Difference between revisions of "List of Chapter assignments by Region Consultant"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→2000-01 Region Consultants) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Below is a list of Phi Sigma Pi's current Region Consultants and the Chapters to which they are assigned. | Below is a list of Phi Sigma Pi's current Region Consultants and the Chapters to which they are assigned. | ||
+ | ==2010-2011 Region Consultants== | ||
+ | ===[[Sarah Alderman]]=== | ||
+ | * Buckeye Region ([[Beta Beta]], [[Beta Xi]], [[Epsilon Iota]], [[Epsilon Phi]], [[Epsilon Rho]], [[Epsilon Beta]]) | ||
+ | * Bluegrass Region ([[Epsilon]], [[Beta Phi]], [[Beta Psi]], [[Gamma Beta]], [[Gamma Upsilon]], [[Delta Zeta]], [[Epsilon Eta]], [[Epsilon Xi]]) | ||
+ | * Great Lakes ([[Alpha Phi]], [[Beta Alpha]], [[Beta Sigma]], [[Gamma Mu]], [[Gamma Rho]], [[Epsilon Psi]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ||
+ | * Central Region ([[Beta]], [[Beta Omega]], [[Gamma Alpha]], [[Gamma Sigma]], [[Delta Eta]], [[Delta Xi]], [[Epsilon Zeta]], [[Epsilon Lambda]], [[Epsilon Sigma]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Gamma Phi]], [[Gamma Omega]], [[Delta Kappa]], [[Delta Rho]], [[Delta Sigma]], [[Delta Upsilon]], [[Delta Phi]], [[Delta Psi]], [[Delta Omega]], [[Epsilon Mu]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ||
+ | * Central Region ([[Beta]], [[Beta Omega]], [[Gamma Alpha]], [[Gamma Sigma]], [[Delta Eta]], [[Delta Xi]], [[Epsilon Zeta]], [[Epsilon Lambda]], [[Epsilon Sigma]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Gamma Phi]], [[Gamma Omega]], [[Delta Kappa]], [[Delta Rho]], [[Delta Sigma]], [[Delta Upsilon]], [[Delta Phi]], [[Delta Psi]], [[Delta Omega]], [[Epsilon Mu]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ||
+ | * Central Region ([[Beta]], [[Beta Omega]], [[Gamma Alpha]], [[Gamma Sigma]], [[Delta Eta]], [[Delta Xi]], [[Epsilon Zeta]], [[Epsilon Lambda]], [[Epsilon Sigma]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Gamma Phi]], [[Gamma Omega]], [[Delta Kappa]], [[Delta Rho]], [[Delta Sigma]], [[Delta Upsilon]], [[Delta Phi]], [[Delta Psi]], [[Delta Omega]], [[Epsilon Mu]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ||
+ | * Central Region ([[Beta]], [[Beta Omega]], [[Gamma Alpha]], [[Gamma Sigma]], [[Delta Eta]], [[Delta Xi]], [[Epsilon Zeta]], [[Epsilon Lambda]], [[Epsilon Sigma]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Gamma Phi]], [[Gamma Omega]], [[Delta Kappa]], [[Delta Rho]], [[Delta Sigma]], [[Delta Upsilon]], [[Delta Phi]], [[Delta Psi]], [[Delta Omega]], [[Epsilon Mu]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ||
+ | * Central Region ([[Beta]], [[Beta Omega]], [[Gamma Alpha]], [[Gamma Sigma]], [[Delta Eta]], [[Delta Xi]], [[Epsilon Zeta]], [[Epsilon Lambda]], [[Epsilon Sigma]]) | ||
+ | * Southwest Region ([[Gamma Phi]], [[Gamma Omega]], [[Delta Kappa]], [[Delta Rho]], [[Delta Sigma]], [[Delta Upsilon]], [[Delta Phi]], [[Delta Psi]], [[Delta Omega]], [[Epsilon Mu]]) | ||
+ | |||
==2009-2010 Region Consultants== | ==2009-2010 Region Consultants== | ||
===[[Annette Arlint]]=== | ===[[Annette Arlint]]=== |
Revision as of 16:25, 8 August 2010
Below is a list of Phi Sigma Pi's current Region Consultants and the Chapters to which they are assigned.
Contents
- 1 2010-2011 Region Consultants
- 2 2009-2010 Region Consultants
- 3 2008-2009 Region Consultants
- 4 2007-08 Region Consultants
- 5 2006-07 Region Consultants
- 6 2005-06 Region Consultants
- 7 2004-05 Region Consultants
- 8 2003-04 Region Consultants
- 9 2002-03 Region Consultants
- 10 2001-02 Region Consultants
- 11 2000-01 Chapter Consultants
- 12 1999-00 Chapter Consultants
- 13 1998-99 Chapter Consultants
- 14 1997-98 Chapter Consultants
2010-2011 Region Consultants
Sarah Alderman
- Buckeye Region (Beta Beta, Beta Xi, Epsilon Iota, Epsilon Phi, Epsilon Rho, Epsilon Beta)
- Bluegrass Region (Epsilon, Beta Phi, Beta Psi, Gamma Beta, Gamma Upsilon, Delta Zeta, Epsilon Eta, Epsilon Xi)
- Great Lakes (Alpha Phi, Beta Alpha, Beta Sigma, Gamma Mu, Gamma Rho, Epsilon Psi)
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
2009-2010 Region Consultants
Annette Arlint
- Central Region (Beta, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda, Epsilon Sigma)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Gamma Omega, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Upsilon, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu)
Lindsey Embry
- East Region (Alpha Delta, Alpha Eta, Alpha Theta, Alpha Iota, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Xi, Delta Chi)
- Keystone Region (Sigma, Alpha Epsilon, Alpha Zeta, Epsilon Alpha)
- Northeast Region (Theta, Beta Epsilon, Beta Nu, Beta Pi, Beta Upsilon, Delta Alpha, Delta Mu, Epsilon Kappa)
- Southeast Region (Gamma Epsilon)
Krista Kay
- East Region (Epsilon Omicron, Epsilon Tau)
- Great Lakes Region (Epsilon Phi, Epsilon Psi)
- Mid South Region (Epsilon, Gamma Upsilon, Epsilon Chi)
- South Region (Gamma Nu)
- Southeast Region (Delta Lambda)
- Southwest Region (Delta Iota, Epsilon Pi, Epsilon Upsilon, Epsilon Omega)
Abbi MacFarlane
- Capital Region (Beta Rho)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Tau, Alpha Kappa, Alpha Chi, Beta Delta, Beta Omicron, Gamma Zeta, Delta Epsilon)
- South Region (Gamma Theta, Gamma Omicron, Gamma Tau, Delta Beta, Delta Zeta, Delta Tau)
- Southeast Region (Alpha Upsilon, Gamma Gamma, Gamma Eta, Gamma Iota, Gamma Chi, Epsilon Delta)
Christopher Triplett
- Capital Region (Zeta Delta)
- Central Region (Alpha)
- Great Lakes Region (Alpha Phi, Beta Alpha, Beta Iota, Beta Xi, Beta Sigma, Gamma Mu, Gamma Rho, Epsilon Beta, Epsilon Iota, Zeta Gamma)
- Keystone Region (Zeta Beta)
- Mid South Region (Beta Zeta, Beta Kappa, Beta Phi, Beta Psi, Gamma Beta, Gamma Delta, Epsilon Eta, Epsilon Theta, Epsilon Nu, Epsilon Xi, Epsilon Rho)
- Southwest Region (Zeta Alpha, Zeta Epsilon)
Jessica Washington
- Allegheny Region (Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon, Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta,
- Capital Region (Alpha Beta, Alpha Xi, Alpha Omicron, Alpha Rho, Alpha Sigma, Alpha Tau, Beta Mu, Gamma Pi, Gamma Psi)
- Keystone Region (Iota, Omicron, Alpha Pi, Beta Eta)
2008-2009 Region Consultants
Skye Agnew
- Central Region (Beta)
- East Region (Alpha Epsilon, Alpha Eta, Alpha Theta, Alpha Iota, Alpha Lambda, Gamma Xi, Delta Chi, Epsilon Omicron)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Alpha Kappa)
- Great Lakes Region (Alpha Phi, Beta Alpha, Beta Sigma, Gamma Rho,
- Mid South Region (Gamma Beta, Gamma Mu, Gamma Upsilon,
- South Region (Gamma Theta, Gamma Nu, Gamma Omicron, Gamma Tau, Delta Beta, Epsilon Eta, Epsilon Xi)
Kelly Albright
- Central Region (Alpha, Beta Omega, Gamma Alpha, Gamma Sigma, Gamma Omega, Delta Eta, Delta Xi, Epsilon Zeta, Epsilon Lambda)
- Great Lakes Region (Beta Iota, Beta Xi, Epsilon Beta, Epsilon Iota)
- Southwest Region (Gamma Phi, Delta Iota, Delta Kappa, Delta Rho, Delta Sigma, Delta Phi, Delta Psi, Delta Omega, Epsilon Mu, Epsilon Pi)
Ryan DeGuzman
- Allegheny Region (Lambda)
- East Region (Alpha Delta)
- Northeast Region (Theta)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Gamma Zeta, Delta Epsilon)
- Mid South Region (Beta Kappa, Beta Phi, Beta Psi)
- South Region (Delta Zeta, Delta Tau)
- Southwest Region (Delta Upsilon)
Krista Kay
- Allegheny Region (Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon, Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta)
- Capital Region (Alpha Beta, Alpha Tau, Beta Mu, Gamma Pi)
- Keystone Region (Iota, Omicron, Sigma, Alpha Zeta, Beta Eta, Epsilon Alpha)
- Northeast Region (Beta Epsilon, Beta Nu, Beta Pi, Beta Upsilon, Delta Alpha, Delta Mu, Epsilon Kappa)
Ellen Stanley
- Capital Region (Alpha Xi, Alpha Omicron, Alpha Rho, Alpha Sigma, Beta Rho, Gamma Psi)
- Keystone Region (Alpha Pi)
- Mid Atlantic Region (Tau, Alpha Chi, Beta Delta, Beta Omicron)
- Mid South Region (Beta Zeta, Gamma Delta, Epsilon Theta, Epsilon Nu)
- Southeast Region (Alpha Upsilon, Gamma Gamma, Gamma Epsilon, Gamma Eta, Gamma Iota, Gamma Chi, Epsilon Delta)
2007-08 Region Consultants
Aaron Coffey
Ryan DeGuzman
- East Region
- Great Lakes Region
- Keystone Region (Alpha Zeta, Beta Eta, Epsilon Alpha, Iota, Omicron, Sigma)
- Northeast Region
Brian Dolin
- Central Region (Gamma Sigma)
- South Region
- Southeast Region
- Southwest Region
Ashley Raines
- Allegheny Region (Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta, Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon)
- Capital Region (Alpha Beta, Alpha Tau, Beta Mu, Gamma Pi)
- East Region (Alpha Iota)
2006-07 Region Consultants
Emily Lodge
- Central Region
- Mid South Region (Gamma Upsilon)
Natalie Swierzbin
- South Region
- Southeast Region
- Southwest Region (Delta Iota)
Shannon McKinney
- Allegheny Region (Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta, Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon)
- Keystone Region (Alpha Zeta, Beta Eta, Epsilon Alpha, Iota, Omicron, Sigma)
- Great Lakes Region
Lindsey Meyer
- Capital Region (Alpha Beta, Alpha Tau, Beta Mu, Gamma Pi)
- East Region
- Northeast Region (Delta Mu, Beta Epsilon, Delta Alpha, Beta Nu)
2005-06 Region Consultants
Kathy Devlin
- East Region
Shannon McKinney
- Allegheny Region (Alpha Mu, Alpha Omega, Beta Beta, Eta, Kappa, Mu, Upsilon)
- Central Region
- Great Lakes Region
Steve Mikkelson
- Southeast Region
- Southwest Region
Serena Warren
- Mid Atlantic Region
- Mid South Region (Gamma Upsilon)
2004-05 Region Consultants
Esther Gertin
- East Region
Collen Donathan
- Southwest Region (Delta Iota)
Kristy O'Hara
Joshua Coonrod
- Central Region
- Mid South Region
2003-04 Region Consultants
Melissa Allingham
- East Region