Difference between revisions of "List of Chapter assignments by Region Consultant"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Krista Kay) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
===[[Krista Kay]]=== | ===[[Krista Kay]]=== | ||
+ | * East Region ([[Epsilon Omicron]], [[Epsilon Tau]]) | ||
+ | * Great Lakes Region ([[Epsilon Phi]], [[Epsilon Psi]]) | ||
+ | * Mid South Region ([[Epsilon]], [[Gamma Upsilon]]) | ||
+ | * South Region ([[Gamma Nu]]) | ||
+ | * Southeast Region ([[Delta Lambda]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Delta Iota]], [[Epsilon Pi]], [[Epsilon Upsilon]], [[Epsilon Omega]]) | ||
+ | |||
===[[Abbi MacFarlane]]=== | ===[[Abbi MacFarlane]]=== | ||
===[[Christopher Triplett]]=== | ===[[Christopher Triplett]]=== |
Revision as of 11:21, 23 June 2010
Below is a list of Phi Sigma Pi's current Region Consultants and the Chapters to which they are assigned.
Contents
2009-2010 Region Consultants
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Lindsey Embry
- East Region (Alpha Delta, Alpha Eta, Alpha Theta, Alpha Iota, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Xi, Delta Chi)
- Keystone Region (Sigma, Alpha Epsilon, Alpha Zeta, Epsilon Alpha)
- Northeast Region (Theta, Beta Epsilon, Beta Nu, Beta Pi, Beta Upsilon, Delta Alpha, Delta Mu, Epsilon Kappa)
- Southeast Region (Gamma Epsilon)
Krista Kay
- East Region (Epsilon Omicron, Epsilon Tau)
- Great Lakes Region (Epsilon Phi, Epsilon Psi)
- Mid South Region (Epsilon, Gamma Upsilon)
- South Region (Gamma Nu)
- Southeast Region (Delta Lambda)
- Southwest Region (Delta Iota, Epsilon Pi, Epsilon Upsilon, Epsilon Omega)
Abbi MacFarlane
Christopher Triplett
Jessica Washington
2008-2009 Region Consultants
Skye Agnew
- Central Region (Beta)
- East Region (Alpha Epsilon, Alpha Eta, Alpha Theta, Alpha Iota, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Xi, Delta Chi, Epsilon Omicron)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Alpha Kappa)
- Great Lakes Region (Alpha Phi, Beta Alpha, Beta Sigma, Gamma Rho,
- Mid South Region (Gamma Beta, Gamma Mu, Gamma Upsilon,
- South Region (Gamma Theta, Gamma Nu, Gamma Omicron, Gamma Tau, Delta Beta, Epsilon Eta, Epsilon Xi)
Kelly Albright
- Central Region (Alpha, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Gamma Omega, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda)
- Great Lakes Region (Beta Iota, Beta Xi, Epsilon Beta, Epsilon Iota)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Delta Iota, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu, Epsilon Pi)
Ryan DeGuzman
- Allegheny Region (Lambda)
- East Region (Alpha Delta)
- Northeast Region (Theta)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Gamma Zeta, Delta Epsilon)
- Mid South Region (Beta Kappa, Beta Phi, Beta Psi)
- South Region (Delta Zeta, Delta Tau)
- Southwest Region (Delta Upsilon)
Krista Kay
- Allegheny Region (Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon, Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta)
- Capital Region (Alpha Beta, Alpha Tau, Beta Mu, Gamma Pi)
- Keystone Region (Iota, Omicron, Sigma, Alpha Zeta, Beta Eta, Epsilon Alpha)
- Northeast Region (Beta Epsilon, Beta Nu, Beta Pi, Beta Upsilon, Delta Alpha, Delta Mu, Epsilon Kappa)
Ellen Stanley
- Capital Region (Alpha Xi, Alpha Omicron, Alpha Rho, Alpha Sigma, Beta Rho, Gamma Psi)
- Keystone Region (Alpha Pi)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Tau, Alpha Chi, Beta Delta, Beta Omicron)
- Mid South Region (Beta Zeta, Gamma Delta, Epsilon Theta, Epsilon Nu)
- Southeast Region (Alpha Upsilon, Gamma Gamma, Gamma Epsilon, Gamma Eta, Gamma Iota, Gamma Chi, Epsilon Delta)
2007-08 Region Consultants
Aaron Coffey
Ryan DeGuzman
Brian Dolin
Ashley Raines
2006-07 Region Consultants
Emily Lodge
Natalie Swierzbin
Shannon McKinney
Lindsey Meyer
2005-06 Region Consultants
Kathy Devlin
- East Region
Shannon McKinney
- Midwest Region
Steve Mikkelson
- South Region
Serena Warren
- Mid Atlantic Region