Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members) |
(→Current NAA Members) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31, 2013.† | The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31, 2013.† | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3;column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3;column-count:3;"> | ||
+ | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Kelli Adams]] | ||
* [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[Tameka Allen]] | * [[Tameka Allen]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
* [[William Arndt]] | * [[William Arndt]] | ||
* [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | * [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | ||
+ | * [[David Batts]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Taylor Baudry]] | * [[Taylor Baudry]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
* [[Kristin Bookstaver]] | * [[Kristin Bookstaver]] | ||
* [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Jaclyn Boscaino]] | ||
+ | * [[Shawn Brady]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Elizabeth Brannon]] | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Braunwalder]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Walter G. Brooks, Sr.]] | * [[Walter G. Brooks, Sr.]] | ||
* [[Stuart Brosey]] | * [[Stuart Brosey]] | ||
+ | * [[Charoltte Brouwer]] | ||
* [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
Line 35: | Line 43: | ||
* [[Brian Bunton]] | * [[Brian Bunton]] | ||
* [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Joseph Cabral]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Alyssa Callan]] | * [[Alyssa Callan]] | ||
* [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
* [[Nicholas Christy]] | * [[Nicholas Christy]] | ||
* [[Megan Cobb]] | * [[Megan Cobb]] | ||
+ | * [[Hillary Cordova]] | ||
* [[Anthony Correro]] | * [[Anthony Correro]] | ||
* [[Christopher Costantino]] | * [[Christopher Costantino]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 67: | ||
* [[Omari Daniels]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Omari Daniels]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Thomas Daniels]] | * [[Thomas Daniels]] | ||
+ | * [[Deanna Davey]] | ||
* [[Dawn Davridge]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Dawn Davridge]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[Kat Davridge]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Kat Davridge]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
Line 66: | Line 77: | ||
* [[Bryan Diaz]] | * [[Bryan Diaz]] | ||
* [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | * [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | ||
+ | * [[Charles Dolish]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Brian Dombeck]] ([[SLAA]]) | * [[Brian Dombeck]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Donathan]] | * [[Colleen Donathan]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
* [[Amanda East]] | * [[Amanda East]] | ||
* [[Timothy Eboli]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Timothy Eboli]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ashley Edmondson]] | ||
* [[John Elder]] | * [[John Elder]] | ||
* [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Lindsey Embry LaFollette]] | * [[Lindsey Embry LaFollette]] | ||
* [[Amos Eshel]] | * [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
+ | * [[Alexander Evans]] | ||
* [[Thomas Fay]] | * [[Thomas Fay]] | ||
* [[Sarah Feigenbaum]] | * [[Sarah Feigenbaum]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
* [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Robert Fox]] | ||
* [[Steven Frankfurt]] | * [[Steven Frankfurt]] | ||
* [[Alexander Freedman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Alexander Freedman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 92: | Line 107: | ||
* [[Colleen Garcia]] | * [[Colleen Garcia]] | ||
* [[Elizabeth Gardner]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Elizabeth Gardner]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Rebecca Garrison]] | ||
* [[Taylor Gates]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Taylor Gates]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Shawn Gaulden]] | ||
* [[Travis Gee]] | * [[Travis Gee]] | ||
* [[Marissa Gernett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Marissa Gernett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lauren Geshay]] | ||
+ | * [[Jamie Gianulis]] | ||
* [[Shivani Gilotra]] | * [[Shivani Gilotra]] | ||
* [[Peter Gingrich]] | * [[Peter Gingrich]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 119: | ||
* [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Karen Schaubert Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Karen Schaubert Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Kathryn Green]] | ||
* [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lindsey Griswold]] | ||
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Emily Hamm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Emily Hamm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Erin Hanley]] | * [[Erin Hanley]] | ||
* [[Morgan Harman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Morgan Harman]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Deborah Harnishfeger]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Eric Harris]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Eric Harris]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Nicole Hawley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Nicole Hawley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 115: | Line 137: | ||
* [[Mercedes Himmons]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Mercedes Himmons]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Evangeline Hines]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Evangeline Hines]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Nicholas Hingle]] | ||
* [[Aaron Horner]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Aaron Horner]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Amanda House]] | ||
* [[Cindy Hudson]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Cindy Hudson]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Gregory Humble]] | * [[Gregory Humble]] | ||
+ | * [[Mary Hutchings]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Juliana Jalal]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Taylor James-Lightner]] | * [[Taylor James-Lightner]] | ||
* [[Kaitlin Jarnagin]] | * [[Kaitlin Jarnagin]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 153: | ||
* [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Keri Kandel]] | * [[Keri Kandel]] | ||
+ | * [[Katherine Kaufman]] | ||
* [[Kalyann Kauv]] | * [[Kalyann Kauv]] | ||
* [[Krista Kay]] | * [[Krista Kay]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 160: | ||
* [[Shayla Kimble]] | * [[Shayla Kimble]] | ||
* [[Kevin Kozak]] | * [[Kevin Kozak]] | ||
+ | * [[Holly Kaiser]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Amara Konneh]] | ||
* [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Brian Lada]] | ||
* [[Joanne Lamb]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Joanne Lamb]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[David (Count) Lamielle]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[David (Count) Lamielle]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Rebeccah Landerholm]] | ||
* [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Kylie Landry]] | * [[Kylie Landry]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 192: | ||
* [[Rachel Maleski]] | * [[Rachel Maleski]] | ||
* [[Grant Malleus]] | * [[Grant Malleus]] | ||
+ | * [[William Mann]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Britt Marder]] | * [[Britt Marder]] | ||
* [[Joshua Marder]] | * [[Joshua Marder]] | ||
+ | * [[Nicole Marina]] | ||
* [[Felicia Marple]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Felicia Marple]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Tamra Martin]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Tamra Martin]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Richard Mauck]] | ||
* [[Angela McCall]] | * [[Angela McCall]] | ||
* [[Chad McCauley]] | * [[Chad McCauley]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 205: | ||
* [[Chris McCoy]] | * [[Chris McCoy]] | ||
* [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Lyndsey McMillon]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Meyer]] | * [[Jessica Meyer]] | ||
+ | * [[Rebbeka Migneco]] | ||
* [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Steve Mikkelson]] | * [[Steve Mikkelson]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 213: | ||
* [[Shane Miller]] | * [[Shane Miller]] | ||
* [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ryan Mims]] | ||
* [[Eric Mirk]] | * [[Eric Mirk]] | ||
* [[Madison Monlezun]] | * [[Madison Monlezun]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 224: | ||
* [[Patrick Norwood]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Patrick Norwood]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Miriam Ong Ante]] | * [[Miriam Ong Ante]] | ||
+ | * [[Carrie Owen]] | ||
* [[Michael Owen]] | * [[Michael Owen]] | ||
* [[Mark Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Mark Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 199: | Line 237: | ||
* [[Matthew Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Matthew Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Molinna Pensokha]] | ||
* [[Laura Perkowski]] | * [[Laura Perkowski]] | ||
* [[Katherine Perry]] | * [[Katherine Perry]] | ||
* [[Simone Perry]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Simone Perry]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | * [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristin Petrella]] | ||
* [[Mitchell Phan]] | * [[Mitchell Phan]] | ||
+ | * [[Jennifer Pierpont]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Charles Pindle]] | * [[Charles Pindle]] | ||
* [[Bethanie Poe]] | * [[Bethanie Poe]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 257: | ||
* [[Jeremy Reed]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Jeremy Reed]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Jillian Quirante]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Jillian Quirante]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Rachel Rheingold]] | ||
* [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Daniel Rolando]] | * [[Daniel Rolando]] | ||
+ | * [[Rebekah Rubin]] | ||
* [[Daniel Rutt]] | * [[Daniel Rutt]] | ||
* [[Sarah Sanchez Garcia]] | * [[Sarah Sanchez Garcia]] | ||
Line 237: | Line 280: | ||
* [[Jeremy Shepard]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jeremy Shepard]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Zak Shinton]] | ||
* [[Edward Sickles]] | * [[Edward Sickles]] | ||
* [[Callie Silvia]] | * [[Callie Silvia]] | ||
+ | * [[Clara Simmons]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Sue Sindelar]] | * [[Sue Sindelar]] | ||
* [[Collin Smith]] | * [[Collin Smith]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 290: | ||
* [[Carla Spann]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Carla Spann]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Samantha Spencer]] | * [[Samantha Spencer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lana Sperry]][ ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Nathan Standford]] | * [[Nathan Standford]] | ||
+ | * [[Tyler Stewart]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Jessica Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 254: | Line 301: | ||
* [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Katelyn Tatti]] | ||
* [[Jalen Taylor]] | * [[Jalen Taylor]] | ||
* [[Lauren Termine]] | * [[Lauren Termine]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 315: | ||
* [[J.P. Verzwyvelt]] | * [[J.P. Verzwyvelt]] | ||
* [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Amanda Wallen]] | ||
* [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Erik Walschburger]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Erik Walschburger]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Elizabeth Walsh]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Elizabeth Walsh]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Connie Wang]] | ||
* [[Alissa Weathers]] | * [[Alissa Weathers]] | ||
+ | * [[Anna Wheeler]] | ||
* [[Trevor White]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Trevor White]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Brynne Whitford]] | * [[Brynne Whitford]] | ||
* [[Michelle Wiener]] | * [[Michelle Wiener]] | ||
* [[Andre Wiggins]] | * [[Andre Wiggins]] | ||
+ | * [[Jovanna Wiggins]] | ||
* [[Krista Wilhelm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Krista Wilhelm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Christine Williams]] | * [[Christine Williams]] | ||
Line 284: | Line 336: | ||
* [[Tiffany Wood]] | * [[Tiffany Wood]] | ||
* [[Adrienne Wray]] | * [[Adrienne Wray]] | ||
+ | * [[Steven Zakulec]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 15 May 2013
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, Alumni e-newsletters, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Contents
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31, 2013.†
- Rafael Acevedo (CFAC)
- Kelli Adams
- Ryan Alexander (SAAC)
- Tameka Allen
- Kristen Almerico
- J. Eric Anderson
- Regina Apicella (GMAC)
- William Arndt
- Rebecca Askew Chamberlain
- David Batts (ENCAC)
- Amy Bannister (DVAC)
- Taylor Baudry
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- David Berardi (CFAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Susan Bielick
- Katie Blankenbaker
- Jillian Blueford (CFAC)
- Julian Bobb
- Austin Bodnar
- James Bois (GBAA)
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Kristin Bookstaver
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Jaclyn Boscaino
- Shawn Brady (MTAC)
- Elizabeth Brannon
- Amanda Braunwalder (MTAC)
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Walter G. Brooks, Sr.
- Stuart Brosey
- Charoltte Brouwer
- Beth Brown (MTAC)
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Kelly Bui
- Brian Bunton
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Joseph Cabral (GBAA)
- Alyssa Callan
- Joshua Campbell (GMAC)
- Sarah Cantwell
- Kathleen Casey
- Melanie Carviou (ENCAC)
- Ellen Cecil
- Ashlee Childree (CFAC)
- Jonathan Chin (NYMAAC)
- Nicholas Christy
- Megan Cobb
- Hillary Cordova
- Anthony Correro
- Christopher Costantino
- Michael Covin (NYMAAC)
- Akrivi Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Tiffany Cromer
- Robin Croskery Howard (ENCAC)
- Christopher Crout (ENCAC)
- Allyson Cuddy
- Kristin Cuprzinzski
- Sandra Cummings
- Omari Daniels (Capital Chapter)
- Thomas Daniels
- Deanna Davey
- Dawn Davridge (SAAC)
- Kat Davridge (SAAC)
- Jared Day
- Christopher Dean (SAAC)
- Jason DeFazio (DVAC)
- David DeFina (DVAC)
- Ryan DeGuzman
- Bryan Diaz
- Steven DiGuiseppe
- Charles Dolish (GMAC)
- Brian Dombeck (SLAA)
- Colleen Donathan
- Shaldona Dukes
- Rose Durbin
- Daniel Eames
- Amanda East
- Timothy Eboli (DVAC)
- Ashley Edmondson
- John Elder
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Lindsey Embry LaFollette
- Amos Eshel
- Alexander Evans
- Thomas Fay
- Sarah Feigenbaum
- Erica Feldscher (DVAC)
- Virgie Fields
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Robert Fox
- Steven Frankfurt
- Alexander Freedman (ENCAC)
- Brittany Frey
- Natalie Friedman (NYMAAC)
- Jayme Fullerton (DVAC)
- Jeanette Gaida (Capital Chapter)
- Bianca Garcia
- Colleen Garcia
- Elizabeth Gardner (CFAC)
- Rebecca Garrison
- Taylor Gates (ENCAC)
- Shawn Gaulden
- Travis Gee
- Marissa Gernett (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Geshay
- Jamie Gianulis
- Shivani Gilotra
- Peter Gingrich
- Emily Goettelman (CFAC)
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Kathryn Green
- Laura Griesbauer (Capital Chapter)
- Lindsey Griswold
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Emily Hamm (ENCAC)
- Erin Hanley
- Morgan Harman (ENCAC)
- Deborah Harnishfeger (AAAA)
- Eric Harris (CFAC)
- Nicole Hawley (ENCAC)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Hicks
- Ryan Higgins
- Jennifer Hill (CFAC)
- Mercedes Himmons (DVAC)
- Evangeline Hines (Capital Chapter)
- Nicholas Hingle
- Aaron Horner (MTAC)
- Amanda House
- Cindy Hudson (ENCAC)
- Gregory Humble
- Mary Hutchings (ENCAC)
- John Hunter (Capital Chapter)
- Jessica Iarocci (AAAA)
- Juliana Jalal (ENCAC)
- Taylor James-Lightner
- Kaitlin Jarnagin
- Jeffrey Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- Breanna Jones
- Stacy Jones (GMAC)
- Keri Kandel
- Katherine Kaufman
- Kalyann Kauv
- Krista Kay
- William Kay
- Ashley Kelly
- Shayla Kimble
- Kevin Kozak
- Holly Kaiser (ENCAC)
- Amara Konneh
- Susan Kurtz (CFAC)
- Brian Lada
- Joanne Lamb (SAAC)
- David (Count) Lamielle (ENCAC)
- Rebeccah Landerholm
- Michael Landisman (GMAC)
- Kylie Landry
- Robert Landry (ENCAC)
- Robin Landry (ENCAC)
- Michael Lash
- Kori Lawley
- Alexander Lawrence (ENCAC)
- Jeffrey Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Joshua Lazar (CFAC)
- Rebecca Leach-Seymour (CAAA)
- Samantha Lee (Capital Chapter)
- Sydney Lee
- Julie Leveque
- Chelsea Lewis
- William Lewis (ENCAC)
- Christina Libs
- Kathryn Lieber (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Lippert (GMAC)
- Emily Lodge
- David Lynch
- Stella Maher (AAAA)
- Celysse Makey
- Kristi Malarkey
- Rachel Maleski
- Grant Malleus
- William Mann (MTAC)
- Britt Marder
- Joshua Marder
- Nicole Marina
- Felicia Marple (GMAC)
- Tamra Martin (CFAC)
- Richard Mauck
- Angela McCall
- Chad McCauley
- Kathryn McConnell (NYMAAC)
- David McCord (GMAC)
- Chris McCoy
- Brittany McCracken (CFAC)
- Lyndsey McMillon (NYMAAC)
- Jessica Meyer
- Rebbeka Migneco
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Mikkelson
- Christine Miller (GMAC)
- Shane Miller
- Lauren Millerd (GBAA)
- Ryan Mims
- Eric Mirk
- Madison Monlezun
- Nikhil Nampalli (NYMAAC)
- Mbabndah Ndobegang
- Matthew Newmeyer (Capital Chapter)
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Hillary Nicoll (NYMAAC)
- Emily Nix
- Patrick Norwood (GBAA)
- Miriam Ong Ante
- Carrie Owen
- Michael Owen
- Mark Pabst (ENCAC)
- Mary Jon Pabst (ENCAC)
- Brianna Paciorka
- Kristen Paris
- Joyce Parkey
- Hannah Parsons
- Alexander Paulchell (CAAA)
- Theresa Payne-Lazar (CFAC)
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matthew Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Molinna Pensokha
- Laura Perkowski
- Katherine Perry
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Avezou Petit-Frere
- Kristin Petrella
- Mitchell Phan
- Jennifer Pierpont (CAAA)
- Charles Pindle
- Bethanie Poe
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Terracita Powell (Capital Chapter)
- Jonathan Pratt (GMAC)
- Megan Priddy (Capital Chapter)
- Steven Propst
- Ernest Pugh (ENCAC)
- Melody Pugh (ENCAC)
- Hamish Reed
- Jeremy Reed (GMAC)
- Jillian Quirante (SAAC)
- Rachel Rheingold
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Karen Ricco (GMAC)
- Daniel Rolando
- Rebekah Rubin
- Daniel Rutt
- Sarah Sanchez Garcia
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Timothy Sanders (ENCAC)
- Elliot Sandidge (SLAA)
- Anthony Sawyer (ENCAC)
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Katie Scherzer
- Robert Schlyer
- Wesley Schultz
- Daniel Schumacher
- Kristina Sebastian
- Gene Seevers
- David Serafini
- Erin Sexton (Capital Chapter)
- Rachael Shaffer (NYMAAC)
- Jeremy Shepard (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Zak Shinton
- Edward Sickles
- Callie Silvia
- Clara Simmons (GMAC)
- Sue Sindelar
- Collin Smith
- Travis Smith (GMAC)
- Selena Sorenson
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Samantha Spencer
- Lana Sperry[ (MTAC)
- Alexandra Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Nathan Standford
- Tyler Stewart (MTAC)
- Brandon Stilley (ENCAC)
- Jessica Stilley (ENCAC)
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Jennifer Straw
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Katelyn Tatti
- Jalen Taylor
- Lauren Termine
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Sarah Thorncroft
- Daryl Traylor
- John Treherne
- Nadia Tuck
- Larry Unferth (ENCAC)
- Marjolyn Varano
- Christine Vazquez (CFAC)
- Alise Vendrenne
- J.P. Verzwyvelt
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Amanda Wallen
- Kathryn Walls (MTAC)
- Erik Walschburger (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Connie Wang
- Alissa Weathers
- Anna Wheeler
- Trevor White (GMAC)
- Brynne Whitford
- Michelle Wiener
- Andre Wiggins
- Jovanna Wiggins
- Krista Wilhelm (ENCAC)
- Christine Williams
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Shannon Williams
- Tabari Williams
- Gerald Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Amanda Wolfenbarger (Capital Chapter)
- Tiffany Wood
- Adrienne Wray
- Steven Zakulec
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is missing or listed incorrectly, please contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org.
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta, Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer, Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer, Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
2011 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Stella Maher
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Debby Harnishfeger
2012 Delegates
- Delegates: Michael Oliverio and Patrick Herron
- Alternates: Stella Maher and Kate McConnell
References