelly Kellis | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1260 | Jason Blue | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1261 | Jason Ezelle | ||||
T 1262 | Sloan Kesler | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1263 | Thomas Marcinowski Jr. | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1264 | Alison 'Elke' Garten | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1265 | Crystal Hildenbrand | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1266 | Tara Chase | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1267 | Heather Salter | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1268 | Michelle Myrick | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1269 | Gina Roberts | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1270 | Mark Cheshire | ||||
T 1271 | Jason Jones | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1272 | Dina Davies | 1993 (G) | |||
T 1273 | Donald Batts Jr. | 1994 (G) | |||
T 1274 | Mark Jayson
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/14/1993 |
1993-1994 Academic Year: Alpha Omicron-Pi
Alpha Omicron
Inducted 12/01/1993 |
Alpha Pi
Inducted 04/13/1994 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1275 | Audra Latham | 1996 (G) | T 1300 | Carol Tucker
Honorary Faculty Member Inducted 02/09/1994 |
|
T 1276 | Sarah Reynaud | 1995 (G) | T 1301 | Ellen Nicole Johnson | 1995 (G) |
T 1277 | Jennifer Poppe | 1996 (G) | T 1302 | Jennifer Winslow | 1995 (G) |
T 1278 | Britt Strickland | 1995 (G) | T 1303 | Brian Broush | 1996 (G) |
T 1279 | Christy Mingis | T 1304 | Jason Painter | 1996 (G) | |
T 1280 | Kristyn Hartley | T 1305 | Chicora Martin | 1996 (G) | |
T 1281 | Heather Phillips | T 1306 | Brandi McClain | 1997 (G) | |
T 1282 | Cheri Scroggs | 1995 (G) | T 1307 | Ryan Perry | |
T 1283 | Tracy Little | T 1308 | Jeremy Cohen | 1996 (G) | |
T 1284 | Sunny Song | T 1309 | Cara Poludniak | ||
T 1285 | Andrea Winslow | T 1310 | Dennis O'Brien III | 1995 (G) | |
T 1286 | Jennifer Hobbs | 1996 (G) | T 1311 | Paula Danielle Hobbs | |
T 1287 | Sean Moser | T 1312 | Lynn Phipps | ||
T 1288 | Jennifer Bullard | T 1313 | Britton Calvert | ||
T 1289 | Clover Webb | T 1314 | Susan Price | ||
T 1290 | David Hillmann | 1996 (G) | T 1315 | Jeanne Horack | 1996 (G) |
T 1291 | Janine Jason | T 1316 | Charity Adams | 1996 (G) | |
T 1292 | Leslie Boyles | 1997 (G) | T 1317 | Luong Ngo | 1996 (G) |
T 1293 | Theresa Dudash | 1998 (G) | T 1318 | Holly Morrison | 1995 (G) |
T 1294 | Heather Wayco | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1295 | Laura Hines | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1296 | Rickie Lee | 1995 (G) | |||
T 1297 | Amy Zmistowski | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1298 | April Holland | ||||
T 1299 | Gregory Parks | 1995 (G) |
1994-1995 Academic Year: Alpha Rho-Sigma
Alpha Rho
Inducted 12/03/1994 |
Alpha Sigma
Inducted 04/01/1995 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1319 | Jennie DeGroote | T 1341 | Michael Dail | 1997 (G) | |
T 1320 | Jill Darpino | T 1342 | Ngan Kim | 1997 (G) | |
T 1321 | Kara Abbott | 1998 (G) | T 1343 | Elizabeth Phillips | |
T 1322 | Carolyn Weakland | T 1344 | Ann Cara Sumners | 1997 (G) | |
T 1323 | Cindy Riedel | 1997 (G) | T 1345 | David Steimle | 1996 (G) |
T 1324 | Robin Speaks | 1997 (G) | T 1346 | Jeffrey McGrath | 1997 (G) |
T 1325 | Stacey Shaw | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1326 | Janet Hobbs | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1327 | Maria Rocas | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1328 | Karyn Alvestad | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1329 | Tina McEachin | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1330 | Jennifer Workman | ||||
T 1331 | Susan Dickey | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1332 | C. Michelle Stone | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1333 | Tony Davenport | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1334 | Jill Hargett | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1335 | Chandra Waddell | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1336 | Donna Yeaw | 1997 G) | |||
T 1337 | Heather Clem | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1338 | Dannie Foster | 1996 (G) | |||
T 1339 | Jonathan Wood | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1340 | Timothy Pollard | 1996 (G) |
1995-1996 Academic Year: Alpha Tau-Upsilon
Alpha Tau
Inducted 12/02/1995 |
Alpha Upsilon
Inducted 03/30/1996 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1347 | Danielle Danzi | T 1353 | April Hollamon | 1999 (G) | |
T 1348 | Cathleen King | 1997 (G) | T 1354 | Nicole Clark | |
T 1349 | Rebecca Geier | 1998 (G) | T 1355 | Tim Richards | 1998 (G) |
T 1350 | Michael Witosky | 1997 (G) | T 1356 | Jerry West Taylor Jr. | 1998 (G) |
T 1351 | Steven Moore | T 1557 | Christine Rabenda | 1999 (G) | |
T 1352 | Greg Rodden | 1998 (G) | T 1358 | Heather Brooks | 1997 (G) |
T 1359 | Stacey Van Bremen | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1360 | Nicole Gray | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1361 | Sonya Johnson | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1362 | Patricia Dean | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1363 | Marinella Macree | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1364 | Keri Riddell | 1997 (G) | |||
T 1365 | Kellie Sedgley | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1366 | Erin Pender | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1367 | David Deike | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1368 | Travis Lowe | 1998 (G) |
1996-1997 Academic Year: Alpha Phi-Chi
Alpha Phi
Inducted 12/07/1996 |
Alpha Chi
Inducted 04/05/1997 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1369 | Tracy Lowry | 1999 (G) | T 1378 | Daniel Andy Beaver | 1998 (G) |
T 1370 | Brandy Harper | 1999 (G) | T 1379 | Lura Christy Glossip | 1998 (G) |
T 1371 | Kimberly Wagoner | 1998 (G) | T 1380 | Elizabeth Lancaster | 1997 (G) |
T 1372 | Tina Lewis | 1999 (G) | T 1381 | Sheila Taylor | |
T 1373 | Tara Pope | T 1382 | Bobbi Snead | 1998 (G) | |
T 1374 | Jason Deans | 1999 (G) | T 1383 | Laura Simpson | |
T 1375 | Brian Pierce | 1997 (G) | T 1384 | Charlene Bright | 2000 (G) |
T 1376 | Christy Gabbert | 1998 (G) | T 1385 | Jean Latham | |
T 1377 | Jennifer Gardner
(TI) Alpha Chi |
2000 (G) | T 1386 | Olivia Wobbleton | 1998 (G) |
T 1387 | Julie Brandenburg | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1388 | Mary Elizabeth Egbert | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1389 | Joseph Warling | 1999 (G) | |||
T 1390 | Rebecca Tull | 1998 (G) | |||
T 1391 | Joseph Horst
Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/23/1997 |
1997-1998 Academic Year: Alpha Psi-Omega
Alpha Psi
Inducted 12/06/1997 |
Alpha Omega
Inducted 04/04/1998 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1392 | Tracy Jones | T 1407 | Jennifer Coffey | 2000 (G) | |
T 1393 | Laura King | 2000 (G) | T 1408 | Melissa Warren | |
T 1394 | Elizabeth Lamothe | 1998 (G) | T 1409 | Grace Christine Grunewald | 2001 (G) |
T 1395 | Jennifer Bennett | 2001 (G) | T 1410 | Angela Leak | 1999 (G) |
T 1396 | Margaret Agsten | 2001 (G) | T 1411 | Brianne Purnell | |
T 1397 | Tammy Sutton | 2000 (G) | T 1412 | Katrina Odynski | 2000 (G) |
T 1398 | Virginia McClure | 2001 (G) | T 1413 | Samantha Herbert | 1999 (G) |
T 1399 | Heather Lee | 2000 (G) | T 1414 | Jeffrey Scott Allen | |
T 1400 | Allison Allen | 1999 (G) | T 1415 | Bradley Hudson | 1999 (G) |
T 1401 | Jessica Bearden | 2000 (G) | T 1416 | Corey Causey | 2000 (G) |
T 1402 | Angela Crumpler | 2000 (G) | T 1417 | Shaun Johnson | 2001 (G) |
T 1403 | Kristina Forbes | 2000 (G) | T 1418 | Jon Evans | 1999 (G) |
T 1404 | Jennifer Cinelli | 1999 (G) | T 1419 | Daniel Cheney | |
T 1405 | Brandi Pollard | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1406 | Chad Fishburne | 1999 (G) |
1998-1999 Academic Year: Beta Alpha-Beta
Beta Alpha
Inducted 12/05/1998 |
Beta Beta
Inducted 04/17/1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1420 | Jacqueline Brady | T 1440 | Ellen Walker | 2001 (G) | |
T 1421 | Tracee Thigpen | T 1441 | Jason Boeglen | ||
T 1422 | Dana Autry | 2001 (G) | T 1442 | Susie Beamon | |
T 1423 | Amber Stallings | 2001 (G) | T 1443 | Charles Sigmon | |
T 1424 | Kelly Grace | 2001 (G) | T 1444 | Jennie Bajnai | 2001 (G) |
T 1425 | Nicolle Johnson | T 1445 | Laura Duncan | 2001 (G) | |
T 1426 | James Fuller | T 1446 | Melody Pugh | 2000 (G) | |
T 1427 | Jennifer Medlin | 2002 (G) | T 1447 | Nikia Jones | 2002 (G) |
T 1428 | Angela Mitchell | 2001 (G) | T 1448 | Robert Bowling | 2001 (G) |
T 1429 | Charlene Hagen | 2001 (G) | T 1449 | Michelle Lizardi | |
T 1430 | Kimberly Bouldin | 2000 (G) | T 1450 | Rucha Bhatt | |
T 1431 | Emily Shields | 2001 (G) | T 1451 | Jessica Rowe | 2000 (G) |
T 1432 | Shawna Borsz | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1433 | Wendy Johnston | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1434 | Natalie Poindexter | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1435 | Kristina Gibson | 2000 (G) | |||
T 1436 | Cheryl Baker | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1437 | Mary Ann Helms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1438 | Krista Wilhelm | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1439 | Katherine Hanna | 2001 (G) |
1999-2000 Academic Year: Beta Gamma-Delta
Beta Gamma
Inducted 12/04/1999 |
Beta Delta
Inducted 04/01/2000 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1452 | Benjamin Brown
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
T 1470 | Kristy Partin | 2001 (G) | |
T 1453 | Millicant Candida Fernandez
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
T 1471 | Melinda Taylor | 2002 (G) | |
T 1454 | Erica Yount | 2002 (G) | T 1472 | Wendy Braddy | 2002 (G) |
T 1455 | Sherita Barnard | T 1473 | Darwin Chavez | 2002 (G) | |
T 1456 | Susanne Milenkevich | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1457 | Virginia Johnson | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1458 | Todd Viverette | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1459 | Estelle Arlene Gonzalez-Hernandez | ||||
T 1460 | Amy Leggett | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1461 | Mindy Meiggs | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1462 | Carrie Abels | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1463 | Justin Jones | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1464 | Brandon Stilley | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1465 | Lara Hermance | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1466 | John Chris Bullock | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1467 | Tsvetelina Boyd | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1468 | Sean Hatfield | 2001 (G) | |||
T 1469 | Mahmoud Sultan | 2003 (G) |
2000-2001 Academic Year: Beta Epsilon-Zeta
Beta Epsilon
Inducted 12/02/2000 |
Beta Zeta
Inducted 03/31/2001 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1474 | Tronda Ward | 2003 (G) | T 1482 | Kelly Blackmon | 2003 (G) |
T 1475 | Melissa Whaley | 2002 (G) | T 1483 | Monica Israel | 2002 (G) |
T 1476 | Jennifer James | 2002 (G) | T 1484 | Kristin Koen | 2003 (G) |
T 1477 | Antonino Giaimo
(TI) Alpha Chi |
2002 (G) | T 1485 | Stacy Tyner | 2004 (G) |
T 1478 | Megan Dunbar | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1479 | Heather Anderson | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1480 | Tiffany Hill | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1481 | Gary Shickora | 2003 (G) |
2001-2002 Academic Year: Beta Eta-Theta
Beta Eta
Inducted 11/17/2001 |
Beta Theta
Inducted 04/06/2002 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1486 | Victoria Hatch | 2004 (G) | T 1508 | Melissa Crabtree | 2004 (G) |
T 1487 | Ashleigh Miller | 2004 (G) | T 1509 | Regina Wyman | 2003 (G) |
T 1488 | Tracy Parker | 2002 (G) | T 1510 | Kelly Sanders | 2004 (G) |
T 1489 | Katherine Hogan | 2003 (G) | T 1511 | Magnolia Moss | 2003 (G) |
T 1490 | Hillary Collver | T 1512 | Erin O'Brien | 2004 (G) | |
T 1491 | Jennifer Vaughan | 2003 (G) | T 1513 | Brittany Bodart | 2004 (G) |
T 1492 | Shonda Drake | 2003 (G) | T 1514 | Alissa Tarr | 2004 (G) |
T 1493 | Jennifer Myers | 2003 (G) | T 1515 | Stephanie Renfrow | 2004 (G) |
T 1494 | Monica Umphlett | 2002 (G) | T 1516 | Jonathan Armada | 2003 (G) |
T 1495 | Ashley Davis | 2003 (G) | T 1517 | Jomondre Frink | 2004 (G) |
T 1496 | Allison Croft | 2004 (G) | T 1518 | Donita Ford | 2004 (G) |
T 1497 | Leah Brooker | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1498 | Jamie Groppuso | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1499 | Jessica Nelms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1500 | Catey Byrd | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1501 | Summer Brooke Smith | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1502 | Christie Batts | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1503 | April Davis | ||||
T 1504 | Deone McDowell | 2003 (G) | |||
T 1505 | Cory Sessoms | 2002 (G) | |||
T 1506 | William Gard | ||||
T 1507 | Jonathan Whitley | 2002 (G) |
2002-2003 Academic Year: Beta Iota-Kappa
Beta Iota
Inducted 11/23/2002 |
Beta Kappa
Inducted 03/29/2003 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1519 | Hettie Peele | T 1543 | Coley Connor | ||
T 1520 | Courtney Tibbetts | 2005 (G) | T 1544 | Candace Honeycutt | 2004 (G) |
T 1521 | Edward Nye | 2005 (G) | T 1545 | Amanda Warf | 2004 (G) |
T 1522 | Melissa Owen | 2004 (G) | T 1546 | Erin Seidita | |
T 1523 | Taylor Phelps | 2005 (G) | T 1547 | Jillian McKenzie | 2004 (G) |
T 1524 | George Moore Jr. | 2004 (G) | T 1548 | Nicole Frambach | 2007 (G) |
T 1525 | Andole Charlene Mosley | 2004 (G) | T 1549 | Amanda Springer | 2004 (G) |
T 1526 | Cheryl Harris | 2004 (G) | T 1550 | James Butner | 2006 (G) |
T 1527 | Kristen Ray | 2004 (G) | T 1551 | Nicholas Castillo | 2006 (G) |
T 1528 | Randi Cobb | 2004 (G) | T 1552 | Tashaunda Underque | 2005 (G) |
T 1529 | Elizabeth Strickland | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1530 | Angela Whitt | 2005 (G) | |||
T 1531 | Angel Warren | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1532 | Melissa Qualk | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1533 | Ati Hanah Coughlin | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1534 | Megan Davis | ||||
T 1535 | Sarah Harrelson | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1536 | Regina Myers | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1537 | Cara Friez | 2004 (G) | |||
T 1538 | David Ha | ||||
T 1539 | Karen Baker | ||||
T 1540 | Serena Warren | 2005 (G) | |||
T 1541 | Rebecca Moore | ||||
T 1542 | James Brandon Causey | 2005 (G) |
2003-2004 Academic Year: Beta Lambda-Mu
Beta Lambda
Inducted 12/07/2003 |
Beta Mu
Inducted 04/03/2004 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1553 | Karen Hester | 2005 (G) | T 1563 | Kellam Trevor Terry | |
T 1554 | Lynda Bridges | 2006 (G) | T 1564 | Amber Jones | 2006 (G) |
T 1555 | Danielle Brawner | 2005 (G) | T 1565 | Matt Stokes | 2005 (G) |
T 1556 | Sheena Loren Trull | 2006 (G) | T 1566 | Nicholas Nagle | |
T 1557 | Mark Demerjian | 2006 (G) | T 1567 | Dona Oglesby | 2006 (G) |
T 1558 | Lisa Hourmouzis | 2004 (G) | T 1568 | Lonny Langston | |
T 1559 | Karen Harris | 2005 (G) | T 1569 | Elwyn Thompson III | 2006 (G) |
T 1560 | Demetrice Singleton | T 1570 | Shadayna Taylor | 2006 (G) | |
T 1561 | Tiffany Bowers | 2006 (G) | T 1571 | Emily Watkins | |
T 1562 | Jang Mia Chang | 2005 (G) | T 1572 | Marilyn Mungavin | 2006 (G) |
T 1573 | Marcoita Gilbert | 2007 (G) |
2004-2005 Academic Year: Beta Nu-Xi
Beta Nu
Inducted 11/14/2004 |
Beta Xi
Inducted 04/10/2005 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1574 | Tracy Tolentino | 2005 (G) | T 1579 | Olutosin Oyelowo | 2006 (G) |
T 1575 | Caroline K | 2006 (G) | T 1580 | Bernae Leah Miller | 2007 (G) |
T 1576 | Karen Michele Monroe | 2009 (G) | T 1581 | Chicarro Hawkins | |
T 1577 | Alexander Lawrence | 2006 (G) | T 1582 | Mary Sink | 2008 (G) |
T 1578 | William Creel | 2005 (G) | T 1583 | Ashley Yopp | 2009 (G) |
T 1584 | April Paul | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1585 | Dale Zagiba Jr. | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1586 | Julia Dorschel | ||||
T 1587 | Sara DeLuca | 2006 (G) | |||
T 1588 | Kimberly Fowler | 2007 (G) | |||
T 1589 | Christina Andux | 2007 (G) | |||
T 1590 | Renee DeSha | ||||
T 1591 | Elizabeth Thompson | 2007 (G) |
2005-2006 Academic Year: Beta Omicron-Pi
Beta Omicron
Inducted 11/19/2005 |
Beta Pi
Inducted 04/02/2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1592 | Elizabeth Baker | 2007 (G) | T 1606 | Stephanie Dasnoit | |
T 1593 | Heather Blumenfeld | 2009 (G) | T 1607 | Courtney Tysinger | 2008 (G) |
T 1594 | Valerie Whigham | 2008 (G) | T 1608 | Desiree Buckingham | |
T 1595 | Caitlin Bossick | 2007 (G) | T 1609 | Marina Bonner | 2009 (G) |
T 1596 | Khoa Nyugen | T 1610 | Anna Logemann | 2008 (G) | |
T 1597 | Barbara Nicole Midgett | 2007 (G) | T 1611 | Angela Brooke Vanhoy | |
T 1598 | Ava Tillotson | 2008 (G) | T 1612 | Jenna Peterson | |
T 1599 | Ernest Pugh Jr. | 2007 (G) | T 1613 | Lyris Johanson | 2007 (G) |
T 1600 | Eric Hoffman | 2008 (G) | T 1614 | Marie Chandler | 2009 (G) |
T 1601 | Christopher Harris | 2007 (G) | T 1615 | Helen Onabanjo | 2007 (G) |
T 1602 | Joel Rotunda | 2006 (G) | T 1616 | Jennifer Casper | 2009 (G) |
T 1603 | Shantial Oliver | 2008 (G) | T 1617 | Erin Carraway | 2008 (G) |
T 1604 | Patrice Birden | 2006 (G) | T 1618 | Alexander Freedman | 2010 (G) |
T 1605 | Tiffany Germain | 2007 (G) | T 1619 | Bryan Spragling | 2009 (G) |
T 1620 | Ryan Benner | 2009 (G) | |||
T 1621 | Shaina Higgins
Inducted 08/06/2006 |
2009 (G) |
2006-2007 Academic Year: Beta Rho-Sigma
Beta Rho
Inducted 12/02/2006 |
Beta Sigma
Inducted 03/31/2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1622 | Kristen Hales | 2009 (G) | T 1628 | Valerie Santamaria | 2009 (G) |
T 1623 | Anthony Sawyer | 2008 (G) | T 1629 | Sadhana Chunduri | 2009 (G) |
T 1624 | Amy Hand | 2009 (G) | T 1630 | Audrey Dexter | 2009 (G) |
T 1625 | Rahnesia Dyer | 2008 (G) | T 1631 | Francesca Burns | 2009 (G) |
T 1626 | Logan Miller | 2009 (G) | T 1632 | Jenna McAlister | 2009 (G) |
T 1627 | Kristen Eron | 2008 (G) | T 1633 | Jennifer Keeley | 2009 (G) |
T 1634 | Brandii Brinkley | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1635 | Johnny Stone | ||||
T 1636 | Jacob Bridge | 2008 (G) | |||
T 1637 | Bradley Hollers | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1638 | Parthshishir Jamindar | 2008 (G) |
2007-2008 Academic Year: Beta Tau-Upsilon
Beta Tau
Inducted 11/17/2007 |
Beta Upsilon
Inducted 04/05/2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1639 | Kathleen Suther | 2009 (G) | T 1652 | Caitlin Burklew | 2010 (G) |
T 1640 | Summer Martin | 2009 (G) | T 1653 | Kelley Richardson | 2009 (G) |
T 1641 | Jacquitta Boone | 2009 (G) | T 1654 | Peyton Roberson | 2011 (G) |
T 1642 | Megan Combs | 2010 (G) | T 1655 | Sarah Castle | 2009 (G) |
T 1643 | Eva Zeron | 2009 (G) | T 1656 | Erica Letchworth | 2010 (G) |
T 1644 | Blair Lindler | 2010 (G) | T 1657 | Anthony Sanders | 2010 (G) |
T 1645 | Savanna Locklear | 2009 (G) | T 1658 | Ami Drake | 2009 (G) |
T 1646 | Rhonda Lofton | 2009 (G) | T 1659 | Chelsea Rodd | 2010 (G) |
T 1647 | Katelyn O'Brien | 2009 (G) | T 1660 | Joseph McLaughlin | 2009 (G) |
T 1648 | Katherine Burley | 2010 (G) | T 1661 | Antoine Sharpe | 2010 (G) |
T 1649 | Katherine Meyer | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1650 | Taryn Burns | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1651 | Cecil Ben Adams III | 2009 (G) |
2008-2009 Academic Year: Beta Phi-Chi
Beta Phi
Inducted 11/15/2008 |
Beta Chi
Inducted 03/28/2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1662 | NaDa Lo | 2009 (G) | T 1672 | Meredith Miller | 2011 (G) |
T 1663 | Melanie Carviou | 2012 (G) | T 1673 | Tara Moldovan | |
T 1664 | Jennifer Howard | 2010 (G) | T 1674 | Jacqueline Potts | 2011 (G) |
T 1665 | Robin Croskery | 2010 (G) | T 1675 | Aisha Powell | |
T 1666 | Noelle Warren | 2009 (G) | T 1676 | Jasmyne McClain | |
T 1667 | Leigh Simpson | T 1677 | Becky Clark | 2010 (G) | |
T 1668 | Samantha Cahill | 2010 (G) | T 1678 | Stacey Hodnett | 2010 (G) |
T 1669 | Phillip Ryan Johnson | 2009 (G) | T 1679 | Samantha Matino | 2011 (G) |
T 1670 | Jeffrey Olsen | 2009 (G) | T 1680 | Valentcia Cooper | 2010 (G) |
T 1671 | William Pack | 2009 (G) | T 1681 | Sunny Dodia | |
T 1682 | Demi-Anna Martinez | ||||
T 1683 | David Riddle | ||||
T 1684 | JC Lashley | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1685 | Chris Crout | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1686 | Morgan Harman | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1687 | Ann Marie Herring | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1688 | Dustin Rogers | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1689 | Carlton Tyndall | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1690 | Tyler Chriscoe | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1691 | Douglas Sibley | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1692 | Larry Adam Martin | 2010 (G) | |||
T 1693 | Krystal McCullen
Inducted 11/14/2009 (TI) Alpha Chi |
2009-2010 Academic Year: Beta Psi-Omega
Beta Psi
Inducted 11/14/2009 |
Beta Omega
Inducted 04/10/2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1694 | Ashley Ruggeri | 2011 (G) | T 1710 | Morgan Watts | 2012 (G) |
T 1695 | Hannah Evans | 2011 (G) | T 1711 | Heather Bowen | 2012 (G) |
T 1696 | Erin Gardner | 2011 (G) | T 1712 | Amber Bartley | 2011 (G) |
T 1697 | Ryshonda Lewis | 2012 (G) | T 1713 | Afua Boatemaa | 2011 (G) |
T 1698 | Nicole Vecchia | 2011 (G) | T 1714 | Taylor Gates | 2012 (G) |
T 1699 | Phangnay Saderio Simmons | 2011 (G) | T 1715 | Ahlivia Mattocks | 2012 (G) |
T 1700 | Jonna Kurr-Murphy | 2012 (G) | T 1716 | Marie L'Esperance | |
T 1701 | Reba Potter | 2011 (G) | T 1717 | Chelsea Barnes | 2012 (G) |
T 1702 | Jennifer Ortiz-Quick | T 1718 | Ashley Tucker | 2011 (G) | |
T 1703 | Rachel Nelson | T 1719 | Lisa Graves | 2012 (G) | |
T 1704 | Michelle Burris | 2011 (G) | T 1720 | Michael Rogers | 2012 (G) |
T 1705 | Sarah Holmes | 2011 (G) | T 1721 | Cameron Smith | 2012 (G) |
T 1706 | Brandy Reagan | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1707 | James Nathan Everett | 2012 (G) | |||
T 1708 | Ashley Edgell | 2011 (G) | |||
T 1709 | Ryan Cook | 2013 (G) |
2010-2011 Academic Year: Gamma Alpha-Beta
Gamma Alpha
Inducted 11/20/2010 |
Gamma Beta
Inducted 04/02/2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1722 | Alyssa Randall | 2013 (G) | T 1740 | Katie Strickland | 2013 (G) |
T 1723 | Cherisa Martin | 2012 (G) | T 1741 | Chelsea Hughes | 2013 (G) |
T 1724 | Megan Shaia | 2013 (G) | T 1742 | Jesyka Ferrin | |
T 1725 | Cara Beth Carr | 2013 (G) | T 1743 | Ashely Murchison | 2014 (G) |
T 1726 | Ellie Laughinghouse | T 1744 | Ashley Lamb | 2015 (G) | |
T 1727 | Sherita Gooding | 2012 (G) | T 1745 | Stashawna Sutton | |
T 1728 | Amber Vaught | 2013 (G) | T 1746 | Sandie-Marie Williams | 2013 (G) |
T 1729 | Jessica Poe | 2011 (G) | T 1747 | Alix Stytle | 2013 (G) |
T 1730 | Morgan Brown | 2013 (G) | T 1748 | Kelsey Draper | 2014 (G) |
T 1731 | Libby Eason | 2012 (G) | T 1749 | Stevie Younger | 2013 (G) |
T 1732 | Lindsay Beard | 2012 (G) | T 1750 | Mikenzi Rivenbark | 2013 (G) |
T 1733 | Leslie LaVictoire | 2012 (G) | T 1751 | Ariel Naylor | 2013 (G) |
T 1734 | Julie Poindexter | T 1752 | Allison Sugg | 2014 (G) | |
T 1735 | Stephanie Jordan | 2013 (G) | T 1753 | Katherine Nevils | 2013 (G) |
T 1736 | Emily Hamm | 2013 (G) | T 1754 | Molly Marie Morton | 2014 (G) |
T 1737 | Chelsea Ward | 2013 (G) | T 1755 | Samantha Kramer | 2013 (G) |
T 1738 | Anthony Jones | T 1756 | Haley Enzor | 2014 (G) | |
T 1739 | Trevor Galler | 2012 (G) | T 1757 | Devin Sellers | 2013 (G) |
T 1758 | Daniel Whitacre | ||||
T 1759 | Matthew Parker | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1760 | Timothy Sanders
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus |
2011-2012 Academic Year: Gamma Gamma-Delta
Gamma Gamma
Inducted 11/12/2011 |
Gamma Delta
Inducted 04/14/2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1761 | Rachael Spooner | 2014 (G) | T 1776 | Mansi Trivedi | 2015 (G) |
T 1762 | Sara Farley | 2013 (G) | T 1777 | Katie Broadwell | 2014 (G) |
T 1763 | Jessica Pate | 2014 (G) | T 1778 | Keia Lusk | 2015 (G) |
T 1764 | Alexander Clark | T 1779 | Adeem Tahira | 2015 (G) | |
T 1765 | Rachel Williams | 2013 (G) | T 1780 | Caitlin Melton | 2015 (G) |
T 1766 | Anna Graves | T 1781 | Madelaine Fellela | 2015 (G) | |
T 1767 | Kathryn Black | 2013 (G) | T 1782 | Taylor Byrd | 2015 (G) |
T 1768 | Julie Pawlowski | 2014 (G) | T 1783 | Kelsey Bowman | 2013 (G) |
T 1769 | Taylor Neisler | 2014 (G) | T 1784 | Margaret LeGrand | 2015 (G) |
T 1770 | Brittany Carrigan | 2014 (G) | T 1785 | Danyelle Jedlicka | |
T 1771 | Aiesha Draughton | 2013 (G) | T 1786 | Deanna Clow | 2013 (G) |
T 1772 | Emily Kittrell | 2014 (G) | T 1787 | Sydney Tomer | |
T 1773 | Sarah Macut | 2013 (G) | T 1788 | Brianna Whitehurst | 2015 (G) |
T 1774 | Marie Lazar | 2013 (G) | T 1789 | Alix Rothbart | |
T 1775 | Dustin Hawley | 2013 (G) | T 1790 | Jessica Milwood | 2014 (G) |
T 1791 | Stephanie Berry | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1792 | Juliana Jalal | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1793 | Rachel Tighe | ||||
T 1794 | Bry'anne Robbins | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1795 | Christopher Morgan | ||||
T 1796 | Taylor Lilley | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1797 | Brennon Morton | 2013 (G) | |||
T 1798 | Laura Boetefuer | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1799 | Shelton Stevens | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1800 | Matthew Moy |
2012-2013 Academic Year: Gamma Epsilon-Zeta
Gamma Epsilon
Inducted 11/17/2012 |
Gamma Zeta
Inducted 04/13/2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1801 | Kathryn Chatman | 2015 (G) | T 1817 | Stella Maher
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna Inducted 04/06/2013 |
|
T 1802 | Danielle Bolling | T 1818 | Brittany Coleman | ||
T 1803 | Virginia Brooks | 2015 (G) | T 1819 | Staci Allgood | 2015 (G) |
T 1804 | Caroline Brooks | 2015 (G) | T 1820 | Rachel Mehaffey | 2014 (G) |
T 1805 | Ashley Meehan | 2015 (G) | T 1821 | Skylar Stoddard | 2016 (G) |
T 1806 | Destiney Goodman | 2015 (G) | T 1822 | Chrislain Bofill | |
T 1807 | Haley Walter | 2016 (G) | T 1823 | Max Braunstein | 2016 (G) |
T 1808 | Cecilia Stapleton | 2015 (G) | T 1824 | Chris Welton | 2014 (G) |
T 1809 | Paris Bryant | T 1825 | Jessica Haney | 2014 (G) | |
T 1810 | Shayna Jackson | 2015 (G) | T 1826 | Garrett Gore-Stevens | |
T 1811 | Latisha Waddell | T 1827 | Christopher Godfrey | ||
T 1812 | Spencer Terrell | T 1828 | Nicole Lynn Hawley
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumna |
||
T 1813 | London Paulson | T 1829 | Sarah McLellan | 2016 (G) | |
T 1814 | Wilford Thomas | T 1830 | Rachel Lockyer | 2015 (G) | |
T 1815 | Matthew Smith | 2014 (G) | T 1831 | Taylor Alexander | 2016 (G) |
T 1816 | John Leopard | 2015 (G) | T 1832 | Katherine Freer | |
T 1833 | Adrienne A. Sutton | 2016 (G) | |||
T 1834 | Kristen L. Martin | 2015 (G) | |||
T 1835 | Rebecca Cook | 2014 (G) | |||
T 1836 | Eriane M. Evans | ||||
T 1837 | Chris Midgette | 2014 (G) | |||
T 1838 | Gabriel Lee
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Gamma Xi, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Theta Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1839 | Jeremy Reed
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1840 | Pete Gingrich
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
||||
T 1841 | Josh Campbell
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/20/2013 |
2013-2014 Academic Year: Gamma Eta-Theta
Gamma Eta
Inducted 11/23/2013 |
Gamma Theta
Inducted 04/12/2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roll # | Name | Parting | Roll # | Name | Parting |
T 1842 | Kristina Campbell | 2015 (G) | T 1854 | Kristen Vecchia | 2016 (G) |
T 1843 | Ryan Poudrier | T 1855 | Farren Allen | 2017 (G) | |
T 1844 | Kylia Hodge | 2016 (G) | T 1856 | Mikhayla Dunn | 2017 (G) |
T 1845 | Nariman Emadzadeh | 2015 (G) | T 1857 | Quinn Hlatky | 2017 (G) |
T 1846 | Kenny Quinlan | 2015 (G) | T 1858 | Jason Ciapponi | 2016 (G) |
T 1847 | Garrett Templeton | 2016 (G) | T 1859 | Travis Haysley | 2017 (G) |
T 1848 | Sara Sisselman | 2015 (G) | T 1860 | Alex Robb | 2017 (G) |
T 1849 | Jacob Trundle | 2016 (G) | T 1861 | Tara Komlo | 2016 (G) |
T 1850 | Enfinity Dobson | 2015 (G) | T 1862 | Keith Jones | 2015 (G) |
T 1851 | Olkunle Akindahunsi | 2015 (G) | T 1863 | Danielle Mehling | 2017 (G) |
T 1852 | Carson Cook | 2016 (G) | T 1864 | Chantel Blyskal | 2017 (G) |
T 1853 | Briana Simmons | 2015 (G) | T 1865 | Victor Ubani | 2015 (G) |
T 1866 | Sarah Cook | 2017 (G) | |||
T 1867 | Michael Oliverio
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/26/2014 |
||||
T 1868 | Jeffrey L. Johnson
Inter-Chapter Honorary Alumnus Inducted 04/26/2014 |
Key:
- For Undergraduates: (G) = Graduated; (R/E) = Resigned/Expelled; (D) = Deceased; (TO) = Transferred Out; (TI) = Transferred In; (W) = Withdrew from school
- For Alumni: (A) = Honorary Alumni Status ('Parting' not applicable)