Difference between revisions of "List of 2011 National Convention Attendees"
From PhiSigmaPiWiki
(→Delta Omega) |
|||
(47 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
* [[Kadira Coley]], delegate | * [[Kadira Coley]], delegate | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Fox]] | ||
+ | * [[Jeanette Gaida]] | ||
* [[Jonah Goodman]] | * [[Jonah Goodman]] | ||
* [[Laura Oliverio]] | * [[Laura Oliverio]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
==[[DVAC]]== | ==[[DVAC]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Jackie Porreca]] | + | * [[Jackie Porreca]], Delegate |
+ | * [[John Finnegan]], Man about town | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
* [[Kate McConnell]], delegate | * [[Kate McConnell]], delegate | ||
* [[Elizabeth Walsh]], alternate | * [[Elizabeth Walsh]], alternate | ||
+ | * [[Stella Maher]] | ||
+ | * [[Patrick Herron]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
* [[Debby Harnishfeger]], alternate | * [[Debby Harnishfeger]], alternate | ||
* [[Stella Maher]], delegate | * [[Stella Maher]], delegate | ||
− | |||
* [[Jeremy Tallman]], delegate | * [[Jeremy Tallman]], delegate | ||
+ | * [[Tiffany Wood]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
== [[Tau Chapter | Tau]] == | == [[Tau Chapter | Tau]] == | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Ryan Cook]], Delegate |
+ | * [[Taylor Gates]], Alternate | ||
+ | * [[Heather Bowen]] | ||
+ | * [[Nathan Everett]] | ||
+ | * [[Ryshonda Lewis]] | ||
+ | * [[Trevor Galler]] | ||
+ | * [[Ernest Pugh]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
+ | |||
== [[Upsilon Chapter | Upsilon]] == | == [[Upsilon Chapter | Upsilon]] == | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Emily McCormick, Delegate |
+ | * Leatra Tate, Alternate | ||
+ | * Bob Airey III | ||
+ | * Lauren Lippert | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 102: | Line 117: | ||
==[[Alpha Epsilon Chapter | Alpha Epsilon]]== | ==[[Alpha Epsilon Chapter | Alpha Epsilon]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Rich DiGiambattista]], delegate |
+ | * [[Brendan Larkin]], alternate | ||
+ | * [[Morgan Herlihy]] | ||
+ | * [[Denise Cavanagh]] | ||
+ | * [[Phil Knasiak]] | ||
+ | * [[Kaitlyn Drabb]] | ||
+ | * [[Matthew Newmeyer]] | ||
+ | * [[Colleen McHugh]] | ||
+ | * [[Chelsea Perugini]] | ||
+ | * [[Brad Simon]] | ||
+ | * [[Rae Leventhal]] | ||
+ | * [[Dan Rodini]] | ||
+ | * [[Becka Cancelosi]] | ||
+ | * [[Sarah Gurgal]] | ||
+ | * [[Kristie Beahm]] | ||
+ | * [[Patrick Herron]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 132: | Line 162: | ||
==[[Alpha Lambda]]== | ==[[Alpha Lambda]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * [[Colleen Connolly]] | + | * [[Colleen Connolly]], alternate |
* [[Tim Eboli]] | * [[Tim Eboli]] | ||
− | * [[ | + | * [[Kiara Lopez]] |
− | * [[Diana Weiss]] | + | * [[Diana Weiss]], delegate |
</div> | </div> | ||
==[[Alpha Mu Chapter | Alpha Mu]]== | ==[[Alpha Mu Chapter | Alpha Mu]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Christine Miller]] |
+ | * [[Heather Hazucha]] | ||
+ | * [[Josh Campbell]] | ||
+ | * [[Michael Oliverio]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 175: | Line 208: | ||
==[[Alpha Upsilon Chapter | Alpha Upsilon]]== | ==[[Alpha Upsilon Chapter | Alpha Upsilon]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Reghan Shadday, Delegate |
+ | * [[Robert Fox]], alternate | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 269: | Line 303: | ||
==[[Beta Pi Chapter | Beta Pi]]== | ==[[Beta Pi Chapter | Beta Pi]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Samantha D'Angelo]] Delegate |
+ | * [[May Jean Counsilman]] [[Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship]] Recipient | ||
+ | * [[Karen Schaubert]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 322: | Line 358: | ||
* [[Kyle Williams]] | * [[Kyle Williams]] | ||
* [[Anna Killmeier]] | * [[Anna Killmeier]] | ||
+ | * [[Antonio Washington]] | ||
+ | * [[Christen Benson]] | ||
+ | * [[Cody Bentley]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 341: | Line 380: | ||
==[[Gamma Theta Chapter | Gamma Theta]]== | ==[[Gamma Theta Chapter | Gamma Theta]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Ashley Ericksen]] |
− | </div> | + | * [[Matthew Henry]] |
+ | * [[Jessica O'Neal]] | ||
+ | * [[Brandi Ducote]] | ||
+ | * [[Kaleigh Carter]] | ||
+ | * [[Anthony Correro]] | ||
+ | * [[Joseph Mouton]] | ||
+ | * [[Zach Wells]] | ||
+ | * [[Peyton Benninate]] | ||
+ | * [[Kylie Landry]] | ||
+ | * [[Katelyn Doumit]] | ||
+ | * [[Laura Kurtz]] | ||
+ | * [[Aimee Landry]] | ||
+ | * [[Margaret Hindman]] | ||
+ | * [[Haylie Fernandez]] | ||
+ | * [[Alyssa Bunch]] | ||
+ | * [[Jane Hutchison]] | ||
+ | * [[Katherine Golemi]] | ||
+ | * [[Katie LaPlace]] | ||
+ | * [[Alise Vedrene]] | ||
+ | * [[Ashton Sanchez]] | ||
+ | * [[Brandon Utterback]] | ||
+ | * [[Clayton Avery]] | ||
+ | * [[Alejandra Morales]] | ||
+ | * </div> | ||
==[[Gamma Iota Chapter | Gamma Iota]]== | ==[[Gamma Iota Chapter | Gamma Iota]]== | ||
Line 351: | Line 413: | ||
==[[Gamma Mu Chapter | Gamma Mu]]== | ==[[Gamma Mu Chapter | Gamma Mu]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Lia Koski]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 458: | Line 520: | ||
* [[Marjolyn Varano]] | * [[Marjolyn Varano]] | ||
* [[Elisabeth Garlington]] | * [[Elisabeth Garlington]] | ||
− | * | + | * [[Lauren Puls]] |
+ | * [[Fion Kei]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 503: | Line 566: | ||
==[[Delta Chi Chapter | Delta Chi]]== | ==[[Delta Chi Chapter | Delta Chi]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Justin Goodrich]] |
+ | * [[Seth Fortney]] | ||
+ | * [[Stella Maher]] | ||
+ | * [[Sam Mason]], delegate | ||
+ | * [[Sean O'Keefe]] | ||
+ | * [[Alyssa Pasquini]], alternate | ||
+ | * [[Jeff Samuels]] | ||
+ | * [[Jeremy Tallman]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 513: | Line 583: | ||
==[[Delta Omega Chapter | Delta Omega]]== | ==[[Delta Omega Chapter | Delta Omega]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Anusha Bokka]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 519: | Line 589: | ||
==[[Epsilon Alpha Chapter | Epsilon Alpha]]== | ==[[Epsilon Alpha Chapter | Epsilon Alpha]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Bret Shambo]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 557: | Line 627: | ||
* [[Ian Gay]] | * [[Ian Gay]] | ||
* [[Austin Lawry]] | * [[Austin Lawry]] | ||
+ | * [[Joshua Tuttle]] | ||
+ | * [[Zachary Gaidosh]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 581: | Line 653: | ||
==[[Epsilon Nu Chapter | Epsilon Nu]]== | ==[[Epsilon Nu Chapter | Epsilon Nu]]== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Jessica Iarocci]] |
+ | * [[Jordan Rice]] | ||
+ | * [[Cody Thomas]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 637: | Line 711: | ||
==[[Zeta Alpha Chapter | Zeta Alpha]] - University of California, San Diego== | ==[[Zeta Alpha Chapter | Zeta Alpha]] - University of California, San Diego== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Martin Kwok]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 657: | Line 731: | ||
==[[Zeta Epsilon Chapter|Zeta Epsilon]] - University of California, Santa Barbara== | ==[[Zeta Epsilon Chapter|Zeta Epsilon]] - University of California, Santa Barbara== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * Camille Bermudez |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 667: | Line 741: | ||
==[[Zeta Eta Chapter|Zeta Eta]] - University of California Riverside== | ==[[Zeta Eta Chapter|Zeta Eta]] - University of California Riverside== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Alex Owens]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 687: | Line 761: | ||
==[[Zeta Lambda Chapter|Zeta Lambda]] - University of California Los Angeles== | ==[[Zeta Lambda Chapter|Zeta Lambda]] - University of California Los Angeles== | ||
<div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | <div style="-moz-column-count:3; column-count:3;"> | ||
− | * | + | * [[Alyssa Morisato]] (delegate) |
+ | * Amanda Ingram (alternate) | ||
+ | * [[Tahoora Sadoughi]] | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[category:National Conventions]] | [[category:National Conventions]] |
Latest revision as of 04:08, 17 November 2012
List of Brothers attending the 2011 National Convention
Alumni Organizations
Capital Chapter
DVAC
- Jackie Porreca, Delegate
- John Finnegan, Man about town
MTAC
NYMAAC
- Kate McConnell, delegate
- Elizabeth Walsh, alternate
- Stella Maher
- Patrick Herron
NAA
- Pete Gingrich, alternate
- Debby Harnishfeger, alternate
- Stella Maher, delegate
- Jeremy Tallman, delegate
- Tiffany Wood
Single Letter Chapters
Alpha
- name
Beta
- name
Epsilon
- name
Eta
- name
Theta
- name
Iota
- name
Kappa
- name
Mu
- name
Omicron
- name
Sigma
- name
Tau
- Ryan Cook, Delegate
- Taylor Gates, Alternate
- Heather Bowen
- Nathan Everett
- Ryshonda Lewis
- Trevor Galler
- Ernest Pugh
Upsilon
- Emily McCormick, Delegate
- Leatra Tate, Alternate
- Bob Airey III
- Lauren Lippert
Alpha Group
Alpha Beta
- name
Alpha Delta
- name
Alpha Epsilon
Alpha Zeta
- name
Alpha Eta
- name
Alpha Theta
- name
Alpha Iota
- name
Alpha Kappa
- name
Alpha Lambda
- Colleen Connolly, alternate
- Tim Eboli
- Kiara Lopez
- Diana Weiss, delegate
Alpha Mu
Alpha Xi
- name
Alpha Omicron
- name
Alpha Pi
- name
Alpha Rho
- name
Alpha Sigma
- name
Alpha Tau
- name
Alpha Upsilon
- Reghan Shadday, Delegate
- Robert Fox, alternate
Alpha Phi
- name
Alpha Chi
- name
Alpha Omega
- name
Beta Group
Beta Alpha
- name
Beta Beta
- name
Beta Delta
- name
Beta Epsilon
- name
Beta Zeta
- Alyson Farzad
- Blake Rogers
- Chris Versola
- Debby Harnishfeger (AAAA) (NAA alternate)
- Eric Ekwueme
- George Carlton
Beta Eta
- name
Beta Iota
- Christina Bober, alternate
- Kristen Daniel, delegate
- Alexander Paulchell
- Shaun Laubis
Beta Kappa
- name
Beta Lambda
- name
Beta Mu
- name
Beta Nu
- name
Beta Xi
- name
Beta Omicron
- name
Beta Pi
- Samantha D'Angelo Delegate
- May Jean Counsilman Rolla F. Wood Graduate Scholarship Recipient
- Karen Schaubert
Beta Rho
- name
Beta Sigma
Beta Upsilon
- name
Beta Phi
- name
Beta Psi
Beta Omega
- name
Gamma Group
Gamma Alpha
- name
Gamma Beta
- name
Gamma Gamma
- name
Gamma Delta
Gamma Epsilon
- name
Gamma Zeta
- name
Gamma Eta
- name
Gamma Theta
- Ashley Ericksen
- Matthew Henry
- Jessica O'Neal
- Brandi Ducote
- Kaleigh Carter
- Anthony Correro
- Joseph Mouton
- Zach Wells
- Peyton Benninate
- Kylie Landry
- Katelyn Doumit
- Laura Kurtz
- Aimee Landry
- Margaret Hindman
- Haylie Fernandez
- Alyssa Bunch
- Jane Hutchison
- Katherine Golemi
- Katie LaPlace
- Alise Vedrene
- Ashton Sanchez
- Brandon Utterback
- Clayton Avery
- Alejandra Morales
Gamma Iota
- name
Gamma Mu
Gamma Nu
- name
Gamma Xi
- name
Gamma Omicron
- name
Gamma Pi
Gamma Rho
- name
Gamma Sigma
- name
Gamma Tau
- name
Gamma Upsilon
- name
Gamma Phi
- name
Gamma Chi
- name
Gamma Psi
- name
Gamma Omega
- name
Delta Group
Delta Alpha
- name
Delta Beta
- name
Delta Epsilon
- name
Delta Zeta
- name
Delta Eta
- name
Delta Iota
- name
Delta Kappa
Delta Lambda
- name
Delta Mu
- name
Delta Xi
- name
Delta Rho
- name
Delta Sigma
- name
Delta Tau
- name
Delta Upsilon
- name
Delta Phi
- name
Delta Chi
- Justin Goodrich
- Seth Fortney
- Stella Maher
- Sam Mason, delegate
- Sean O'Keefe
- Alyssa Pasquini, alternate
- Jeff Samuels
- Jeremy Tallman
Delta Psi
- name
Delta Omega
Epsilon Group
Epsilon Alpha
Epsilon Beta
- name
Epsilon Gamma
- name
Epsilon Delta
- name
Epsilon Zeta
- name
Epsilon Eta
Epsilon Theta
Epsilon Iota
- name
Epsilon Kappa
- name
Epsilon Lambda
- name
Epsilon Mu
- name
Epsilon Nu
Epsilon Xi
- name
Epsilon Omicron
- name
Epsilon Rho
- name
Epsilon Sigma
- name
Epsilon Tau
- name
Epsilon Upsilon
- name
Epsilon Phi
- name
Epsilon Chi
- name
Epsilon Psi
- name
Epsilon Omega
- name
Zeta Group
Zeta Alpha - University of California, San Diego
Zeta Beta - Franklin and Marshall College
- name
Zeta Gamma - Cleveland State University
- name
Zeta Delta - George Mason University
- name
Zeta Epsilon - University of California, Santa Barbara
- Camille Bermudez
Zeta Zeta - Southern Methodist University
- name
Zeta Eta - University of California Riverside
Zeta Iota - Saint Joseph's University
- name
Zeta Theta - University of Illinois at Chicago
- name
Zeta Kappa - University of Minnesota
- name
Zeta Lambda - University of California Los Angeles
- Alyssa Morisato (delegate)
- Amanda Ingram (alternate)
- Tahoora Sadoughi