Difference between revisions of "National Alumni Association"
(→Current NAA Members) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
* [[Brooke Amato]] | * [[Brooke Amato]] | ||
* [[J. Eric Anderson]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[J. Eric Anderson]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Karen Ancuta]] | + | * [[Karen Ancuta]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Regina Apicella]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Regina Apicella]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Christopher Ballantine]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Christopher Ballantine]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Amy Bannister]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Elizabeth Bass]] | * [[Elizabeth Bass]] | ||
− | * [[David Batts]] | + | * [[David Batts]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Sara Beg]] | * [[Sara Beg]] | ||
* [[Leyna Belinsky]] | * [[Leyna Belinsky]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
* [[Andrew Berman]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Andrew Berman]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Jamilla Bigby]] | * [[Jamilla Bigby]] | ||
− | * [[Patrice Birden]] | + | * [[Patrice Birden]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Elizabeth Biron]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Elizabeth Biron]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Ashley Blubaugh]] | * [[Ashley Blubaugh]] | ||
− | |||
* [[James Bois]] | * [[James Bois]] | ||
* [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Bolcar]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
* [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Adam Borbidge]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Melody Bostic]] | * [[Melody Bostic]] | ||
− | * [[Heather Bowen]] | + | * [[Heather Bowen]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jane Brereton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Ashley Bridgman]] | * [[Ashley Bridgman]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
* [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Carlye Buchanan]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Marie Burgess]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Caitlin Burklew]] | + | * [[Caitlin Burklew]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Benjamin Buss]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Benjamin Buss]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[James Butner]] | + | * [[James Butner]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Joseph Cabral]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Joseph Cabral]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Emily Cahill]] | * [[Emily Cahill]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
* [[Brian Carlin]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Brian Carlin]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Nelson Carson]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Nelson Carson]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Melanie Carviou]] | + | * [[Melanie Carviou]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Nicholas Castillo]] | + | * [[Nicholas Castillo]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Becky Askew Chamberlain]] | * [[Becky Askew Chamberlain]] | ||
* [[Kaitlyn Ceunick]] | * [[Kaitlyn Ceunick]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
* [[Aaron Coffey]] | * [[Aaron Coffey]] | ||
* [[Kadira Coley]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Kadira Coley]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Megan Combs]] | + | * [[Megan Combs]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Catherine Connaster]] | * [[Catherine Connaster]] | ||
− | * [[Coley Connor]] | + | * [[Coley Connor]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Kelsey Cooperstein]] | * [[Kelsey Cooperstein]] | ||
* [[Chris Costantino]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Chris Costantino]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
* [[Akrivi Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Akrivi Craft]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Jennifer Crawford]] | * [[Jennifer Crawford]] | ||
− | * [[Christopher A. Crout]] ([[ | + | * [[Christopher A. Crout]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Steven Crown]] | * [[Steven Crown]] | ||
* [[Christina Csenich]] | * [[Christina Csenich]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
* [[Nathan DePriest]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Nathan DePriest]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Stephen Deweese]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Stephen Deweese]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Audrey Dexter]] | + | * [[Audrey Dexter]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Rachel Dial]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Rachel Dial]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | * [[Steven DiGuiseppe]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
* [[Heather Elks]] | * [[Heather Elks]] | ||
* [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Courtney Elson]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
+ | * [[Brittany Bodart|Brittany Eraña]] ([[ENCAC]]) | ||
* [[Denise Errickson]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Denise Errickson]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Amos Eshel]] | * [[Amos Eshel]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
* [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matthew Fox]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Steve Frankfurt]] | * [[Steve Frankfurt]] | ||
− | * [[Alexander Freedman]] | + | * [[Alexander Freedman]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | * [[Avezou Petit-Frere]] | ||
* [[Daniel Friedman]] | * [[Daniel Friedman]] | ||
* [[Natalie Friedman]] | * [[Natalie Friedman]] | ||
− | * [[Cara Friez]] | + | * [[Cara Friez]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Jeanette Gaida]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jeanette Gaida]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Erica Garber]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Erica Garber]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
* [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Susan Hall]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Rebecca Halloran]] | * [[Rebecca Halloran]] | ||
− | * [[Patrick Hamilton]] | + | * [[Patrick Hamilton]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Katherine Hanley]] | * [[Katherine Hanley]] | ||
* [[Sarah Hansen]] | * [[Sarah Hansen]] | ||
− | * [[Jill Hargett]] | + | * [[Jill Hargett]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Morgan Harman]] | + | * [[Morgan Harman]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Debby Harnishfeger]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Debby Harnishfeger]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Eric Harris]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Eric Harris]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Elizabeth Hartman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Elizabeth Hartman]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Allison Hauge]] | * [[Allison Hauge]] | ||
− | * [[Nicole Hawley]] | + | * [[Nicole Hawley]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Nicole Hayward]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Nicole Hayward]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
* [[Heather Hazucha]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Heather Hazucha]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
* [[James Hilty]] | * [[James Hilty]] | ||
* [[Mercedes Himmons]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Mercedes Himmons]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Bradley Hollers]] | + | * [[Bradley Hollers]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Kelsey Holloman]] | * [[Kelsey Holloman]] | ||
− | * [[Dana Horne]] | + | * [[Dana Horne]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Aaron Horner]] | * [[Aaron Horner]] | ||
− | * [[Robin Croskery Howard]] | + | * [[Robin Croskery Howard]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Cindy Hudson]] | + | * [[Cindy Hudson]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Gregory Humble]] | * [[Gregory Humble]] | ||
* [[Zach Hummel]] | * [[Zach Hummel]] | ||
* [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[John Hunter]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Mary Hutchings]] | + | * [[Mary Hutchings]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Emily Isaacs]] | * [[Emily Isaacs]] | ||
* [[Melissa Iwu]] | * [[Melissa Iwu]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
* [[Will Kay]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Will Kay]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Nasil Kim]] | * [[Nasil Kim]] | ||
− | * [[Ngan Kim]] | + | * [[Ngan Kim]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Mike King]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Mike King]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[James Kittrell]] | + | * [[James Kittrell]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Daniel Kogler]] | * [[Daniel Kogler]] | ||
* [[Kevin Kozak]] | * [[Kevin Kozak]] | ||
* [[Amanda Kucsera]] | * [[Amanda Kucsera]] | ||
* [[Venk Kudire]] | * [[Venk Kudire]] | ||
− | * [[Elizabeth Kulesa]] | + | * [[Elizabeth Kulesa]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Suzan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Suzan Kurtz]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
* [[Becca Kutner]] | * [[Becca Kutner]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
* [[Yvonne LaFrance]] | * [[Yvonne LaFrance]] | ||
* [[Josephine Lamb]] | * [[Josephine Lamb]] | ||
− | * [[Count Lamielle|David Lamielle]] | + | * [[Count Lamielle|David Lamielle]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Michael Landisman]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Robert A. Landry]] | + | * [[Robert A. Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Robin Landry]] | + | * [[Robin Landry]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Katie Landfield]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Katie Landfield]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Brandon Langenberg]] | * [[Brandon Langenberg]] | ||
* [[Mike Lash]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Mike Lash]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[JC Lashley]] | + | * [[JC Lashley]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Megan Lawhead]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Megan Lawhead]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Kori Lawley]] | * [[Kori Lawley]] | ||
− | * [[Alexander Lawrence]] | + | * [[Alexander Lawrence]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Whitney Lawson]] | * [[Whitney Lawson]] | ||
* [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Jeff Lawton]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
* [[Samantha Lee]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Samantha Lee]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Louis Lessinger]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Louis Lessinger]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | * [[William Lewis]] | + | * [[William Lewis]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Erica Letchworth]] | + | * [[Erica Letchworth]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Christina Libs]] | * [[Christina Libs]] | ||
* [[Kathryn Lieber]] | * [[Kathryn Lieber]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
* [[Chuck Longen]] | * [[Chuck Longen]] | ||
* [[David Lynch]] | * [[David Lynch]] | ||
− | * [[Kristen Lynch]] | + | * [[Kristen Lynch]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Lisa Lyon]] | * [[Lisa Lyon]] | ||
* [[Tory Mabe]] | * [[Tory Mabe]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
* [[Stella Maher]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Stella Maher]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
* [[Rachel Maleski]] | * [[Rachel Maleski]] | ||
− | * [[Samantha Matino]] | + | * [[Samantha Matino]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Britt Marder]] | * [[Britt Marder]] | ||
* [[Josh Marder]] | * [[Josh Marder]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
* [[Chris McCoy]] | * [[Chris McCoy]] | ||
* [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Brittany McCracken]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Serena Warren|Serena McCutcheon]] | + | * [[Serena Warren|Serena McCutcheon]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Tara Mcdaniel]] | * [[Tara Mcdaniel]] | ||
* [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Mary McGregor]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
* [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Megan Mignogno]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Steve Mikkelson]] | * [[Steve Mikkelson]] | ||
− | * [[Meredith Miller]] | + | * [[Meredith Miller]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Shane Miller]] | * [[Shane Miller]] | ||
* [[Lauren Millerd]] | * [[Lauren Millerd]] | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
* [[Michael Owen]] | * [[Michael Owen]] | ||
* [[Jessica P'an]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Jessica P'an]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Mark Pabst]] | + | * [[Mark Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Mary Jon Pabst]] | + | * [[Mary Jon Pabst]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Bryan Page]] | * [[Bryan Page]] | ||
* [[Mack Anthony Parayo]] | * [[Mack Anthony Parayo]] | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
* [[Steven Propst]] | * [[Steven Propst]] | ||
* [[Megan Prutzer]] | * [[Megan Prutzer]] | ||
− | * [[Ernest Pugh]] | + | * [[Ernest Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Melody Pugh]] | + | * [[Melody Pugh]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Jillian Quirante]] | * [[Jillian Quirante]] | ||
* [[Alexandra Raser]] | * [[Alexandra Raser]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
* [[Daniel Reiner]] | * [[Daniel Reiner]] | ||
* [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Karen Ricco]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Nickie Rich]] | + | * [[Nickie Rich]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Danielle Richardson]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Michelle Rodgers]] | * [[Michelle Rodgers]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
* [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | * [[Frank Sanders]] ([[DVAC]]) | ||
* [[Elliot Sandidge]] | * [[Elliot Sandidge]] | ||
− | * [[Timothy Sanders]] | + | * [[Timothy Sanders]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Anthony Sawyer]] | + | * [[Anthony Sawyer]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Floyd McKinley Sayre]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Floyd McKinley Sayre]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Suzanne Schaffer]] | * [[Suzanne Schaffer]] | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
* [[Jenn Seich]] ([[GBAA]]) | * [[Jenn Seich]] ([[GBAA]]) | ||
* [[Beth Seidman]] | * [[Beth Seidman]] | ||
− | * [[David Steimle]] | + | * [[David Steimle]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Theresa Steimle]] | + | * [[Theresa Steimle]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[David Serafini]] | * [[David Serafini]] | ||
* [[Becky Leach-Seymour]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Becky Leach-Seymour]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
* [[Maryssa Slattery]] | * [[Maryssa Slattery]] | ||
* [[Jaclyn Slobodnyak]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Jaclyn Slobodnyak]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Cameron Smith]] | + | * [[Cameron Smith]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Clifton Smith]] | * [[Clifton Smith]] | ||
* [[Travis Smith]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Travis Smith]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
* [[Lana Sperry]] | * [[Lana Sperry]] | ||
* [[Alex Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | * [[Alex Spirer]] ([[NYMAAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Bryan Spragling]] | + | * [[Bryan Spragling]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Angela Steele]] [[(GMAC]] | * [[Angela Steele]] [[(GMAC]] | ||
* [[Adrianne Steichen]] | * [[Adrianne Steichen]] | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
* [[Lindsay Stepanek]] ([[GMAC]]) | * [[Lindsay Stepanek]] ([[GMAC]]) | ||
* [[Marissa Stevens]] | * [[Marissa Stevens]] | ||
− | * [[Brandon Stilley]] | + | * [[Brandon Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
− | * [[Jessica Stilley]] | + | * [[Jessica Stilley]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Donna Stout]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Colleen Stoyas]] | * [[Colleen Stoyas]] | ||
* [[Sam Strong]] | * [[Sam Strong]] | ||
* [[Sonia Surasky]] | * [[Sonia Surasky]] | ||
− | * [[Mahmoud Sultan]] | + | * [[Mahmoud Sultan]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Natalie Swierzbin]] ([[CFAC]]) | * [[Natalie Swierzbin]] ([[CFAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Susan Tacker]] | + | * [[Susan Tacker]] |
* [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Matt Takane]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Stephanie Talberg]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Stephanie Talberg]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
* [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | * [[Lisa Thalhamer]] | ||
* [[Cody Thomas]] ([[AAAA]]) | * [[Cody Thomas]] ([[AAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Elwyn Thompson]] | + | * [[Elwyn Thompson]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Brian Thompson]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Brian Thompson]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
* [[Norge Tisdol]] | * [[Norge Tisdol]] | ||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
* [[Chris Triplett]] | * [[Chris Triplett]] | ||
* [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Justis Tuia]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
− | * [[Hope Turnbull]] | + | * [[Hope Turnbull]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Rachel Valchine]] | * [[Rachel Valchine]] | ||
* [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Cristina Vallejos]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
* [[Ashley Wepasnick]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | * [[Ashley Wepasnick]] ([[Capital Chapter]]) | ||
* [[Elaina Westfall]] ([[CAAA]]) | * [[Elaina Westfall]] ([[CAAA]]) | ||
− | * [[Jama Whitehurst]] | + | * [[Jama Whitehurst]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Chelsea Widmaier]] | * [[Chelsea Widmaier]] | ||
* [[Lindsey Wiley]] ([[MTAC]]) | * [[Lindsey Wiley]] ([[MTAC]]) | ||
− | * [[Krista Wilhelm]] | + | * [[Krista Wilhelm]] ([[ENCAC]]) |
* [[Christine Williams]] | * [[Christine Williams]] | ||
* [[Christopher Williams]] | * [[Christopher Williams]] | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
* Delegates: [[Jeremy Tallman]] and [[Stella Maher]] | * Delegates: [[Jeremy Tallman]] and [[Stella Maher]] | ||
* Alternates: [[Pete Gingrich]] and [[Debby Harnishfeger]] | * Alternates: [[Pete Gingrich]] and [[Debby Harnishfeger]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | === 2012 Delegates === | ||
+ | * Delegates: [[Michael Oliverio]] and [[Patrick Herron]] | ||
+ | * Alternates: [[Stella Maher]] and [[Kate McConnell]] | ||
==References== | ==References== |
Revision as of 16:33, 7 November 2012
The National Alumni Association (NAA) is considered an umbrella organization for Alumni, who may or may not also be involved in an Alumni Chapter or regional Alumni Association.
Membership in the NAA is granted by making an annual donation to the Phi Sigma Pi Foundation. Members are provided with various benefits based on their level of giving. All members receive The Lampadion, Alumni e-newsletters, discounts to all National Events, and the ability to apply for the Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship.
Contents
Current NAA Members
The following alumni are members of the National Alumni Association through December 31st, 2012.†
- Rafael Acevedo, Jr. (CFAC)
- Kelli Adams
- Skye Agnew
- Robert Airey III
- Ryan Alexander
- Kristina Alexander
- Athira Alias
- Brooke Amato
- J. Eric Anderson (GMAC)
- Karen Ancuta (ENCAC)
- Regina Apicella (GMAC)
- Christopher Ballantine (MTAC)
- Amy Bannister (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Bass
- David Batts (ENCAC)
- Sara Beg
- Leyna Belinsky
- Lili Beltrando
- Kristin Benjamin
- Sara Bennett (NYMAAC)
- Andrew Berman (NYMAAC)
- Jamilla Bigby
- Patrice Birden (ENCAC)
- Elizabeth Biron (GBAA)
- Ashley Blubaugh
- James Bois
- Matthew Bolcar (Capital Chapter)
- Tyler Bolt
- Adam Borbidge (Capital Chapter)
- Melody Bostic
- Heather Bowen (ENCAC)
- Jane Brereton (Capital Chapter)
- Ashley Bridgman
- Stuart Brosey
- Christina Brown (GMAC)
- Sherry (Beth) Brown (MTAC)
- Stephanie Brown (Capital Chapter)
- Jennifer Brownell
- Barclay Bryan (CFAC)
- Carlye Buchanan (AAAA)
- Marie Burgess (Capital Chapter)
- Caitlin Burklew (ENCAC)
- Benjamin Buss (CAAA)
- James Butner (ENCAC)
- Joseph Cabral (GBAA)
- Emily Cahill
- Josh Campbell (GMAC)
- Matt Cantwell
- Sarah Cantwell
- Justin Capalbo
- Brian Carlin (DVAC)
- Nelson Carson (CAAA)
- Melanie Carviou (ENCAC)
- Nicholas Castillo (ENCAC)
- Becky Askew Chamberlain
- Kaitlyn Ceunick
- Jonathan Chin (NYMAAC)
- Nick Christy
- Megan Cobb
- Aaron Coffey
- Kadira Coley (Capital Chapter)
- Megan Combs (ENCAC)
- Catherine Connaster
- Coley Connor (ENCAC)
- Kelsey Cooperstein
- Chris Costantino (DVAC)
- Michael Covin (NYMAAC)
- Akrivi Craft (Capital Chapter)
- Jennifer Crawford
- Christopher A. Crout (ENCAC)
- Steven Crown
- Christina Csenich
- Joseph Cullen
- Sandra Cummings (MTAC)
- Kristin Cuprzinski
- Angela Cymbalak (GMAC)
- Ted Daniels
- Benjamin Darnell
- Zachary Davis
- Dawn Davridge
- Chris Dean
- Randi Dean
- Kayelin Dechant
- Melanie Dee
- Jason DeFazio (DVAC)
- David DeFina (DVAC)
- Ryan DeGuzman (NYMAAC)
- Marco Dela Cruz
- Jacqueline Deloyht
- Nathan DePriest (GMAC)
- Stephen Deweese (GMAC)
- Audrey Dexter (ENCAC)
- Rachel Dial (AAAA)
- Steven DiGuiseppe
- Charles Dolish (GMAC)
- Colleen Donathan
- Colleen Dougherty (DVAC)
- Kelley Dougherty
- Jessica Drelles
- Emily Dugan
- Brad Dunlap
- Rose Durbin
- Tim Eboli (DVAC)
- Megan Eickhoff
- Heather Elks
- Courtney Elson (CAAA)
- Brittany Eraña (ENCAC)
- Denise Errickson (DVAC)
- Amos Eshel
- Jessica Fain
- Lindsay Famula (NYMAAC)
- Nichole Fausey (GBAA)
- Dan Favero (Capital Chapter)
- Tom Fay
- Erica Feldscher
- John Finnegan (DVAC)
- Donald Formoso (GMAC)
- Joanne Reppert Fowler (DVAC)
- Matthew Fox (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Frankfurt
- Alexander Freedman (ENCAC)
- Avezou Petit-Frere
- Daniel Friedman
- Natalie Friedman
- Cara Friez (ENCAC)
- Jeanette Gaida (Capital Chapter)
- Erica Garber (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Garcia
- Elizabeth Gardner
- LaKisha Gerideau
- Marissa Gernett (NYMAAC)
- Peter Gingrich
- Emily Goettelman (CFAC)
- Jonah Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Karen Schaubert Goodman (Capital Chapter)
- Saeed Goodman
- Alexandra Hall
- Susan Hall (NYMAAC)
- Rebecca Halloran
- Patrick Hamilton (ENCAC)
- Katherine Hanley
- Sarah Hansen
- Jill Hargett (ENCAC)
- Morgan Harman (ENCAC)
- Debby Harnishfeger (AAAA)
- Eric Harris (CFAC)
- Elizabeth Hartman (Capital Chapter)
- Allison Hauge
- Nicole Hawley (ENCAC)
- Nicole Hayward (NYMAAC)
- Heather Hazucha (GMAC)
- Lisa Heath
- Odelle Heimiller (DVAC)
- Louise Hendrickson
- Kristin Henson (DVAC)
- Rachel Hepburn
- Patrick Herron (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Hill (CFAC)
- James Hilty
- Mercedes Himmons (DVAC)
- Bradley Hollers (ENCAC)
- Kelsey Holloman
- Dana Horne (ENCAC)
- Aaron Horner
- Robin Croskery Howard (ENCAC)
- Cindy Hudson (ENCAC)
- Gregory Humble
- Zach Hummel
- John Hunter (Capital Chapter)
- Mary Hutchings (ENCAC)
- Emily Isaacs
- Melissa Iwu
- Holly Jackson
- Andrea Jewells
- Jeff Johnson
- Kim Johnson
- Melana Johnson (GMAC)
- Sam Johnson II
- Tiffany Johnson (GMAC)
- Stacy Jones (GMAC)
- Kevin Joy (Capital Chapter)
- Keri (Buchanan) Kandel
- Krista Kay
- Will Kay (GMAC)
- Nasil Kim
- Ngan Kim (ENCAC)
- Mike King (GMAC)
- James Kittrell (ENCAC)
- Daniel Kogler
- Kevin Kozak
- Amanda Kucsera
- Venk Kudire
- Elizabeth Kulesa (ENCAC)
- Suzan Kurtz (CFAC)
- Becca Kutner
- Kristina Laboy
- Lindsey Embry LaFollette
- Katherine LaForest (GMAC)
- Yvonne LaFrance
- Josephine Lamb
- David Lamielle (ENCAC)
- Michael Landisman (GMAC)
- Robert A. Landry (ENCAC)
- Robin Landry (ENCAC)
- Katie Landfield (GMAC)
- Brandon Langenberg
- Mike Lash (GMAC)
- JC Lashley (ENCAC)
- Megan Lawhead (DVAC)
- Kori Lawley
- Alexander Lawrence (ENCAC)
- Whitney Lawson
- Jeff Lawton (Capital Chapter)
- Josh Lazar (CFAC)
- Theresa Payne-Lazar (CFAC)
- Gabriel Lee (DVAC)
- Samantha Lee (Capital Chapter)
- Louis Lessinger (NYMAAC)
- William Lewis (ENCAC)
- Erica Letchworth (ENCAC)
- Christina Libs
- Kathryn Lieber
- Jordana Lipkin
- Lauren Lippert (GMAC)
- Emily Lodge
- Rachel Long (MTAC)
- Chuck Longen
- David Lynch
- Kristen Lynch (ENCAC)
- Lisa Lyon
- Tory Mabe
- Grant Mackey
- Stella Maher (AAAA)
- Rachel Maleski
- Samantha Matino (ENCAC)
- Britt Marder
- Josh Marder
- Felicia Marple
- Katie Marquiss
- Ryan Marquiss
- Lorena Martinez
- Rebecca Mauk
- Michael McAndrew
- Chad McCauley (GMAC)
- Elizabeth McCauley
- Kate McConnell (NYMAAC)
- David McCord (GMAC)
- Chris McCoy
- Brittany McCracken (CFAC)
- Serena McCutcheon (ENCAC)
- Tara Mcdaniel
- Mary McGregor (NYMAAC)
- Colleen McHugh (DVAC)
- Shannon McKenney
- Stacy McMillen
- Erin Medina
- Ramon Medina
- Elizabeth Meere (CAAA)
- Andrew Mehltretter
- Marc Menhart (CAAA)
- Jamie Mesar (GMAC)
- Tamarra Michel
- Megan Mignogno (Capital Chapter)
- Steve Mikkelson
- Meredith Miller (ENCAC)
- Shane Miller
- Lauren Millerd
- Megan Minner
- Eric Mirk
- Josh Moore
- Eileen Moran
- Julia Myers (DVAC)
- Nikhil Nampalli
- Mbabndah Ndobegang (CAAA)
- Jessica Nelson
- Matthew Newmeyer
- Jessica Newport
- Matthew Nicoletta
- Hillary Nicoll (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Noll
- Michael Andrew Noll
- Kaitlin Nonnenmocher
- Brittany Nutt
- Laura Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Michael Oliverio (Capital Chapter)
- Lacie Omps
- Carrie Owen
- Michael Owen
- Jessica P'an (NYMAAC)
- Mark Pabst (ENCAC)
- Mary Jon Pabst (ENCAC)
- Bryan Page
- Mack Anthony Parayo
- Caroline Paris
- Joyce Parkey
- Katie Peachey (MTAC)
- Matt Peachey (MTAC)
- Corinne Peck (GBAA)
- Simone Perry (NYMAAC)
- Kristin Petrella
- Jennifer Pierpoint (CAAA)
- Kevin Pietsch
- Charlie Pindle
- Jackie Porreca (DVAC)
- Jonathan Pratt (GMAC)
- Megan Priddy
- Kurt Priester
- Steven Propst
- Megan Prutzer
- Ernest Pugh (ENCAC)
- Melody Pugh (ENCAC)
- Jillian Quirante
- Alexandra Raser
- Michael Rauscher
- Katy Razzano (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Reed (GMAC)
- Daniel Reiner
- Karen Ricco (GMAC)
- Nickie Rich (ENCAC)
- Danielle Richardson (MTAC)
- Michelle Rodgers
- Nicole Rosen
- David Rosengrant (AAAA)
- Kelly Rotzinger
- Nikolaus Rotzinger
- Daniel Rutt
- Laura Salciunas
- Jeff Samuels (NYMAAC)
- Frank Sanders (DVAC)
- Elliot Sandidge
- Timothy Sanders (ENCAC)
- Anthony Sawyer (ENCAC)
- Floyd McKinley Sayre (GMAC)
- Suzanne Schaffer
- Thomas Schaller (Capital Chapter)
- Kathleen Scherzer
- Robert Schlyer
- Savannah Schnall (AAAA)
- Wesley Schultz
- Jennifer Schwartz
- Gene Seevers
- Jenn Seich (GBAA)
- Beth Seidman
- David Steimle (ENCAC)
- Theresa Steimle (ENCAC)
- David Serafini
- Becky Leach-Seymour (CAAA)
- Rachael Shaffer
- Emily Shaker (DVAC)
- Jeremy Shepard (NYMAAC)
- Jennifer Sherrod (MTAC)
- Jay Shih
- Steven Shoyer
- Clara Simmons (GMAC)
- Sue Sindelar
- Maryssa Slattery
- Jaclyn Slobodnyak (GMAC)
- Cameron Smith (ENCAC)
- Clifton Smith
- Travis Smith (GMAC)
- Kiara Somner
- Carla Spann (MTAC)
- Lana Sperry
- Alex Spirer (NYMAAC)
- Bryan Spragling (ENCAC)
- Angela Steele (GMAC
- Adrianne Steichen
- Sigourney Stelma
- Lindsay Stepanek (GMAC)
- Marissa Stevens
- Brandon Stilley (ENCAC)
- Jessica Stilley (ENCAC)
- Donna Stout (Capital Chapter)
- Colleen Stoyas
- Sam Strong
- Sonia Surasky
- Mahmoud Sultan (ENCAC)
- Natalie Swierzbin (CFAC)
- Susan Tacker
- Matt Takane (Capital Chapter)
- Stephanie Talberg (Capital Chapter)
- Jeremy Tallman (GBAA)
- Heather Terrell
- Lisa Thalhamer
- Cody Thomas (AAAA)
- Elwyn Thompson (ENCAC)
- Brian Thompson (MTAC)
- Norge Tisdol
- Rebecca Torres (NYMAAC)
- Chris Triplett
- Justis Tuia (Capital Chapter)
- Hope Turnbull (ENCAC)
- Rachel Valchine
- Cristina Vallejos (CAAA)
- Marjolyn Varano
- Jennifer Vataha
- Christine Vazquez (CFAC)
- Nate Vecchiarelli
- Daniel Vialard
- Tonia Virnelson (DVAC)
- Kasey Voges
- Eric Walk (GBAA)
- Kathryn Walls (MTAC)
- Erik "Duff" Walschburger (DVAC)
- Elizabeth Walsh (NYMAAC)
- Ian Weager
- Ashley Wepasnick (Capital Chapter)
- Elaina Westfall (CAAA)
- Jama Whitehurst (ENCAC)
- Chelsea Widmaier
- Lindsey Wiley (MTAC)
- Krista Wilhelm (ENCAC)
- Christine Williams
- Christopher Williams
- Kyle Williams (AAAA)
- Shannon Williams
- Herb Wilmoth (GBAA)
- Christina Wise
- Amanda Wolfenbarger (Capital Chapter)
- Ayana Wood (DVAC)
- Tiffany Wood
- Kelly Worthen
- Adrienne Wray (Capital Chapter)
- Abigail Yearsley
- Sara Yonker
- Joshua Young (DVAC)
- Susan Yousif
- Vince Zaccone
- Joshua Zenker (DVAC)
†Allow one week from the date of your donation for your name to show up. If your name is missing or listed incorrectly, please contact alumnirelations@phisigmapi.org.
NAA Delegates
The 2007 Grand Chapter approved a Constitutional amendment to establish two at-large NAA delegate and alternate positions. These delegates are granted the same rights as the Alumni Chapter Grand Chapter Delegates.
2008 Delegates
- Delegates: Matthew "FreshBoy" Nicoletta, Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Laura Griesbauer, Tony Roush
2009 Delegates
- Delegates: Laura Griesbauer, Christopher McCoy
2010 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Pete Gingrich
- Alternates: Tiffany Wood and Amos Eshel
2011 Delegates
- Delegates: Jeremy Tallman and Stella Maher
- Alternates: Pete Gingrich and Debby Harnishfeger
2012 Delegates
- Delegates: Michael Oliverio and Patrick Herron
- Alternates: Stella Maher and Kate McConnell
References