Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members: another GMAC recruit) |
(→Current NAA Members: Added GMACs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.† | The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.† | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] ([[ | + | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Dacia Aguon]] | * [[Dacia Aguon]] | ||
* [[Michelle Aippersbach]] | * [[Michelle Aippersbach]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* [[Ameer Alzalzalah]] | * [[Ameer Alzalzalah]] | ||
* [[Tiffney Anderson]] | * [[Tiffney Anderson]] | ||
− | * [[Rachael Andredas-Kolibash]] | + | * [[Rachael Andredas-Kolibash]] ([[GMAC]]) |
− | * [[Regina Apicella]] | + | * [[Regina Apicella]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Alexander Arn]] | * [[Alexander Arn]] | ||
* [[Becky Askew]] | * [[Becky Askew]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
* [[James Bois]] | * [[James Bois]] | ||
* [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Robert Bookshar]] | + | * [[Robert Bookshar]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Teia Brandenburg]] | * [[Teia Brandenburg]] | ||
* [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Kathryn Brittingham]] | + | * [[Kathryn Brittingham]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Stuart Brosey]] | * [[Stuart Brosey]] | ||
* [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Brown]] | * [[Danielle Brown]] | ||
− | * [[Barclay Bryan]] ([[ | + | * [[Barclay Bryan]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Kelley Buck]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Kelley Buck]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
* [[Jessica Cades]] | * [[Jessica Cades]] | ||
* [[Ben Cadieux]] | * [[Ben Cadieux]] | ||
− | * [[Josh Campbell]] | + | * [[Josh Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Caitlin Canney]] | * [[Caitlin Canney]] | ||
* [[Matt Cantwell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Matt Cantwell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Sarah Cantwell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Sarah Cantwell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Corina Ruth Carl]] | + | * [[Corina Ruth Carl]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Brian Carlin]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Brian Carlin]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Tammy Carney]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Tammy Carney]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
* [[Courtney Cox]] | * [[Courtney Cox]] | ||
* [[Tina Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Tina Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Christopher Crout]] | + | * [[Christopher Crout]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Sandra Cummings]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Sandra Cummings]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Kristin Cuprinzski]] | * [[Kristin Cuprinzski]] | ||
− | * [[Angela Cymbalak]] | + | * [[Angela Cymbalak]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Ted Daniels]] | * [[Ted Daniels]] | ||
* [[Amanda Davis]] | * [[Amanda Davis]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
* [[Mike DeLuca]] | * [[Mike DeLuca]] | ||
* [[Ryann Dennis]] | * [[Ryann Dennis]] | ||
− | * [[Charles Dolish]] | + | * [[Charles Dolish]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Colleen Donathan]] | * [[Colleen Donathan]] | ||
* [[Sarah Donnelly]] | * [[Sarah Donnelly]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
* [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Lindsey Embry]] | * [[Lindsey Embry]] | ||
− | * [[Erin English]] | + | * [[Erin English]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Amos Eshel]] | * [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
− | * [[Alex Evans]] ([[ | + | * [[Alex Evans]] ([[CFAC]]) |
− | * [[Shirley Evans]] ([[ | + | * [[Shirley Evans]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Lindsay Famula]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Lindsay Famula]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Dan Favero]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Dan Favero]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
* [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[John Finnegan]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Joshua Flory]] | * [[Joshua Flory]] | ||
− | * [[Donald Formoso]] | + | * [[Donald Formoso]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Steve Frankfurt]] | * [[Steve Frankfurt]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
* [[Pete Gingrich]] | * [[Pete Gingrich]] | ||
* [[Lindsay Glass]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Lindsay Glass]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Emily Goettelman]] ([[ | + | * [[Emily Goettelman]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jonah Goodman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Saeed Goodman]] | * [[Saeed Goodman]] | ||
* [[Jonathan Graves]] | * [[Jonathan Graves]] | ||
* [[Adrian Guinn]] | * [[Adrian Guinn]] | ||
− | * [[Ryan Hack]] ([[ | + | * [[Ryan Hack]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Han]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Danielle Han]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
* [[Patrick Herron]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Patrick Herron]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Hill]] | * [[Colleen Hill]] | ||
− | * [[Jennifer Hill]] ([[ | + | * [[Jennifer Hill]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[K'yana Hill]] | * [[K'yana Hill]] | ||
* [[Ryan Hill]] | * [[Ryan Hill]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
* [[Lauren Jones]] | * [[Lauren Jones]] | ||
* [[Sheri Jones]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Sheri Jones]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Stacy Jones]] | + | * [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Keri Kandel|Keri (Buchanan) Kandel]] | * [[Keri Kandel|Keri (Buchanan) Kandel]] | ||
* [[Krista Kay]] | * [[Krista Kay]] | ||
− | * [[Will Kay]] | + | * [[Will Kay]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Alixandra Kaye]] | * [[Alixandra Kaye]] | ||
* [[Alisha Kellam]] | * [[Alisha Kellam]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
* [[Venk Kudire]] | * [[Venk Kudire]] | ||
* [[Kenneth Kunkel]] | * [[Kenneth Kunkel]] | ||
− | * [[Suzan Kurtz]] ([[ | + | * [[Suzan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Alison Lacara]] | * [[Alison Lacara]] | ||
* [[Elizabeth Lamothe]] | * [[Elizabeth Lamothe]] | ||
* [[Brandon Langenberg]] | * [[Brandon Langenberg]] | ||
* [[Sharleen Laraque]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Sharleen Laraque]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Mike Lash]] | + | * [[Mike Lash]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Kori Lawley]] | * [[Kori Lawley]] | ||
* [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Lax]] | * [[Danielle Lax]] | ||
− | * [[Josh Lazar]] ([[ | + | * [[Josh Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Liz Lazarro]] | * [[Liz Lazarro]] | ||
* [[Becky Leach]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Becky Leach]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
* [[Christina Libs]] | * [[Christina Libs]] | ||
* [[Kathryn Lieber]] | * [[Kathryn Lieber]] | ||
− | * [[Lauren Lippert]] | + | * [[Lauren Lippert]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Emily Lodge]] | * [[Emily Lodge]] | ||
− | * [[Carrianne Love]] | + | * [[Carrianne Love]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Jessica LoVerso]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jessica LoVerso]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Richard Lupa]] | * [[Richard Lupa]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
* [[Tory Mabe]] | * [[Tory Mabe]] | ||
* [[Kayla MacGregor]] | * [[Kayla MacGregor]] | ||
− | * [[Grant Mackey]] ([[ | + | * [[Grant Mackey]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Neal Magnotta]] | * [[Neal Magnotta]] | ||
* [[Josh Magro]] | * [[Josh Magro]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
* [[Katie Marquiss]] | * [[Katie Marquiss]] | ||
* [[Ryan Marquiss]] | * [[Ryan Marquiss]] | ||
− | * [[Caitlin Marsh]] ([[ | + | * [[Caitlin Marsh]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Robin Martin]] | * [[Robin Martin]] | ||
* [[Brenna Mauk]] | * [[Brenna Mauk]] | ||
* [[Kate McConnell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Kate McConnell]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | * [[David McCord]] | + | * [[David McCord]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Chris McCoy]] | * [[Chris McCoy]] | ||
− | * [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[ | + | * [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Aaron McDowell]] | * [[Aaron McDowell]] | ||
* [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
* [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Leah Miller]] | * [[Leah Miller]] | ||
− | * [[Shane Miller]] | + | * [[Shane Miller]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Eric Mirk]] | * [[Eric Mirk]] | ||
* [[Robert Mitchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Robert Mitchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
* [[Katy Moore]] | * [[Katy Moore]] | ||
* [[Georgia Mora]] | * [[Georgia Mora]] | ||
− | * [[Heather Morgan]] ([[ | + | * [[Heather Morgan]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Sarah Moss]] | * [[Sarah Moss]] | ||
* [[Amber Murphy]] | * [[Amber Murphy]] | ||
* [[Thomas Murphy]] | * [[Thomas Murphy]] | ||
− | * [[Mark Myers]] | + | * [[Mark Myers]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Anusha Nallapati]] | * [[Anusha Nallapati]] | ||
* [[Nikhil Nampalli]] | * [[Nikhil Nampalli]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
* [[Joyce Parkey]] | * [[Joyce Parkey]] | ||
* [[Kyle Patterson]] | * [[Kyle Patterson]] | ||
− | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[ | + | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Matt Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Matt Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
* [[Michael Rauscher]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Michael Rauscher]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Katy Razzano]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Katy Razzano]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Jeremy Reed]] | + | * [[Jeremy Reed]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Karen Reed]] ([[SLAA]]) | * [[Karen Reed]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
* [[Joanne Reppert]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Joanne Reppert]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
* [[Kelly Rotzinger]] | * [[Kelly Rotzinger]] | ||
* [[Nikolaus Rotzinger]] | * [[Nikolaus Rotzinger]] | ||
− | * [[Tony Roush]] | + | * [[Tony Roush]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Yenny Ruiz]] | * [[Yenny Ruiz]] | ||
* [[Kayla Russell]] | * [[Kayla Russell]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
* [[Abby Shubert]] | * [[Abby Shubert]] | ||
* [[Marie Shultz]] | * [[Marie Shultz]] | ||
− | * [[Clara Simmons]] | + | * [[Clara Simmons]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Sue Sindelar]] | * [[Sue Sindelar]] | ||
* [[Brian Sirocka]] | * [[Brian Sirocka]] | ||
* [[Jeanine Smith]] | * [[Jeanine Smith]] | ||
* [[Rebecca Smith]] | * [[Rebecca Smith]] | ||
− | * [[Travis Smith]] | + | * [[Travis Smith]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Lindsay Soles]] | * [[Lindsay Soles]] | ||
* [[Micheal Somersel]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Micheal Somersel]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
* [[Alex Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Alex Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Stanley]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Jennifer Stanley]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Robert Stansbury]] | + | * [[Robert Stansbury]] ([[GMAC]]) |
* [[Adrianne Steichen]] | * [[Adrianne Steichen]] | ||
* [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
* [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[ | + | * [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Natalie Vazquez]] | * [[Natalie Vazquez]] | ||
* [[Katie VenVertloh]] | * [[Katie VenVertloh]] |
Revision as of 07:38, 21 November 2011
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, Alumni e-newsletters, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Contents
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2011.†
- Rafael Acevedo (CFAC)
- Dacia Aguon
- Michelle Aippersbach
- Kelly Albright
- Ben Allen
- Danie Alves
- Ameer Alzalzalah
- Tiffney Anderson
- Rachael Andredas-Kolibash (GMAC)
- Regina Apicella (GMAC)
- Alexander Arn
- Becky Askew
- Benjamin Aucoin (SLAA)
- Laura Bacon
- Amy Bannister (DVAC)
- Jack Barrow
- Elizabeth Bass
- Dave Batts
- Leyna Belinsky
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Carlie Biron
- Ashley Blanks
- Justin Bleiler
- Robin Bloch
- Ashley Blubaugh
- Brittany Bodart
- James Bois
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Robert Bookshar (GMAC)
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Teia Brandenburg
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Kathryn Brittingham (GMAC)
- Stuart Brosey
- Beth Brown (MTAC)
- Danielle Brown
- Barclay Bryan (CFAC)
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Kelley Buck (CAAA)
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Joseph Cabral
- Jessica Cades
- Ben Cadieux
- Josh Campbell (GMAC)
- Caitlin Canney
- Matt Cantwell (NYMAAC)
- Sarah Cantwell (NYMAAC)
- Corina Ruth Carl (GMAC)
- Brian Carlin (DVAC)
- Tammy Carney (MTAC)
- Kristi Carvalho
- Robbie Cassell
- Jonathan Chin (NYMAAC)
- Nick Christy
- Zay Clark
- Jess Cohen (NYMAAC)
- Kadira Coley (Capital Chapter)
- Lana Colvard (MTAC)
- Keith Conrad
- Chris Costantino (DVAC)
- Kathleen Coulter
- May Jean Counsilman (DVAC)
- Michael Covin (NYMAAC)
- Courtney Cox
- Tina Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Christopher Crout (GMAC)
- Sandra Cummings (MTAC)
- Kristin Cuprinzski
- Angela Cymbalak (GMAC)
- Ted Daniels
- Amanda Davis
- Jason DeFazio (DVAC)
- David DeFina
- Ryan DeGuzman (NYMAAC)
- Mike DeLuca
- Ryann Dennis
- Charles Dolish (GMAC)
- Colleen Donathan
- Sarah Donnelly
- Colleen Dougherty
- Julie Drummer
- Emily Dugan
- Brad Dunlap
- Rose Durbin
- Nick Edwards
- Billy Eggleston
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Lindsey Embry
- Erin English (GMAC)
- Amos Eshel
- Alex Evans (CFAC)
- Shirley Evans (CFAC)
- Lindsay Famula (NYMAAC)
- Dan Favero (Capital Chapter)
- Nick Favreau
- Tom Fay
- Aury Fernandez
- Lindsay Fernandez
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Joshua Flory
- Donald Formoso (GMAC)
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Frankfurt
- Alisa Friedly
- Cara Friez
- Casey Gaddis
- Jeanette Gaida (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Garcia
- Amanda George
- Marissa Gernett (NYMAAC)
- Pete Gingrich
- Lindsay Glass (DVAC)
- Emily Goettelman (CFAC)
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Saeed Goodman
- Jonathan Graves
- Adrian Guinn
- Ryan Hack (CFAC)
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Danielle Han (Capital Chapter)
- Allison Hardy
- Debby Harnishfeger (AAAA)
- Elizabeth Hartman (Capital Chapter)
- Benjamin Harvey
- Caitlin Harvey
- Don Harvey
- Sean Hatfield
- Nicole Hayward (NYMAAC)
- Odie Heimiller (DVAC)
- Ernesto Henderson (Capital Chapter)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kendra Henry
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Kristi Herbst
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Colleen Hill
- Jennifer Hill (CFAC)
- K'yana Hill
- Ryan Hill
- Mercedes Himmons (DVAC)
- Ally Hirschkowitz (NYMAAC)
- Bradley Hollers
- Aaron Horner (MTAC)
- Amanda House
- Gregory Humble
- Zachary Hummel
- Ashley Hutchinson
- Ashley Jackson
- Jamie Jackson
- Kelly Jacob
- Raquel Jaramillo
- Nicole Jeffries
- Caylee Johanson
- Jeff Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- LaKeshia Johnson
- Lauren Jones
- Sheri Jones (CAAA)
- Stacy Jones (GMAC)
- Keri (Buchanan) Kandel
- Krista Kay
- Will Kay (GMAC)
- Alixandra Kaye
- Alisha Kellam
- Lacy Kelly
- Tracy Kennedy
- Caitlyn Kerr
- Maria Kioukis (DVAC)
- Marissa (Stock) Koeller
- Kevin Kozak
- Amanda Kucsera
- Venk Kudire
- Kenneth Kunkel
- Suzan Kurtz (CFAC)
- Alison Lacara
- Elizabeth Lamothe
- Brandon Langenberg
- Sharleen Laraque (GBAA)
- Mike Lash (GMAC)
- Kori Lawley
- Jeff Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Danielle Lax
- Josh Lazar (CFAC)
- Liz Lazarro
- Becky Leach (CAAA)
- Gabe Lee (DVAC)
- Louis Lessinger (NYMAAC)
- Mike Ley
- Laura Li
- Christina Libs
- Kathryn Lieber
- Lauren Lippert (GMAC)
- Emily Lodge
- Carrianne Love (GMAC)
- Jessica LoVerso (Capital Chapter)
- Richard Lupa
- David Lynch
- Tory Mabe
- Kayla MacGregor
- Grant Mackey (CFAC)
- Neal Magnotta
- Josh Magro
- Stella Maher (NYMAAC)
- Nicole Marchesani
- Britt Marder
- Josh Marder
- Katie Marquiss
- Ryan Marquiss
- Caitlin Marsh (CFAC)
- Robin Martin
- Brenna Mauk
- Kate McConnell (NYMAAC)
- David McCord (GMAC)
- Chris McCoy
- Brittany McCracken (CFAC)
- Aaron McDowell
- Mary McGregor (NYMAAC)
- Juli McLaurin (NYMAAC)
- Stacy McMillen
- Erin Medina
- Elizabeth Meere (CAAA)
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Leah Miller
- Shane Miller (GMAC)
- Eric Mirk
- Robert Mitchell (CAAA)
- Barry Mitsch
- Steve Montecalvo
- Katy Moore
- Georgia Mora
- Heather Morgan (CFAC)
- Sarah Moss
- Amber Murphy
- Thomas Murphy
- Mark Myers (GMAC)
- Anusha Nallapati
- Nikhil Nampalli
- Nicole Nation
- Kayla Newberg
- Jessica Newport
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Jen Noll
- Mike Noll
- Kaitlin Nonnenmocher
- Laura Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Michael Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Maddie Olsen
- Karen Omer (NYMAAC)
- Jenn Osburn
- Carrie Owen
- Michael Owen
- Jessica P'an (NYMAAC)
- Jeremy Parham (MTAC)
- Ladawna Parham (MTAC)
- Caroline Paris
- Joyce Parkey
- Kyle Patterson
- Theresa Payne-Lazar (CFAC)
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matt Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Henry Pedrique
- Molinna Pensokha
- Laura Perkowski
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Kristin Petrella
- Courtney Pike (NYMAAC)
- Charlie Pindle
- Jessica Pitz
- Bethany Poe
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Tim Pote (Capital Chapter)
- Megan Priddy
- Kurt Priester
- Nick Propps
- Mohammad Qali
- Melinda Quinn (MTAC)
- Michael Rauscher (NYMAAC)
- Katy Razzano (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Reed (GMAC)
- Karen Reed (SLAA)
- Joanne Reppert (DVAC)
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Adam Robert
- Sabrina Robinson
- Michelle Rodgers
- Ria Rodney
- Stacy Rosales (NYMAAC)
- David Rosengrant (AAAA)
- Tabatha Rossi-Espagnet (AAAA)
- Kelly Rotzinger
- Nikolaus Rotzinger
- Tony Roush (GMAC)
- Yenny Ruiz
- Kayla Russell
- Daniel Rutt
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Elliot Sandidge (SLAA)
- Chenay Saunders
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert (Capital Chapter)
- Alexandra Scheinfeld
- Jenna Schmidt (NYMAAC)
- Wesley Schultz
- Gene Seevers (Capital Chapter)
- Jenn Seich (GBAA)
- Beth Seidman
- Emily Shaker (DVAC)
- Jeremy Shepard (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Abby Shubert
- Marie Shultz
- Clara Simmons (GMAC)
- Sue Sindelar
- Brian Sirocka
- Jeanine Smith
- Rebecca Smith
- Travis Smith (GMAC)
- Lindsay Soles
- Micheal Somersel (NYMAAC)
- Megan Southard
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Stephanie Speidel
- Alex Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Stanley (MTAC)
- Robert Stansbury (GMAC)
- Adrianne Steichen
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Stoyas
- Brandy Stremba
- Janine Stuart
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Stephanie Talberg (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Katie Tanner
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Timmy Thoi
- Sarah Thomas
- Brian Thompson (MTAC)
- Norge Tisdol
- Rebecca Torres (NYMAAC)
- Christopher Triplett
- Kathryn Tudor (MTAC)
- Justis Tuia (Capital Chapter)
- Cristina Vallejos (CAAA)
- Christine Vazquez (CFAC)
- Natalie Vazquez
- Katie VenVertloh
- Therese Verkerke
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Nick Wahle
- Eric Walk (GBAA)
- Erik Walschburger (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Richie Walters
- Joel Washok
- Nicole Wellington
- Jessica White
- Lucy White
- Joshua Wiley (MTAC)
- Lindsey Wiley (MTAC)
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Herb Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Ayana Wood (DVAC)
- Tiffany Wood
- Adrienne Wray (Capital Chapter)
- Ashley Yopp
- Joshua Young (DVAC)
- Josh Zenker (DVAC)
- David Zinn
- Alex Zullo
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is still missing after a week, contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta, Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer, Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer, Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
2011 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Stella Maher
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Debby Harnishfeger
References