Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members) |
(→Current NAA Members) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3;column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3;column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Kristen Almerico]] | ||
* [[J. Eric Anderson]] | * [[J. Eric Anderson]] | ||
* [[Regina Apicella]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Regina Apicella]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
* [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | * [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | ||
* [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Taylor Baudry]] | ||
* [[Sara Bennett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Sara Bennett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Andrew Berman]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Andrew Berman]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Susan Bielick]] | * [[Susan Bielick]] | ||
+ | * [[Katie Blankenbaker]] | ||
+ | * [[Julian Bobb]] | ||
* [[James Bois]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[James Bois]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
* [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Kelly Bui]] | ||
* [[Brian Bunton]] | * [[Brian Bunton]] | ||
* [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Alyssa Callan]] | ||
* [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Sarah Cantwell]] | * [[Sarah Cantwell]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
* [[Nicholas Christy]] | * [[Nicholas Christy]] | ||
* [[Megan Cobb]] | * [[Megan Cobb]] | ||
+ | * [[Anthony Correro]] | ||
* [[Christopher Costantino]] | * [[Christopher Costantino]] | ||
* [[Michael Covin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Michael Covin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
* [[Robin Croskery Howard]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Robin Croskery Howard]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Christopher Crout]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Christopher Crout]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Allyson Cuddy]] | ||
* [[Kristin Cuprzinzski]] | * [[Kristin Cuprzinzski]] | ||
* [[Sandra Cummings]] | * [[Sandra Cummings]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
* [[Bryan Diaz]] | * [[Bryan Diaz]] | ||
* [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | * [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | ||
+ | * [[Brian Dombeck]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Donathan]] | * [[Colleen Donathan]] | ||
* [[Rose Durbin]] | * [[Rose Durbin]] | ||
+ | * [[Daniel Eames]] | ||
* [[Amanda East]] | * [[Amanda East]] | ||
* [[Timothy Eboli]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Timothy Eboli]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
Line 60: | Line 70: | ||
* [[Thomas Fay]] | * [[Thomas Fay]] | ||
* [[Erica Feldscher]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Erica Feldscher]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Virgie Fields]] | ||
* [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 71: | Line 82: | ||
* [[Travis Gee]] | * [[Travis Gee]] | ||
* [[Marissa Gernett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Marissa Gernett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Shivani Gilotra]] | ||
* [[Emily Goettelman]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Emily Goettelman]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
* [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Erin Hanley]] | ||
* [[Morgan Harman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Morgan Harman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Nicole Hawley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Nicole Hawley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Louise Hendrickson]] | * [[Louise Hendrickson]] | ||
* [[Kristin Henson]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Kristin Henson]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Patrick Herron]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Lauren Hicks]] | * [[Lauren Hicks]] | ||
* [[Evangeline Hines]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Evangeline Hines]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 87: | Line 101: | ||
* [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Taylor James-Lightner]] | ||
+ | * [[Kaitlin Jarnagin]] | ||
* [[Jeffrey Johnson]] | * [[Jeffrey Johnson]] | ||
* [[Kim Johnson]] | * [[Kim Johnson]] | ||
* [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Keri Kandel]] | * [[Keri Kandel]] | ||
+ | * [[Kalyann Kauv]] | ||
* [[Krista Kay]] | * [[Krista Kay]] | ||
* [[William Kay]] | * [[William Kay]] | ||
+ | * [[Shayla Kimble]] | ||
* [[Kevin Kozak]] | * [[Kevin Kozak]] | ||
* [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
Line 98: | Line 116: | ||
* [[David (Count) Lamielle]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[David (Count) Lamielle]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Kylie Landry]] | ||
* [[Robert Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Robert Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Robin Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Robin Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 107: | Line 126: | ||
* [[Rebecca Leach-Seymour]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Rebecca Leach-Seymour]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Samantha Lee]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Samantha Lee]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Sydney Lee]] | ||
+ | * [[Julie Leveque]] | ||
+ | * [[Chelsea Lewis]] | ||
* [[William Lewis]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[William Lewis]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Christina Libs]] | * [[Christina Libs]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 152: | ||
* [[Shane Miller]] | * [[Shane Miller]] | ||
* [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Madison Monlezun]] | ||
* [[Nikhil Nampalli]] | * [[Nikhil Nampalli]] | ||
* [[Mbabndah Ndobegang]] | * [[Mbabndah Ndobegang]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 158: | ||
* [[Matthew Nicoletta]] | * [[Matthew Nicoletta]] | ||
* [[Hillary Nicoll]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Hillary Nicoll]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Emily Nix]] | ||
+ | * [[Miriam Ong Ante]] | ||
* [[Michael Owen]] | * [[Michael Owen]] | ||
* [[Mark Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Mark Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Mary Jon Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Mary Jon Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Brianna Paciorka]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristen Paris]] | ||
* [[Joyce Parkey]] | * [[Joyce Parkey]] | ||
+ | * [[Hannah Parsons]] | ||
* [[Alexander Paulchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Alexander Paulchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
Line 145: | Line 173: | ||
* [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Laura Perkowski]] | * [[Laura Perkowski]] | ||
+ | * [[Katherine Perry]] | ||
* [[Simone Perry]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Simone Perry]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | * [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | ||
+ | * [[Mitchell Phan]] | ||
* [[Charles Pindle]] | * [[Charles Pindle]] | ||
* [[Bethanie Poe]] | * [[Bethanie Poe]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 191: | ||
* [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Daniel Rutt]] | * [[Daniel Rutt]] | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Sanchez Garcia]] | ||
* [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Timothy Sanders]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Timothy Sanders]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 166: | Line 197: | ||
* [[Anthony Sawyer]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Anthony Sawyer]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Thomas Schaller]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Thomas Schaller]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Katie Scherzer]] | ||
* [[Rachael Shaffer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Rachael Shaffer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Robert Schlyer]] | * [[Robert Schlyer]] | ||
* [[Wesley Schultz]] | * [[Wesley Schultz]] | ||
* [[Daniel Schumacher]] | * [[Daniel Schumacher]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristina Sebastian]] | ||
* [[Gene Seevers]] | * [[Gene Seevers]] | ||
* [[Erin Sexton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Erin Sexton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Edward Sickles]] | * [[Edward Sickles]] | ||
+ | * [[Callie Silvia]] | ||
* [[Sue Sindelar]] | * [[Sue Sindelar]] | ||
+ | * [[Collin Smith]] | ||
* [[Travis Smith]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Travis Smith]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Selena Sorenson]] | ||
* [[Carla Spann]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Carla Spann]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Samantha Spencer]] | ||
* [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Nathan Standford]] | ||
* [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Jessica Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 184: | Line 222: | ||
* [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Jalen Taylor]] | ||
+ | * [[Lauren Termine]] | ||
* [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | * [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | ||
+ | * [[Nadia Tuck]] | ||
* [[Larry Unferth]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Larry Unferth]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Marjolyn Varano]] | * [[Marjolyn Varano]] | ||
* [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Alise Vendrenne]] | ||
+ | * [[J.P. Verzwyvelt]] | ||
* [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Erik Walschburger]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Erik Walschburger]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Elizabeth Walsh]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Elizabeth Walsh]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Alissa Weathers]] | ||
* [[Trevor White]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Trevor White]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Brynne Whitford]] | ||
+ | * [[Andre Wiggins]] | ||
* [[Kyle Williams]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Kyle Williams]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Shannon Williams]] | * [[Shannon Williams]] | ||
+ | * [[Tabari Williams]] | ||
* [[Gerald Wilmoth]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Gerald Wilmoth]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Amanda Wolfenbarger]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Amanda Wolfenbarger]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) |
Revision as of 06:57, 10 April 2013
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, Alumni e-newsletters, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Contents
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31, 2013.†
- Ryan Alexander (SAAC)
- Kristen Almerico
- J. Eric Anderson
- Regina Apicella (GMAC)
- William Arndt
- Rebecca Askew Chamberlain
- Amy Bannister (DVAC)
- Taylor Baudry
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Susan Bielick
- Katie Blankenbaker
- Julian Bobb
- James Bois (GBAA)
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Walter G. Brooks, Sr.
- Stuart Brosey
- Beth Brown (MTAC)
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Kelly Bui
- Brian Bunton
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Alyssa Callan
- Joshua Campbell (GMAC)
- Sarah Cantwell
- Kathleen Casey
- Melanie Carviou (ENCAC)
- Ashlee Childree (CFAC)
- Nicholas Christy
- Megan Cobb
- Anthony Correro
- Christopher Costantino
- Michael Covin (NYMAAC)
- Akrivi Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Robin Croskery Howard (ENCAC)
- Christopher Crout (ENCAC)
- Allyson Cuddy
- Kristin Cuprzinzski
- Sandra Cummings
- Omari Daniels (Capital Chapter)
- Thomas Daniels
- Dawn Davridge (SAAC)
- Kat Davridge (SAAC)
- Jared Day
- Christopher Dean (SAAC)
- Jason DeFazio (DVAC)
- David DeFina (DVAC)
- Ryan DeGuzman
- Bryan Diaz
- Steven DiGuiseppe
- Brian Dombeck (SLAA)
- Colleen Donathan
- Rose Durbin
- Daniel Eames
- Amanda East
- Timothy Eboli (DVAC)
- John Elder
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Lindsey Embry LaFollette
- Amos Eshel
- Thomas Fay
- Erica Feldscher (DVAC)
- Virgie Fields
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Steven Frankfurt
- Alexander Freedman (ENCAC)
- Natalie Friedman (NYMAAC)
- Jayme Fullerton (DVAC)
- Jeanette Gaida (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Garcia
- Taylor Gates (ENCAC)
- Travis Gee
- Marissa Gernett (NYMAAC)
- Shivani Gilotra
- Emily Goettelman (CFAC)
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Laura Griesbauer (Capital Chapter)
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Erin Hanley
- Morgan Harman (ENCAC)
- Nicole Hawley (ENCAC)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Hicks
- Evangeline Hines (Capital Chapter)
- Aaron Horner (MTAC)
- Cindy Hudson (ENCAC)
- Gregory Humble
- John Hunter (Capital Chapter)
- Jessica Iarocci (AAAA)
- Taylor James-Lightner
- Kaitlin Jarnagin
- Jeffrey Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- Stacy Jones (GMAC)
- Keri Kandel
- Kalyann Kauv
- Krista Kay
- William Kay
- Shayla Kimble
- Kevin Kozak
- Susan Kurtz (CFAC)
- Joanne Lamb (SAAC)
- David (Count) Lamielle (ENCAC)
- Michael Landisman (GMAC)
- Kylie Landry
- Robert Landry (ENCAC)
- Robin Landry (ENCAC)
- Michael Lash
- Kori Lawley
- Alexander Lawrence (ENCAC)
- Jeffrey Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Joshua Lazar (CFAC)
- Rebecca Leach-Seymour (CAAA)
- Samantha Lee (Capital Chapter)
- Sydney Lee
- Julie Leveque
- Chelsea Lewis
- William Lewis (ENCAC)
- Christina Libs
- Kathryn Lieber (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Lippert (GMAC)
- Emily Lodge
- David Lynch
- Stella Maher (AAAA)
- Kristi Malarkey
- Rachel Maleski
- Grant Malleus
- Britt Marder
- Joshua Marder
- Felicia Marple (GMAC)
- Tamra Martin (CFAC)
- Chad McCauley
- Kathryn McConnell (NYMAAC)
- David McCord (GMAC)
- Brittany McCracken (CFAC)
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Mikkelson
- Christine Miller (GMAC)
- Shane Miller
- Lauren Millerd (GBAA)
- Madison Monlezun
- Nikhil Nampalli
- Mbabndah Ndobegang
- Matthew Newmeyer (Capital Chapter)
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Hillary Nicoll (NYMAAC)
- Emily Nix
- Miriam Ong Ante
- Michael Owen
- Mark Pabst (ENCAC)
- Mary Jon Pabst (ENCAC)
- Brianna Paciorka
- Kristen Paris
- Joyce Parkey
- Hannah Parsons
- Alexander Paulchell (CAAA)
- Theresa Payne-Lazar (CFAC)
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matthew Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Laura Perkowski
- Katherine Perry
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Avezou Petit-Frere
- Mitchell Phan
- Charles Pindle
- Bethanie Poe
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Terracita Powell (Capital Chapter)
- Jonathan Pratt (GMAC)
- Megan Priddy (Capital Chapter)
- Steven Propst
- Ernest Pugh (ENCAC)
- Melody Pugh (ENCAC)
- Jeremy Reed (GMAC)
- Jillian Quirante (SAAC)
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Karen Ricco (GMAC)
- Daniel Rutt
- Sarah Sanchez Garcia
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Timothy Sanders (ENCAC)
- Elliot Sandidge (SLAA)
- Anthony Sawyer (ENCAC)
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Katie Scherzer
- Rachael Shaffer (NYMAAC)
- Robert Schlyer
- Wesley Schultz
- Daniel Schumacher
- Kristina Sebastian
- Gene Seevers
- Erin Sexton (Capital Chapter)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Edward Sickles
- Callie Silvia
- Sue Sindelar
- Collin Smith
- Travis Smith (GMAC)
- Selena Sorenson
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Samantha Spencer
- Alexandra Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Nathan Standford
- Brandon Stilley (ENCAC)
- Jessica Stilley (ENCAC)
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Jalen Taylor
- Lauren Termine
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Nadia Tuck
- Larry Unferth (ENCAC)
- Marjolyn Varano
- Christine Vazquez (CFAC)
- Alise Vendrenne
- J.P. Verzwyvelt
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Kathryn Walls (MTAC)
- Erik Walschburger (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Alissa Weathers
- Trevor White (GMAC)
- Brynne Whitford
- Andre Wiggins
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Shannon Williams
- Tabari Williams
- Gerald Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Amanda Wolfenbarger (Capital Chapter)
- Tiffany Wood
- Adrienne Wray
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is missing or listed incorrectly, please contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org.
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta, Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer, Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer, Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
2011 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Stella Maher
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Debby Harnishfeger
2012 Delegates
- Delegates: Michael Oliverio and Patrick Herron
- Alternates: Stella Maher and Kate McConnell
References