Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''National Alumni Association''' (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an [[Alumni Chapter]] or regional [[Alumni Associations|Alumni Association]]. | The '''National Alumni Association''' (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an [[Alumni Chapter]] or regional [[Alumni Associations|Alumni Association]]. | ||
− | Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the [[Phi Sigma Pi Foundation]]. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive [[The Lampadion]], | + | Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the [[Phi Sigma Pi Foundation]]. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive [[The Lampadion]], special email announcements, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the [[Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship]]. |
== Current NAA Members == | == Current NAA Members == | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* [[Rafael Acevedo]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Rafael Acevedo]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Kelli Adams]] | * [[Kelli Adams]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristina Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | * [[Ryan Alexander]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[Tameka Allen]] | * [[Tameka Allen]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
* [[William Arndt]] | * [[William Arndt]] | ||
* [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | * [[Rebecca Askew Chamberlain]] | ||
+ | * [[Angela Baker]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ryan Battin]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[David Batts]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[David Batts]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Taylor Baudry]] | * [[Taylor Baudry]] | ||
* [[Sara Bennett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Sara Bennett]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
* [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Kristin Bookstaver]] | * [[Kristin Bookstaver]] | ||
+ | * [[Victor Booth]] | ||
* [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jaclyn Boscaino]] | * [[Jaclyn Boscaino]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
* [[Charoltte Brouwer]] | * [[Charoltte Brouwer]] | ||
* [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Beth Brown]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Caitlin Brown]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Kelly Bui]] | * [[Kelly Bui]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 52: | ||
* [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Joshua Campbell]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Sarah Cantwell]] | * [[Sarah Cantwell]] | ||
+ | * [[Brian Carlin]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Tameka Carmichael]] | ||
+ | * [[Melanie Carviou]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Kathleen Casey]] | * [[Kathleen Casey]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Robbie Cassell]] ([[CFAC]]) |
* [[Ellen Cecil]] | * [[Ellen Cecil]] | ||
* [[Ashlee Childree]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Ashlee Childree]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Jonathan Chin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jonathan Chin]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Eric Chow]] | ||
* [[Nicholas Christy]] | * [[Nicholas Christy]] | ||
* [[Megan Cobb]] | * [[Megan Cobb]] | ||
+ | * [[Kadira Coley]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ryan Cook]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Hillary Cordova]] | * [[Hillary Cordova]] | ||
* [[Anthony Correro]] | * [[Anthony Correro]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 74: | ||
* [[Christopher Crout]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Christopher Crout]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Allyson Cuddy]] | * [[Allyson Cuddy]] | ||
+ | * [[Sandra Cummings]] | ||
* [[Kristin Cuprzinzski]] | * [[Kristin Cuprzinzski]] | ||
− | |||
* [[Omari Daniels]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Omari Daniels]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Thomas Daniels]] | * [[Thomas Daniels]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 91: | ||
* [[Brian Dombeck]] ([[SLAA]]) | * [[Brian Dombeck]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Donathan]] | * [[Colleen Donathan]] | ||
+ | * [[Evan Doughty]] | ||
* [[Shaldona Dukes]] | * [[Shaldona Dukes]] | ||
* [[Rose Durbin]] | * [[Rose Durbin]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
* [[Amos Eshel]] | * [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
* [[Alexander Evans]] | * [[Alexander Evans]] | ||
+ | * [[Jessica Fain]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
* [[Thomas Fay]] | * [[Thomas Fay]] | ||
* [[Sarah Feigenbaum]] | * [[Sarah Feigenbaum]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 121: | ||
* [[Elizabeth Gardner]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Elizabeth Gardner]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Rebecca Garrison]] | * [[Rebecca Garrison]] | ||
+ | * [[Frank Garvey]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Taylor Gates]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Taylor Gates]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Shawn Gaulden]] | * [[Shawn Gaulden]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 136: | ||
* [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Laura Griesbauer]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Lindsey Griswold]] | * [[Lindsey Griswold]] | ||
+ | * [[Michael Grzeskowiak]] | ||
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Emily Hamm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Emily Hamm]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 142: | Line 157: | ||
* [[Cindy Hudson]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Cindy Hudson]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Gregory Humble]] | * [[Gregory Humble]] | ||
+ | * [[Zachary Hummel]] | ||
+ | * [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Mary Hutchings]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Mary Hutchings]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Jessica Iarocci]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Brooke Jackson]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Juliana Jalal]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Juliana Jalal]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Taylor James-Lightner]] | * [[Taylor James-Lightner]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 167: | ||
* [[Jeffrey Johnson]] | * [[Jeffrey Johnson]] | ||
* [[Kim Johnson]] | * [[Kim Johnson]] | ||
+ | * [[Heather Jolley]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Breanna Jones]] | * [[Breanna Jones]] | ||
* [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Stacy Jones]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Holly Kaiser]] | ||
* [[Keri Kandel]] | * [[Keri Kandel]] | ||
* [[Katherine Kaufman]] | * [[Katherine Kaufman]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 179: | ||
* [[Shayla Kimble]] | * [[Shayla Kimble]] | ||
* [[Kevin Kozak]] | * [[Kevin Kozak]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Susan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Brian Lada]] | * [[Brian Lada]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 202: | ||
* [[Kathryn Lieber]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Kathryn Lieber]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Lauren Lippert]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Lauren Lippert]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Elana Liu]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Emily Lodge]] | * [[Emily Lodge]] | ||
+ | * [[Josh Lowman]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[David Lynch]] | * [[David Lynch]] | ||
+ | * [[Celyssee Mackey]] | ||
+ | * [[Grant Mackey]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Stella Maher]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Stella Maher]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Kristi Malarkey]] | * [[Kristi Malarkey]] | ||
* [[Rachel Maleski]] | * [[Rachel Maleski]] | ||
Line 205: | Line 225: | ||
* [[Chris McCoy]] | * [[Chris McCoy]] | ||
* [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Heaven McGee]] | ||
* [[Lyndsey McMillon]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Lyndsey McMillon]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jessica Meyer]] | * [[Jessica Meyer]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 234: | ||
* [[Shane Miller]] | * [[Shane Miller]] | ||
* [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Lauren Millerd]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Delta Milner]] | ||
* [[Ryan Mims]] | * [[Ryan Mims]] | ||
* [[Eric Mirk]] | * [[Eric Mirk]] | ||
* [[Madison Monlezun]] | * [[Madison Monlezun]] | ||
+ | * [[Josh Moore]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Angela Moss]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Nikhil Nampalli]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Nikhil Nampalli]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Mbabndah Ndobegang]] | * [[Mbabndah Ndobegang]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 246: | ||
* [[Hillary Nicoll]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Hillary Nicoll]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Emily Nix]] | * [[Emily Nix]] | ||
+ | * [[Michael Noll]] | ||
* [[Patrick Norwood]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Patrick Norwood]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Laura Oliverio]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Michael Oliverio]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Miriam Ong Ante]] | * [[Miriam Ong Ante]] | ||
* [[Carrie Owen]] | * [[Carrie Owen]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 259: | ||
* [[Matthew Parker]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Matthew Parker]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Joyce Parkey]] | * [[Joyce Parkey]] | ||
+ | * [[Madaline Parrill]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Hannah Parsons]] | * [[Hannah Parsons]] | ||
* [[Alexander Paulchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Alexander Paulchell]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
* [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Theresa Payne-Lazar]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Katie Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Matthew Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) | + | * [[Matt Peachey|Matthew Peachey]] ([[MTAC]]) |
* [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Corinne Peck]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Molinna Pensokha]] | * [[Molinna Pensokha]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 272: | ||
* [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | * [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | ||
* [[Kristin Petrella]] | * [[Kristin Petrella]] | ||
+ | * [[Katie Pettus]] | ||
* [[Mitchell Phan]] | * [[Mitchell Phan]] | ||
* [[Jennifer Pierpont]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Jennifer Pierpont]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 255: | Line 284: | ||
* [[Ernest Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Ernest Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Melody Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Melody Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Jillian Quirante]] ([[SAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Michael Rauscher]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Hamish Reed]] | * [[Hamish Reed]] | ||
* [[Jeremy Reed]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Jeremy Reed]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Odelle Reed]] ([[DVAC]]) |
* [[Rachel Rheingold]] | * [[Rachel Rheingold]] | ||
+ | * [[Molly Rhodes]] | ||
+ | * [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Kelley Richardson]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
+ | * [[Michelle Rodgers]] | ||
* [[Daniel Rolando]] | * [[Daniel Rolando]] | ||
* [[Rebekah Rubin]] | * [[Rebekah Rubin]] | ||
* [[Daniel Rutt]] | * [[Daniel Rutt]] | ||
+ | * [[Jeffrey Samuels]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Sarah Sanchez Garcia]] | * [[Sarah Sanchez Garcia]] | ||
* [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Timothy Sanders]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Timothy Sanders]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Elliot Sandidge]] ([[SLAA]]) | * [[Elliot Sandidge]] ([[SLAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Nathaniel Saunders]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Anthony Sawyer]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Anthony Sawyer]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Thomas Schaller]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Thomas Schaller]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 274: | Line 310: | ||
* [[Wesley Schultz]] | * [[Wesley Schultz]] | ||
* [[Daniel Schumacher]] | * [[Daniel Schumacher]] | ||
+ | * [[Nicole Seabrook]] | ||
* [[Kristina Sebastian]] | * [[Kristina Sebastian]] | ||
* [[Gene Seevers]] | * [[Gene Seevers]] | ||
* [[David Serafini]] | * [[David Serafini]] | ||
* [[Erin Sexton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Erin Sexton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Rachael Shaffer]] ([[ | + | * [[Rachael Shaffer]] ([[DVAC]]) |
+ | * [[Sheila Shelton]] | ||
* [[Jeremy Shepard]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jeremy Shepard]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Jennifer Sherrod]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
Line 293: | Line 331: | ||
* [[Lana Sperry]][ ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Lana Sperry]][ ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Alexandra Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Chelsea Stahurski]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Nathan Standford]] | * [[Nathan Standford]] | ||
+ | * [[Ashley Stewart]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Tyler Stewart]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Tyler Stewart]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
Line 299: | Line 339: | ||
* [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Straw]] | * [[Jennifer Straw]] | ||
+ | * [[Alessandra Strong]] | ||
+ | * [[Said Sultan]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Natalie Swierzbin]] | * [[Natalie Swierzbin]] | ||
+ | * [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Jeremy Tallman]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
− | |||
* [[Katelyn Tatti]] | * [[Katelyn Tatti]] | ||
* [[Jalen Taylor]] | * [[Jalen Taylor]] | ||
+ | * [[Shay Taylor]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Lauren Termine]] | * [[Lauren Termine]] | ||
* [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | * [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | ||
+ | * [[Elwyn Thompson]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Sarah Thorncroft]] | * [[Sarah Thorncroft]] | ||
* [[Daryl Traylor]] | * [[Daryl Traylor]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 355: | ||
* [[Nadia Tuck]] | * [[Nadia Tuck]] | ||
* [[Larry Unferth]] ([[ENCAC]]) | * [[Larry Unferth]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[John Vance]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Marjolyn Varano]] | * [[Marjolyn Varano]] | ||
* [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Christine Vazquez]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
Line 316: | Line 361: | ||
* [[J.P. Verzwyvelt]] | * [[J.P. Verzwyvelt]] | ||
* [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Tonia Virnelson]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Courtney Volkmar]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
+ | * [[Catherine Walker]] | ||
* [[Amanda Wallen]] | * [[Amanda Wallen]] | ||
* [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Kathryn Walls]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
Line 335: | Line 382: | ||
* [[Gerald Wilmoth]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Gerald Wilmoth]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Amanda Wolfenbarger]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Amanda Wolfenbarger]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
+ | * [[Ayana Wood]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Tiffany Wood]] | * [[Tiffany Wood]] | ||
* [[Adrienne Wray]] | * [[Adrienne Wray]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 394: | ||
=== 2008 Delegates === | === 2008 Delegates === | ||
− | *Delegates: [[Matthew Nicoletta|Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta]] | + | *Delegates: [[Matthew Nicoletta|Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta]] and [[Pete Gingrich]] |
− | *Alternates: [[Laura Griesbauer]] | + | *Alternates: [[Laura Griesbauer]] and [[Tony Roush]] |
=== 2009 Delegates === | === 2009 Delegates === | ||
− | *Delegates: [[Laura Griesbauer]] | + | *Delegates: [[Laura Griesbauer]] and [[Christopher McCoy]] |
=== 2010 Delegates === | === 2010 Delegates === | ||
Line 363: | Line 411: | ||
* Delegates: [[Michael Oliverio]] and [[Patrick Herron]] | * Delegates: [[Michael Oliverio]] and [[Patrick Herron]] | ||
* Alternates: [[Stella Maher]] and [[Kate McConnell]] | * Alternates: [[Stella Maher]] and [[Kate McConnell]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2013 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Kate McConnell]] and [[Matt Peachey]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Matthew Parker]] and [[Jonathan Pratt]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2014 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Kate McConnell]] and [[Matt Peachey]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Pete Gingrich]] and [[Ellie Crout]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2015 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Jonah Goodman]] and [[Matt Peachey]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Kate McConnell]] and [[Ellie Crout]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2016 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Jonah Goodman]] and [[Kate McConnell]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Matt Peachey]] and [[David Serafini]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2017 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Kadira Coley]] and [[Jeanette Gaida]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Ellie Crout]] and [[Stephen Cristiano]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2018 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Jonah Goodman]] and [[Kadira Coley]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Ellie Crout]] and [[Jonathan Moreno]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2019 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Luigi Nuñez]] and [[Natalie Mikkelson]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Hillary Nicoll]] and [[Darbi Catlin]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2020 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Grand Chapter was not held due to COVID pandemic | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2021 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Desiree Brown]] and [[Kelsey Hughes]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Maggie LeGrand]] and [[Kathryn Austin]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2022 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Hannah Shaffer]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: none elected | ||
==References== | ==References== |
Latest revision as of 15:46, 9 January 2023
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, special email announcements, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31, 2013.†
- Rafael Acevedo (CFAC)
- Kelli Adams
- Kristina Alexander (SAAC)
- Ryan Alexander (SAAC)
- Tameka Allen
- Kristen Almerico
- J. Eric Anderson
- Regina Apicella (GMAC)
- William Arndt
- Rebecca Askew Chamberlain
- Angela Baker (GMAC)
- Amy Bannister (DVAC)
- Ryan Battin (GMAC)
- David Batts (ENCAC)
- Taylor Baudry
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- David Berardi (CFAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Susan Bielick
- Katie Blankenbaker
- Jillian Blueford (CFAC)
- Julian Bobb
- Austin Bodnar
- James Bois (GBAA)
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Kristin Bookstaver
- Victor Booth
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Jaclyn Boscaino
- Shawn Brady (MTAC)
- Elizabeth Brannon
- Amanda Braunwalder (MTAC)
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Walter G. Brooks, Sr.
- Stuart Brosey
- Charoltte Brouwer
- Beth Brown (MTAC)
- Caitlin Brown (GMAC)
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Kelly Bui
- Brian Bunton
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Joseph Cabral (GBAA)
- Alyssa Callan
- Joshua Campbell (GMAC)
- Sarah Cantwell
- Brian Carlin (DVAC)
- Tameka Carmichael
- Melanie Carviou (ENCAC)
- Kathleen Casey
- Robbie Cassell (CFAC)
- Ellen Cecil
- Ashlee Childree (CFAC)
- Jonathan Chin (NYMAAC)
- Eric Chow
- Nicholas Christy
- Megan Cobb
- Kadira Coley (Capital Chapter)
- Ryan Cook (ENCAC)
- Hillary Cordova
- Anthony Correro
- Christopher Costantino
- Michael Covin (NYMAAC)
- Akrivi Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Tiffany Cromer
- Robin Croskery Howard (ENCAC)
- Christopher Crout (ENCAC)
- Allyson Cuddy
- Sandra Cummings
- Kristin Cuprzinzski
- Omari Daniels (Capital Chapter)
- Thomas Daniels
- Deanna Davey
- Dawn Davridge (SAAC)
- Kat Davridge (SAAC)
- Jared Day
- Christopher Dean (SAAC)
- Jason DeFazio (DVAC)
- David DeFina (DVAC)
- Ryan DeGuzman
- Bryan Diaz
- Steven DiGuiseppe
- Charles Dolish (GMAC)
- Brian Dombeck (SLAA)
- Colleen Donathan
- Evan Doughty
- Shaldona Dukes
- Rose Durbin
- Daniel Eames
- Amanda East
- Timothy Eboli (DVAC)
- Ashley Edmondson
- John Elder
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Lindsey Embry LaFollette
- Amos Eshel
- Alexander Evans
- Jessica Fain (SAAC)
- Thomas Fay
- Sarah Feigenbaum
- Erica Feldscher (DVAC)
- Virgie Fields
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Robert Fox
- Steven Frankfurt
- Alexander Freedman (ENCAC)
- Brittany Frey
- Natalie Friedman (NYMAAC)
- Jayme Fullerton (DVAC)
- Jeanette Gaida (Capital Chapter)
- Bianca Garcia
- Colleen Garcia
- Elizabeth Gardner (CFAC)
- Rebecca Garrison
- Frank Garvey (Capital Chapter)
- Taylor Gates (ENCAC)
- Shawn Gaulden
- Travis Gee
- Marissa Gernett (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Geshay
- Jamie Gianulis
- Shivani Gilotra
- Peter Gingrich
- Emily Goettelman (CFAC)
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Kathryn Green
- Laura Griesbauer (Capital Chapter)
- Lindsey Griswold
- Michael Grzeskowiak
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Emily Hamm (ENCAC)
- Erin Hanley
- Morgan Harman (ENCAC)
- Deborah Harnishfeger (AAAA)
- Eric Harris (CFAC)
- Nicole Hawley (ENCAC)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Hicks
- Ryan Higgins
- Jennifer Hill (CFAC)
- Mercedes Himmons (DVAC)
- Evangeline Hines (Capital Chapter)
- Nicholas Hingle
- Aaron Horner (MTAC)
- Amanda House
- Cindy Hudson (ENCAC)
- Gregory Humble
- Zachary Hummel
- John Hunter (Capital Chapter)
- Mary Hutchings (ENCAC)
- Jessica Iarocci (AAAA)
- Brooke Jackson (GMAC)
- Juliana Jalal (ENCAC)
- Taylor James-Lightner
- Kaitlin Jarnagin
- Jeffrey Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- Heather Jolley (GMAC)
- Breanna Jones
- Stacy Jones (GMAC)
- Holly Kaiser
- Keri Kandel
- Katherine Kaufman
- Kalyann Kauv
- Krista Kay
- William Kay
- Ashley Kelly
- Shayla Kimble
- Kevin Kozak
- Susan Kurtz (CFAC)
- Brian Lada
- Joanne Lamb (SAAC)
- David (Count) Lamielle (ENCAC)
- Rebeccah Landerholm
- Michael Landisman (GMAC)
- Kylie Landry
- Robert Landry (ENCAC)
- Robin Landry (ENCAC)
- Michael Lash
- Kori Lawley
- Alexander Lawrence (ENCAC)
- Jeffrey Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Joshua Lazar (CFAC)
- Rebecca Leach-Seymour (CAAA)
- Samantha Lee (Capital Chapter)
- Sydney Lee
- Julie Leveque
- Chelsea Lewis
- William Lewis (ENCAC)
- Christina Libs
- Kathryn Lieber (NYMAAC)
- Lauren Lippert (GMAC)
- Elana Liu (GMAC)
- Emily Lodge
- Josh Lowman (GMAC)
- David Lynch
- Celyssee Mackey
- Grant Mackey (CFAC)
- Stella Maher (AAAA)
- Kristi Malarkey
- Rachel Maleski
- Grant Malleus
- William Mann (MTAC)
- Britt Marder
- Joshua Marder
- Nicole Marina
- Felicia Marple (GMAC)
- Tamra Martin (CFAC)
- Richard Mauck
- Angela McCall
- Chad McCauley
- Kathryn McConnell (NYMAAC)
- David McCord (GMAC)
- Chris McCoy
- Brittany McCracken (CFAC)
- Heaven McGee
- Lyndsey McMillon (NYMAAC)
- Jessica Meyer
- Rebbeka Migneco
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Mikkelson
- Christine Miller (GMAC)
- Shane Miller
- Lauren Millerd (GBAA)
- Delta Milner
- Ryan Mims
- Eric Mirk
- Madison Monlezun
- Josh Moore (SAAC)
- Angela Moss (GMAC)
- Nikhil Nampalli (NYMAAC)
- Mbabndah Ndobegang
- Matthew Newmeyer (Capital Chapter)
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Hillary Nicoll (NYMAAC)
- Emily Nix
- Michael Noll
- Patrick Norwood (GBAA)
- Laura Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Michael Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Miriam Ong Ante
- Carrie Owen
- Michael Owen
- Mark Pabst (ENCAC)
- Mary Jon Pabst (ENCAC)
- Brianna Paciorka
- Kristen Paris
- Matthew Parker (GBAA)
- Joyce Parkey
- Madaline Parrill (GMAC)
- Hannah Parsons
- Alexander Paulchell (CAAA)
- Theresa Payne-Lazar (CFAC)
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matthew Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Molinna Pensokha
- Laura Perkowski
- Katherine Perry
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Avezou Petit-Frere
- Kristin Petrella
- Katie Pettus
- Mitchell Phan
- Jennifer Pierpont (CAAA)
- Charles Pindle
- Bethanie Poe
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Terracita Powell (Capital Chapter)
- Jonathan Pratt (GMAC)
- Megan Priddy (Capital Chapter)
- Steven Propst
- Ernest Pugh (ENCAC)
- Melody Pugh (ENCAC)
- Jillian Quirante (SAAC)
- Michael Rauscher (NYMAAC)
- Hamish Reed
- Jeremy Reed (GMAC)
- Odelle Reed (DVAC)
- Rachel Rheingold
- Molly Rhodes
- Karen Ricco (GMAC)
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Kelley Richardson (ENCAC)
- Michelle Rodgers
- Daniel Rolando
- Rebekah Rubin
- Daniel Rutt
- Jeffrey Samuels (NYMAAC)
- Sarah Sanchez Garcia
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Timothy Sanders (ENCAC)
- Elliot Sandidge (SLAA)
- Nathaniel Saunders (ENCAC)
- Anthony Sawyer (ENCAC)
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Katie Scherzer
- Robert Schlyer
- Wesley Schultz
- Daniel Schumacher
- Nicole Seabrook
- Kristina Sebastian
- Gene Seevers
- David Serafini
- Erin Sexton (Capital Chapter)
- Rachael Shaffer (DVAC)
- Sheila Shelton
- Jeremy Shepard (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Zak Shinton
- Edward Sickles
- Callie Silvia
- Clara Simmons (GMAC)
- Sue Sindelar
- Collin Smith
- Travis Smith (GMAC)
- Selena Sorenson
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Samantha Spencer
- Lana Sperry[ (MTAC)
- Alexandra Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Chelsea Stahurski (GMAC)
- Nathan Standford
- Ashley Stewart (ENCAC)
- Tyler Stewart (MTAC)
- Brandon Stilley (ENCAC)
- Jessica Stilley (ENCAC)
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Jennifer Straw
- Alessandra Strong
- Said Sultan (ENCAC)
- Natalie Swierzbin
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Katelyn Tatti
- Jalen Taylor
- Shay Taylor (Capital Chapter)
- Lauren Termine
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Elwyn Thompson (ENCAC)
- Sarah Thorncroft
- Daryl Traylor
- John Treherne
- Nadia Tuck
- Larry Unferth (ENCAC)
- John Vance (GMAC)
- Marjolyn Varano
- Christine Vazquez (CFAC)
- Alise Vendrenne
- J.P. Verzwyvelt
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Courtney Volkmar (GMAC)
- Catherine Walker
- Amanda Wallen
- Kathryn Walls (MTAC)
- Erik Walschburger (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Connie Wang
- Alissa Weathers
- Anna Wheeler
- Trevor White (GMAC)
- Brynne Whitford
- Michelle Wiener
- Andre Wiggins
- Jovanna Wiggins
- Krista Wilhelm (ENCAC)
- Christine Williams
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Shannon Williams
- Tabari Williams
- Gerald Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Amanda Wolfenbarger (Capital Chapter)
- Ayana Wood (DVAC)
- Tiffany Wood
- Adrienne Wray
- Steven Zakulec
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is missing or listed incorrectly, please contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org.
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer and Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer and Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
2011 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Stella Maher
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Debby Harnishfeger
2012 Delegates
- Delegates: Michael Oliverio and Patrick Herron
- Alternates: Stella Maher and Kate McConnell
2013 Delegates
- Delegates: Kate McConnell and Matt Peachey
- Alternates: Matthew Parker and Jonathan Pratt
2014 Delegates
- Delegates: Kate McConnell and Matt Peachey
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Ellie Crout
2015 Delegates
- Delegates: Jonah Goodman and Matt Peachey
- Alternates: Kate McConnell and Ellie Crout
2016 Delegates
- Delegates: Jonah Goodman and Kate McConnell
- Alternates: Matt Peachey and David Serafini
2017 Delegates
- Delegates: Kadira Coley and Jeanette Gaida
- Alternates: Ellie Crout and Stephen Cristiano
2018 Delegates
- Delegates: Jonah Goodman and Kadira Coley
- Alternates: Ellie Crout and Jonathan Moreno
2019 Delegates
- Delegates: Luigi Nuñez and Natalie Mikkelson
- Alternates: Hillary Nicoll and Darbi Catlin
2020 Delegates
- Grand Chapter was not held due to COVID pandemic
2021 Delegates
- Delegates: Desiree Brown and Kelsey Hughes
- Alternates: Maggie LeGrand and Kathryn Austin
2022 Delegates
- Delegates: Hannah Shaffer
- Alternates: none elected
References