Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members: Added May Jean Counsilman to DVAC) |
(added Shane Miller) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.† | The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.† | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] | + | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] |
* [[Dacia Aguon]] | * [[Dacia Aguon]] | ||
* [[Michelle Aippersbach]] | * [[Michelle Aippersbach]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
* [[Benjamin Aucoin]] ([[SLAA]]) | * [[Benjamin Aucoin]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
* [[Laura Bacon]] | * [[Laura Bacon]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Jack Barrow]] | * [[Jack Barrow]] | ||
* [[Elizabeth Bass]] | * [[Elizabeth Bass]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
* [[Justin Bleiler]] | * [[Justin Bleiler]] | ||
* [[Robin Bloch]] | * [[Robin Bloch]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Brittany Bodart]] | * [[Brittany Bodart]] | ||
* [[James Bois]] | * [[James Bois]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
* [[Teia Brandenburg]] | * [[Teia Brandenburg]] | ||
* [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Brown]] | * [[Danielle Brown]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Kelley Buck]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Kelley Buck]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
* [[Tammy Carney]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Tammy Carney]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Kristi Carvalho]] | * [[Kristi Carvalho]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Jonathan Chin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jonathan Chin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Zay Clark]] | * [[Zay Clark]] | ||
* [[Jess Cohen]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jess Cohen]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Kadira Coley]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Kadira Coley]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Lana Colvard]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Lana Colvard]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Chris Costantino]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Chris Costantino]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Kathleen Coulter]] | * [[Kathleen Coulter]] | ||
− | * [[May Jean Counsilman]] | + | * [[May Jean Counsilman]] |
* [[Courtney Cox]] | * [[Courtney Cox]] | ||
* [[Tina Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Tina Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Sandra Cummings]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Sandra Cummings]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Kristin Cuprinzski]] | * [[Kristin Cuprinzski]] | ||
* [[Ted Daniels]] | * [[Ted Daniels]] | ||
* [[Amanda Davis]] | * [[Amanda Davis]] | ||
− | * [[Jason DeFazio]] | + | * [[Jason DeFazio]] |
* [[David DeFina]] | * [[David DeFina]] | ||
* [[Mike DeLuca]] | * [[Mike DeLuca]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 79: | ||
* [[Erin English]] | * [[Erin English]] | ||
* [[Amos Eshel]] | * [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Lindsay Famula]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Lindsay Famula]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Nick Favreau]] | * [[Nick Favreau]] | ||
* [[Tom Fay]] | * [[Tom Fay]] | ||
* [[Aury Fernandez]] | * [[Aury Fernandez]] | ||
− | |||
* [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Joshua Flory]] | * [[Joshua Flory]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 91: | ||
* [[Cara Friez]] | * [[Cara Friez]] | ||
* [[Casey Gaddis]] | * [[Casey Gaddis]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Amanda George]] | * [[Amanda George]] | ||
* [[Pete Gingrich]] | * [[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
− | + | * [[Emily Goettelman]] | |
− | * [[Emily Goettelman]] | ||
* [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Saeed Goodman]] | * [[Saeed Goodman]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Adrian Guinn]] | * [[Adrian Guinn]] | ||
− | * [[Ryan Hack]] | + | * [[Ryan Hack]] |
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Allison Hardy]] | * [[Allison Hardy]] | ||
* [[Debby Harnishfeger]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Debby Harnishfeger]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
Line 120: | Line 105: | ||
* [[Caitlin Harvey]] | * [[Caitlin Harvey]] | ||
* [[Don Harvey]] | * [[Don Harvey]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Nicole Hayward]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Nicole Hayward]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Odie Heimiller]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Odie Heimiller]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Louise Hendrickson]] | * [[Louise Hendrickson]] | ||
* [[Kendra Henry]] | * [[Kendra Henry]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 113: | ||
* [[Patrick Herron]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Patrick Herron]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Hill]] | * [[Colleen Hill]] | ||
− | * [[Jennifer Hill]] | + | * [[Jennifer Hill]] |
* [[K'yana Hill]] | * [[K'yana Hill]] | ||
* [[Ryan Hill]] | * [[Ryan Hill]] | ||
* [[Ally Hirschkowitz]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Ally Hirschkowitz]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Aaron Horner]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Aaron Horner]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Amanda House]] | * [[Amanda House]] | ||
Line 153: | Line 135: | ||
* [[Krista Kay]] | * [[Krista Kay]] | ||
* [[Will Kay]] | * [[Will Kay]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Alisha Kellam]] | * [[Alisha Kellam]] | ||
* [[Lacy Kelly]] | * [[Lacy Kelly]] | ||
* [[Tracy Kennedy]] | * [[Tracy Kennedy]] | ||
* [[Caitlyn Kerr]] | * [[Caitlyn Kerr]] | ||
− | * [[Maria Kioukis | + | * [[Maria Kioukis]] |
− | |||
* [[Kevin Kozak]] | * [[Kevin Kozak]] | ||
* [[Amanda Kucsera]] | * [[Amanda Kucsera]] | ||
* [[Venk Kudire]] | * [[Venk Kudire]] | ||
* [[Kenneth Kunkel]] | * [[Kenneth Kunkel]] | ||
− | * [[Suzan Kurtz]] | + | * [[Suzan Kurtz]] |
* [[Alison Lacara]] | * [[Alison Lacara]] | ||
* [[Elizabeth Lamothe]] | * [[Elizabeth Lamothe]] | ||
* [[Brandon Langenberg]] | * [[Brandon Langenberg]] | ||
* [[Sharleen Laraque]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Sharleen Laraque]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Kori Lawley]] | * [[Kori Lawley]] | ||
* [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Lax]] | * [[Danielle Lax]] | ||
− | * [[Josh Lazar]] | + | * [[Josh Lazar]] |
* [[Liz Lazarro]] | * [[Liz Lazarro]] | ||
* [[Becky Leach]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Becky Leach]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 182: | Line 161: | ||
* [[Lauren Lippert]] | * [[Lauren Lippert]] | ||
* [[Emily Lodge]] | * [[Emily Lodge]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Richard Lupa]] | * [[Richard Lupa]] | ||
* [[David Lynch]] | * [[David Lynch]] | ||
* [[Tory Mabe]] | * [[Tory Mabe]] | ||
* [[Kayla MacGregor]] | * [[Kayla MacGregor]] | ||
− | * [[Grant Mackey]] | + | * [[Grant Mackey]] |
* [[Neal Magnotta]] | * [[Neal Magnotta]] | ||
* [[Josh Magro]] | * [[Josh Magro]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 174: | ||
* [[Katie Marquiss]] | * [[Katie Marquiss]] | ||
* [[Ryan Marquiss]] | * [[Ryan Marquiss]] | ||
− | * [[Caitlin Marsh]] | + | * [[Caitlin Marsh]] |
* [[Robin Martin]] | * [[Robin Martin]] | ||
* [[Brenna Mauk]] | * [[Brenna Mauk]] | ||
* [[Kate McConnell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Kate McConnell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Chris McCoy]] | * [[Chris McCoy]] | ||
− | * [[Brittany McCracken]] | + | * [[Brittany McCracken]] |
* [[Aaron McDowell]] | * [[Aaron McDowell]] | ||
* [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Juli McLaurin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Juli McLaurin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Stacy McMillen]] | * [[Stacy McMillen]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Elizabeth Meere]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Elizabeth Meere]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Leah Miller]] | * [[Leah Miller]] | ||
+ | * [[Shane Miller]] | ||
* [[Eric Mirk]] | * [[Eric Mirk]] | ||
* [[Robert Mitchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Robert Mitchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 216: | Line 194: | ||
* [[Katy Moore]] | * [[Katy Moore]] | ||
* [[Georgia Mora]] | * [[Georgia Mora]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Amber Murphy]] | * [[Amber Murphy]] | ||
* [[Thomas Murphy]] | * [[Thomas Murphy]] | ||
Line 224: | Line 200: | ||
* [[Nicole Nation]] | * [[Nicole Nation]] | ||
* [[Kayla Newberg]] | * [[Kayla Newberg]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Matthew Nicoletta]] | * [[Matthew Nicoletta]] | ||
* [[Kaitlin Nonnenmocher]] | * [[Kaitlin Nonnenmocher]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Michael Oliverio]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Michael Oliverio]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Maddie Olsen]] | * [[Maddie Olsen]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 213: | ||
* [[Joyce Parkey]] | * [[Joyce Parkey]] | ||
* [[Kyle Patterson]] | * [[Kyle Patterson]] | ||
− | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] | + | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] |
* [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Matt Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Matt Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
Line 251: | Line 225: | ||
* [[Charlie Pindle]] | * [[Charlie Pindle]] | ||
* [[Jessica Pitz]] | * [[Jessica Pitz]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Jackie Porreca]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Jackie Porreca]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Tim Pote]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Tim Pote]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 259: | Line 232: | ||
* [[Mohammad Qali]] | * [[Mohammad Qali]] | ||
* [[Melinda Quinn]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Melinda Quinn]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Katy Razzano]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Katy Razzano]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Joanne Reppert]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Joanne Reppert]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
Line 272: | Line 244: | ||
* [[Kelly Rotzinger]] | * [[Kelly Rotzinger]] | ||
* [[Nikolaus Rotzinger]] | * [[Nikolaus Rotzinger]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Daniel Rutt]] | * [[Daniel Rutt]] | ||
* [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
Line 322: | Line 292: | ||
* [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Christine Vazquez]] | + | * [[Christine Vazquez]] |
* [[Natalie Vazquez]] | * [[Natalie Vazquez]] | ||
* [[Katie VenVertloh]] | * [[Katie VenVertloh]] | ||
Line 343: | Line 313: | ||
* [[Ashley Yopp]] | * [[Ashley Yopp]] | ||
* [[Joshua Young]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Joshua Young]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Alex Zullo]] | * [[Alex Zullo]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 362: | Line 331: | ||
* Delegates: [[Jeremy Tallman]] and [[Pete Gingrich]] | * Delegates: [[Jeremy Tallman]] and [[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
* Alternates: [[Tiffany Wood]] and [[Amos Eshel]] | * Alternates: [[Tiffany Wood]] and [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==References== | ==References== |
Revision as of 05:13, 1 August 2011
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, Alumni e-newsletters, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Contents
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.†
- Rafael Acevedo
- Dacia Aguon
- Michelle Aippersbach
- Kelly Albright
- Ben Allen
- Danie Alves
- Ameer Alzalzalah
- Tiffney Anderson
- Alexander Arn
- Becky Askew
- Benjamin Aucoin (SLAA)
- Laura Bacon
- Jack Barrow
- Elizabeth Bass
- Dave Batts
- Leyna Belinsky
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Carlie Biron
- Ashley Blanks
- Justin Bleiler
- Robin Bloch
- Brittany Bodart
- James Bois
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Teia Brandenburg
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Beth Brown (MTAC)
- Danielle Brown
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Kelley Buck (CAAA)
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Joseph Cabral
- Jessica Cades
- Ben Cadieux
- Josh Campbell
- Caitlin Canney
- Matt Cantwell (NYMAAC)
- Sarah Cantwell (NYMAAC)
- Brian Carlin (DVAC)
- Tammy Carney (MTAC)
- Kristi Carvalho
- Jonathan Chin (NYMAAC)
- Zay Clark
- Jess Cohen (NYMAAC)
- Kadira Coley (Capital Chapter)
- Lana Colvard (MTAC)
- Chris Costantino (DVAC)
- Kathleen Coulter
- May Jean Counsilman
- Courtney Cox
- Tina Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Sandra Cummings (MTAC)
- Kristin Cuprinzski
- Ted Daniels
- Amanda Davis
- Jason DeFazio
- David DeFina
- Mike DeLuca
- Ryann Dennis
- Colleen Donathan
- Sarah Donnelly
- Colleen Dougherty
- Julie Drummer
- Emily Dugan
- Rose Durbin
- Nick Edwards
- Billy Eggleston
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Lindsey Embry
- Erin English
- Amos Eshel
- Lindsay Famula (NYMAAC)
- Nick Favreau
- Tom Fay
- Aury Fernandez
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Joshua Flory
- Matt Fong
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Frankfurt
- Alisa Friedly
- Cara Friez
- Casey Gaddis
- Amanda George
- Pete Gingrich
- Emily Goettelman
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Saeed Goodman
- Adrian Guinn
- Ryan Hack
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Allison Hardy
- Debby Harnishfeger (AAAA)
- Elizabeth Hartman (Capital Chapter)
- Benjamin Harvey
- Caitlin Harvey
- Don Harvey
- Nicole Hayward (NYMAAC)
- Odie Heimiller (DVAC)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kendra Henry
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Kristi Herbst
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Colleen Hill
- Jennifer Hill
- K'yana Hill
- Ryan Hill
- Ally Hirschkowitz (NYMAAC)
- Aaron Horner (MTAC)
- Amanda House
- Gregory Humble
- Ashley Hutchinson
- Ashley Jackson
- Jamie Jackson
- Kelly Jacob
- Raquel Jaramillo
- Nicole Jeffries
- Caylee Johanson
- Jeff Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- LaKeshia Johnson
- Lauren Jones
- Sheri Jones (CAAA)
- Keri (Buchanan) Kandel
- Krista Kay
- Will Kay
- Alisha Kellam
- Lacy Kelly
- Tracy Kennedy
- Caitlyn Kerr
- Maria Kioukis
- Kevin Kozak
- Amanda Kucsera
- Venk Kudire
- Kenneth Kunkel
- Suzan Kurtz
- Alison Lacara
- Elizabeth Lamothe
- Brandon Langenberg
- Sharleen Laraque (GBAA)
- Kori Lawley
- Jeff Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Danielle Lax
- Josh Lazar
- Liz Lazarro
- Becky Leach (CAAA)
- Gabe Lee (DVAC)
- Mike Ley
- Laura Li
- Kathryn Lieber
- Lauren Lippert
- Emily Lodge
- Richard Lupa
- David Lynch
- Tory Mabe
- Kayla MacGregor
- Grant Mackey
- Neal Magnotta
- Josh Magro
- Stella Maher (NYMAAC)
- Nicole Marchesani
- Britt Marder
- Josh Marder
- Katie Marquiss
- Ryan Marquiss
- Caitlin Marsh
- Robin Martin
- Brenna Mauk
- Kate McConnell (NYMAAC)
- Chris McCoy
- Brittany McCracken
- Aaron McDowell
- Mary McGregor (NYMAAC)
- Juli McLaurin (NYMAAC)
- Stacy McMillen
- Elizabeth Meere (CAAA)
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Leah Miller
- Shane Miller
- Eric Mirk
- Robert Mitchell (CAAA)
- Barry Mitsch
- Steve Montecalvo
- Katy Moore
- Georgia Mora
- Amber Murphy
- Thomas Murphy
- Anusha Nallapati
- Nikhil Nampalli
- Nicole Nation
- Kayla Newberg
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Kaitlin Nonnenmocher
- Michael Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Maddie Olsen
- Jenn Osburn
- Carrie Owen
- Michael Owen
- Jessica P'an (NYMAAC)
- Jeremy Parham (MTAC)
- Ladawna Parham (MTAC)
- Caroline Paris
- Joyce Parkey
- Kyle Patterson
- Theresa Payne-Lazar
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matt Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Henry Pedrique
- Molinna Pensokha
- Laura Perkowski
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Kristin Petrella
- Courtney Pike (NYMAAC)
- Charlie Pindle
- Jessica Pitz
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Tim Pote (Capital Chapter)
- Megan Priddy
- Kurt Priester
- Nick Propps
- Mohammad Qali
- Melinda Quinn (MTAC)
- Katy Razzano (Capital Chapter)
- Joanne Reppert (DVAC)
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Adam Robert
- Sabrina Robinson
- Michelle Rodgers
- Ria Rodney
- Stacy Rosales (NYMAAC)
- David Rosengrant (AAAA)
- Tabatha Rossi-Espagnet (AAAA)
- Kelly Rotzinger
- Nikolaus Rotzinger
- Daniel Rutt
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Elliot Sandidge (SLAA)
- Chenay Saunders
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert (Capital Chapter)
- Alexandra Scheinfeld
- Jenna Schmidt (NYMAAC)
- Wesley Schultz
- Gene Seevers (Capital Chapter)
- Jenn Seich (GBAA)
- Beth Seidman
- Emily Shaker (DVAC)
- Jeremy Shepard (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Abby Shubert
- Marie Shultz
- Sue Sindelar
- Brian Sirocka
- Jeanine Smith
- Rebecca Smith
- Lindsay Soles
- Micheal Somersel (NYMAAC)
- Megan Southard
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Stephanie Speidel
- Alex Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Stanley (MTAC)
- Adrianne Steichen
- Marissa Stock
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Stoyas
- Brandy Stremba
- Janine Stuart
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Stephanie Talberg (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Katie Tanner
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Timmy Thoi
- Sarah Thomas
- Brian Thompson (MTAC)
- Norge Tisdol
- Rebecca Torres (NYMAAC)
- Kathryn Tudor (MTAC)
- Justis Tuia (Capital Chapter)
- Cristina Vallejos (CAAA)
- Christine Vazquez
- Natalie Vazquez
- Katie VenVertloh
- Therese Verkerke
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Nick Wahle
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Richie Walters
- Joel Washok
- Nicole Wellington
- Jessica White
- Lucy White
- Joshua Wiley (MTAC)
- Lindsey Wiley (MTAC)
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Herb Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Ayana Wood (DVAC)
- Tiffany Wood
- Adrienne Wray (Capital Chapter)
- Ashley Yopp
- Joshua Young (DVAC)
- Alex Zullo
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is still missing after a week, contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta, Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer, Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer, Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
References